7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2019-04-14
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
538Wójcik Justyn1981M36531ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:58:37 
(2)
1071Łopatka Krystian1983M37436ASD Consulting02:00:48 
(3)
669Balcerzak Andrzej1976M47524Cykloza02:00:53 
(2)
13Górnicki Michał1985M37737Bike Fun Legionowo02:01:09 
(3)
1801Sudnik Irek1968M5784LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:01:17 
(2)
425Wasążnik Marcin1991M2799AGR PŁOŃSK02:01:21 
(2)
161Furtak Sławomir1984M38038Bike Fun Legionowo02:01:22 
(2)
438Maślany Janusz1980M38341Gostynin02:02:29 
(3)
2020Jankowski Robert1975M48425Bike Fun Legionowo02:03:00 
(3)
544Majek Mariusz1972M48526BIKE SALON TEAM02:03:09 
(3)
646Osińska Adrianna1997K232Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team02:03:09 
(3)
3000Sadowski Marcin1989M28610IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team02:03:09 
(2)
541Nowakowski Piotr1970M48727ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:03:14 
(3)
598Knieć Sławomir1957M6883SSC Suchedniów02:03:19 
(2)
1052Tkaczyk Maciej1978M49029iWorldService02:03:26 
(3)
621Różycka Katarzyna1989K243BIKE SALON TEAM02:03:37 
(3)
231Tomczak Paweł1976M49431LUKS Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków02:04:20 
(3)
693Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M39544Jabłonna02:04:27 
(3)
2200Kisson Daniel1981M39745MARCELI TEAM02:04:46 
(3)
975Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M410132KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:05:27 
(3)
491Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M310247Z-Hotel02:05:51 
(3)
55Kawalec Marcin1977M410333Solec02:06:04 
(3)
507Sibiński Dariusz1977M410636Płocki Klub Kolarski02:06:33 
(2)
773Antoniak Adam1978M411240KK Catena Wyszków02:06:58
116Zawistowska Justyna1993K275Świat Rowerów Team02:07:03
54Gula Konrad1977M411642Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:08:00
793Giera Marcin1983M311750Cegielnia02:08:05
1351Somow Dariusz1962M51196IGT MTB TEAM02:08:36
123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M312452Kraft Automotive Team02:09:36
50Stępień Tomasz1969M413350BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:11:05
1089Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K394WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:12:26
64Woźniak Jan1964M515313MYBIKE.PL02:15:35 
(4)
301Czabok Brunon1967M515614Warszawa02:16:36 
(5)
2001Kordowski Konrad1980M316160WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:18:46 
(4)
1407Arnold Waldemar1953M61758Clear Bike Team02:22:42 
(6)