7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2019-04-14
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1717Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3107WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:46:21 
(1)
385Mazur Grzegorz1986M3118metrobikes.pl01:46:23 
(1)
2Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M2131Absolute Bikes Team01:46:52 
(1)
918Białek Patryk1988M31812KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:48:51 
(1)
756Bralewski Mirosław1963M5191KK Catena Wyszków01:48:55 
(1)
2222Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4205MYBIKE.PL01:48:57 
(1)
2911Kąkol Sławomir1964M5212TIMBUD TEAM01:49:01 
(2)
154Witeska Jacek1984M32213WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:49:40 
(1)
1333Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4256MYBIKE.PL01:50:39 
(1)
2999Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M32615WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:50:40 
(2)
711Kaczmarski Artur1986M32816NRF HEPU RACING01:51:19 
(1)
173Barabasz Michał1996M2293BIKE SALON TEAM01:51:40 
(2)
573Sadło Przemysław1981M33017NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:51:45 
(1)
1035Lesiak Jarosław1982M33318Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:52:41
1752Milewski Bartosz1989M2344Warszawa01:52:43
1221Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M5353MYBIKE.PL01:52:45
271Kordek Sergiusz1976M43610GERAPPA01:53:08
569Wieczorek Maciej1980M33719Bike Fun Legionowo01:53:20
670Rybak Artur1979M34020GERAPPA01:54:19
822Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1423UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:54:33
2016Kocik Rafał1980M34621Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:54:47
676Zagórski Jakub1978M44814Warszawa01:55:07
1300Foltyn Jacek1972M44915Ramę na Ramię01:55:17
1082Skalski Mariusz1976M45116Stanisławów01:55:28
1716Zygner Tomasz1984M35323Absolute Bikes Team01:55:36
462Janas Marek1990M2567IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:56:11
84Szewczyk Marcin1984M36228OŚKA Warszawa01:57:32
628Sobczak Krzysztof1983M36329Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:57:40
1301Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M46621ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:58:49
763Jawnik Mirosław1975M47123KOMOBIKE SCOTT02:00:06
702Wasiak Damian1982M37235KK Catena Wyszków02:00:23 
(2)
1382Krajewski Marek1957M6732Płocki Klub Kolarski02:00:37 
(2)
2221Ziemka Łukasz1989M2768BDC Bike02:00:54 
(3)
1307Kłysz Artur1980M38240ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:01:54 
(3)
1387Mikołajun Maciej1976M48928TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:03:24 
(3)
1364Szymczak Krzysztof1982M39142Absolute Bikes Team02:03:28 
(3)
1365Pazdrowski Robert1964M5965DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO02:04:39 
(2)
1334Kruszewski Andrzej1985M311449Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:07:25 
(3)
1409Rusinowski Grzegorz1979M312654ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:10:17 
(4)