7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2019-04-14

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 93

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:48
2913Górczyński Konrad2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:03
3264Brutkowski Jakub2006C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:20:04
4912Rowicki Nikodem2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:07
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:15
5269Zieliński Tomasz2005C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:20:31
634Gregorowicz Jakub2005C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:53
7397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:04
8908Mrowiński Antoni2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:27
9910Wścisły Cezary2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:29
10909Gruca Michał2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:29
1132Gregorowicz Maciej2008C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:55
1227Zduniak Franciszek2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:00
2259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:16
13418Świerczyński Beniamin2007C36Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:22:28
141144Tabor Filip2006C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:33
31377Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:36
15393Wolny Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:44
16660Woźniak Szymon2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:55
17486Kupis Maciej2008C37Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:23:03
18489Bicki Paweł2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:08
19905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:19
4911Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:21
20200Błaszczyk Michał2007C38WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:45
21162Franciszek Machowicz2009C26DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:23:48
22684Ołdak Leon2011C11DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:24:12
51145Tabor Patrycja2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:35
231707Mroczek Jan2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:42
24591Świderski Igor2011C12Józefosław
00:24:44
6906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:53
71391Świderska Lena2008D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:55
25399Drzewiecki Franek2011C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:03
26304Przybylski Witold2012C14BIKE SALON TEAM
00:25:06
8398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:30
27485Kupis Paweł2009C27Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:25:32
28391Janiak Franciszek2009C28INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:25:32
29228Dąbrowski Marcin2008C310INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:25:33
9305Przybylska Zofia2009D24BIKE SALON TEAM
00:25:57
301388Ładny Aleksander2007C311Warszawa
00:26:03
311375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C312Marki
00:26:08
32550Sarnacki Patryk2006C48Warszawa
00:26:26
331406Wróblewski Adrian2011C15Warszawa
00:26:35
101420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:26:41
34901Dudkowski Leonard2012C16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:52
3596Klaus Patryk2012C17KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:53
36687Szczepański Piotr2011C18DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:26:54
37607Łagowski Hubert2008C313INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:27:00
38488Bicki Szymon2011C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:27:22
39440Czyż Dawid2010C29Warszawa
00:27:28
111303Wysocka Amelia2009D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:12
121104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D43Zerwani z łańcucha
00:28:21
40590Chojecki Konrad2009C210Otwock
00:28:22
41900Wilczyński Patryk2009C211Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
00:28:57
421063Orciuch Jan2011C110WŚCIEKŁE BĄKI
00:29:49
13263Fortuna Weronika2007D35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:29:53
14903Kramska Julianna2011D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:29:57
431396Majkowski Ignacy2009C212Warszawa
00:30:03
441146Godlewski Kacper 2009C213KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:30:23
15483Siwińska Patrycja2011D12Polski Klub MTB
00:30:38
4512Kurman Antek2012C111Warszawa
00:31:38
161395Majkowska Zuzanna2011D13Warszawa
00:31:49
46364Pawłowski Emil2012C112Nowy Kraszew
00:31:53
471069Kopacz Jan2010C214V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:32:23
48357Kliś Kacper2011C113Józefów
00:32:32
172702Woźniak Maja2012D14Warszawa
00:33:09
492204Korzeniewski Dawid2008C314Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
00:33:09
501053Milewski Jakub2011C114Zakroczym
00:33:15
511135Korolko Jakub2006C49JR CONCEPT
00:33:21
52443Jamski Borys2012C115HOT WHEELS
00:33:22
181347Baranowska Zuzanna2008D36Ramę na Ramię
00:33:46
5391Pawłowski Szymon2008C315Wołomin
00:33:54
54329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C116Pro Family Sport Team
00:34:07
55577Strąk Wojciech2012C117HOT WHEELS
00:34:27
561363Drzewiecki Piotr2010C215Skarżysko Kościelne
00:34:47
57421trzciński Filip2011C118Józefów
00:34:52
581380Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C119WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:35:11
19249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D15Warszawa
00:35:14
592662Sterczewski Alex2010C216NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:35:18
20360Panufnik Kalina2011D16Warszawa
00:36:18
601137Brzozowski Serafin2009C217JR CONCEPT
00:37:30
21435Walenciak Hania2012D17Warszawa
00:37:41
221399Matkowska Julia2010D26ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
00:37:50
231306Kuflikowska Ada2012D18Bike Fun Legionowo
00:37:51
241349Ptak Wiktoria2009D27Warszawa
00:39:52
61233Patalan Jakub2013CC21TIMBUD TEAM
00:40:38
621390Gawroński Łukasz2012C120Warszawa
00:41:50
252011Rudzińska Maja2011D19Piaseczno
00:43:11
262110Rudzińska Lena2011D110Piaseczno
00:43:21
63574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C121HOT WHEELS
00:43:36
64526Wójcik Filip2012C122Łomianki
00:45:16
651385Strąk Franciszek2012C123HOT WHEELS
00:48:27
662550Bralski Aleksander2012C124Warszawa
00:48:43
271058Nowicka Aleksandra2011D111HOT WHEELS
00:50:40