7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2019-04-14
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1378Młynarczyk Adam1970M411431Rawa MTB01:02:24 
(4)
2828Waracki Mateusz1993M21229Ostrów Mazowiecka01:02:57 
(2)
558Lasek Marcin1974M412835Legionowo01:03:06 
(5)
1057Kotuła Rafał1978M414542Kraśnik01:04:11 
(5)
336Bober Zbigniew1946M71761T4B Team01:05:49 
(5)
1373Porczyk Ernest1977M419160Rawa MTB01:06:15 
(5)
1329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M419865BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA01:06:47 
(5)
1408Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M420569ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:07:14 
(4)
2902Dybek Jarosław1968M521424Warszawa01:07:45 
(5)
1397Sobiech Łukasz1986M324091Warszawa01:09:22 
(4)
1320Laskowski Andrzej1976M425090Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:09:53 
(4)
1818Klepacki Mateusz1993M225416Warszawa01:10:15 
(3)
748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M326199ATRAM KOMINKI01:10:40 
(6)
1257Waligóra Adam1990M226618Chotomów01:11:00 
(7)
749Machowicz Jakub1972M427299DAX Rowery Legionowo01:11:34 
(6)
1311Jasek Krzysztof1974M4292104Warszawa01:13:11 
(8)
2401Kupis Piotr1981M3295108Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa01:13:17 
(6)
1384Dziemitko Piotr1986M3296109Warszawa01:13:21 
(7)
1060Siemaszko Michał1981M3298110Warszawa01:13:40 
(6)
1923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4302107HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:13:52 
(5)
1132Matysiuk Radosław1986M3306114PSG01:14:13 
(5)
1260Strąk Tomasz1983M3307115HOT WHEELS01:14:40 
(7)
1920Cykman Maciej1976M4309109HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:14:57 
(5)
153Szulc Rafał1973M4311110Legionowo01:15:13 
(7)
1148Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3317120MARCELI TEAM01:15:33 
(8)
1327Słotwiński Michał1985M3322122ABC DATA BIKE TEAM01:15:47 
(8)
1603Milewska Paulina1987K3196MCP Bike Team01:16:09 
(8)
1921Gapisz Marcin1985M3328124HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:16:38 
(5)
1331Grodecka Aleksandra1990K2215Warszawa01:16:51 
(8)
1926Piasecki Piotr1975M4334115HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:17:46 
(8)
1068Rachański Grzegorz1986M3336128Warszawa01:17:58 
(8)
1411Bogusz Tomasz1980M3338129BOELS RENTAL01:18:15 
(8)
124Moćko Beata1972K4227Świat Rowerów Team01:18:20 
(8)
2152Gutowski Michał1980M3340130Izabelin-Dziekanówek01:18:29 
(9)
2151Bielicka Katarzyna1990K2236Warszawa01:18:30 
(9)
1371Grzelak Mateusz2003MJ3416TIMBUD TEAM01:18:35 
(2)
1191Malinowski Tomasz1975M4344118Jedlińsk01:18:41 
(9)
1316Podlewski Piotr1980M3345131Warszawa01:18:44 
(8)
567Seferyniak Marzena1977K4248BNP Paribas01:18:47 
(8)
552Kozak Maryla1981K3257MARCELI TEAM01:19:20 
(7)
789Stefańska Elżbieta1977K4279BNP Paribas01:19:55 
(8)
1304Popławski Paweł1969M4349121BNP Paribas01:19:55 
(6)
2101Obidziński Paweł1958M635316Kliwer Bike Team01:20:42 
(8)
1804Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M535434LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:21:14 
(7)
1328Pakosz Janusz1961M535635Warszawa01:21:26 
(9)
450Skorupka Sylwia1990K2318Venezia MTB01:22:01 
(9)
1969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M4358123Kobyłka01:22:14 
(8)
1367Wójcik Piotr1973M4361124Łomianki01:24:11 
(7)
599Bieniek Małgorzata1970K43310SSC Suchedniów01:24:43 
(9)
1336Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3363136ATRAM KOMINKI01:25:12 
(5)
195Laskowski Tomasz1986M3364137TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:48 
(8)
1310Jakóbczyk Andrzej1969M4365125metrobikes.pl01:25:51 
(10)
1924Olszewski Wojciech1968M536636HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:26:23 
(7)
1319Laskowska Natalia2001K1344Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:27:56
820Kowalski Zbigniew1988M3367138PSG01:28:10
449Kulesza Marcin1976M4368126Warszawa01:28:34
411Kuchniewska Beata1966K5353MYBIKE.PL01:28:38
532Jankowski Wincenty1952M636918Warszawa01:29:05
284Korzeb Natalia1984K33710DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:05
1859Skrzypczak-Smoleń Edyta1985K33811Warszawa01:30:09
560Benesz Magdalena1981K33912Otwock01:30:13
1922Sawicki Adam1986M3370139HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:30:20
512Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M73719Akademia Ruchu Płock01:31:16
1061Kondracki Michał1983M3372140Warszawa01:31:19
196Laskowska Elwira1987K34013Radzymin01:31:52
1225Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5414Legionowo01:32:47
1814Kuklińska Justyna1985K34214LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:35:33
1386Strąk Paweł1983M3373141HOT WHEELS01:37:27
764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M737410Pruszków01:38:53
1634Skomorowski Marek1969M4375127Marki01:39:07
323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M737611Warszawa01:41:08
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M537737Warszawa - Wilanów 01:41:41
737Szymoński Janusz1946M737812RADIO MARYJA02:16:56