7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 7 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
328Szymkowski Artur1967M518813Jabłonna01:34:16 
(3)
571Gawkowski Robert1973M420365DAX Rowery Legionowo01:34:53 
(4)
761Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ2218INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:36:05 
(4)
2050Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3264117MCP Bike Team01:38:46 
(6)
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M231525Warszawa01:41:36
17Slivchuk Piotr1991M231826TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:41:39
683Kamiński Tomasz1982M3322129Bike Fun Legionowo01:41:44
433Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4333122Błonie01:43:01
1674Kurmanowska Izabela1990K2114Polski Klub MTB01:43:12
2901Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2125WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:43:19
745Grzyb Maciej1981M3337134Kobyłka01:43:19
715Majkowski Bartosz1983M3339135Warszawa01:43:26
1565Król Paweł1983M3353146ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:44:38 
(6)
561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4354128Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:44:42 
(5)
402Świętoniowski Tomasz1987M3359150POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:45:09 
(8)
1971Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M4374132Warszawa01:46:16 
(6)
617Pytlik Łukasz1985M3378155MCP Bike Team01:46:24 
(8)
2606Komorowski Robert1973M4379134TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:46:25 
(6)
563Wiereska Tomasz1985M3386158slowfoot.pl01:47:18 
(6)
559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M538730Józefów01:47:18 
(7)
581Wolcendorf Edward1948M73915JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:47:34 
(8)
342Sawicki Jacek1969M4393141Zielonka01:47:35 
(6)
103Możański Grzegorz1944M73947COZMOBIKE.pl01:47:42 
(6)
927Gruca Karolina1977K4217KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:47:42 
(8)
798Cieślik Michał1987M3401161Wolskie01:48:16 
(7)
44Socha Igor2003MJ40310Zerwani z łańcucha01:48:31 
(7)
303Rafalski Piotr1989M240432Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:48:36 
(8)
474Dąbroś Łukasz1980M3405162DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA01:48:37 
(7)
313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3408163Kampinos01:48:52 
(7)
779Lepa Andrzej1974M4413148Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:49:36 
(8)
134Pergoł Edward1950M641810Warszawa01:50:24 
(7)
40Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4419149Zerwani z łańcucha01:50:33 
(8)
719Karwowski Maciej1991M242135DSV01:51:10 
(6)
1901Stanisławski Filip1979M3427167MCP Bike Team01:51:42 
(8)
2400Kozak Tadeusz1951M642812MARCELI TEAM01:51:46 
(7)
522Kurowski Marek1961M542932Patnet Team01:51:47 
(9)
931Rowicka Olga1976K42510KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:51:48 
(9)
456Golan Bolesław1979M3430168Legionowo01:51:50 
(7)
713Bogdański Jacek1959M543133Halinów01:52:04 
(8)
930Gruca Marcin1976M4434152KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:52:30 
(7)
204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M544435PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:54:34 
(7)
547Karolak Krzysztof1989M244839Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:55:11 
(9)
260Wiśniewska Dominika2003KJ323UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:55:19 
(9)
1956Siwiński Zdzisław1956M645915Polski Klub MTB01:57:17 
(8)
735Rola-Janicki Robert1961M546236MYBIKE.PL01:57:47 
(8)
799Góralewski Sławomir1969M4469165NRF HEPU RACING01:58:26 
(9)
743Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3480183Radzymin02:00:36 
(9)
1215Raszewski Robert1975M4481170Warszawa02:00:39 
(8)
1139Walenciak Paweł1980M3482184Warszawa02:00:51 
(9)
180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4495175COMP TEAM02:05:23 
(8)
531Bertowski Mirosław1953M649720Patnet Team02:06:20 
(10)
599Bieniek Małgorzata1970K45119SSC Suchedniów02:07:28 
(9)
1969 M450518002:08:44 
(9)
1976Wypych Marcin1976M4509182Pro Family Sport Team02:11:28 
(10)
558Lasek Marcin1974M4525189Legionowo02:38:32 
(5)