7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2019-04-14
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
765Gębara Rafał1985M34620Decathlon Team00:57:52 
(2)
787Siwiński Łukasz1980M34822Polski Klub MTB00:58:16 
(3)
1178Kmita Robert1990M2504AGR PŁOŃSK00:58:18 
(2)
229Tomczak Igor2003MJ511Luks Dwójka Danielo Sportswear00:58:21 
(2)
659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M35324ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE00:58:38 
(3)
860Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M45614Płocki Klub Kolarski00:58:47 
(3)
506Karwowski Jakub1984M35727DSV00:58:56 
(2)
2255Michalak Jacek1973M45815Patnet Team00:58:58 
(2)
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M45916TIMBUD TEAM00:59:08 
(2)
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M46017Sobików00:59:10 
(2)
609Golec Tomasz1979M36428ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE00:59:20 
(3)
272Szymański Hubert1979M36730Kiełpin00:59:44 
(3)
703Stempień Marek1978M47220KK Catena Wyszków01:00:20 
(2)
2035Turant Jarosław1982M37536Warszawa01:00:22 
(3)
1031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M47921Warszawa01:00:32 
(3)
1122Sztylka Rafał1974M48122IGT MTB TEAM01:00:39 
(4)
921Dorsz Jacek1980M38440KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:48 
(3)
2323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M48524MCP Bike Team01:00:49 
(3)
768Romanowski Kamil1981M39043Wysportowani Racing Team01:01:12
400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M39245POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:01:16
353Milewski Ireneusz1957M61021VELCREDO FACTORY TEAM01:01:39
1018Staniec Filip2000M11068Kross MTB Team01:01:52
501Skura Katarzyna1980K321JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:02:13
1056Chabuda Sławomir1959M511212Erkado RT Kraśnik01:02:18
120Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJ41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:02:50
1379Szymański Robert1949M61423KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:04:02 
(4)
1062Jasiński Tomasz1961M515116Warszawa01:04:36 
(5)
1370Bochenek Wojciech1965M518821BANK PEKAO TEAM01:06:09 
(4)
1708Smejda Jacek1975M419664Warszawa01:06:38 
(5)
706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M421173Urzut01:07:39 
(5)
2112Kalinowski Michał1980M325998Bike Concept01:10:34
2300Brzeziński Andrzej1977M426997MARCELI TEAM01:11:19 
(4)
1372Ferski Andrzej1952M632713AGR PŁOŃSK01:16:10 
(5)