7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2019-04-14
Wyniki dla sektora 7 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
500Wilczyński Paweł1983M37134Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:00:10 
(3)
824Kacprzak Marcin1993M212310Warszawa01:02:58 
(3)
1077Urbański Artur1981M312959Warszawa01:03:07 
(4)
1005Kubicki Patryk1986M314465Allianz Partners MTB01:04:09 
(4)
837Barbachowski Jerzy1968M515317Warszawa01:04:45 
(5)
220Tarapata Mariusz1990M215412Warszawa01:04:49 
(4)
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M415648Brańszczyk01:05:05 
(5)
1084Szymański Piotr1967M515918Józefów01:05:10 
(5)
95Matyszczak Damian2001M11609Klub Kenko01:05:11 
(5)
487Cywka Zbigniew1966M516420Club Bike Zwoleń01:05:17 
(4)
728Król Paweł1993M216513Nadma01:05:21 
(6)
839Kacprzak Marcin1976M416851Warszawa01:05:26 
(5)
1318Grzyb Maciej1981M317071Kobyłka01:05:36 
(5)
2000Krauze Tomasz1982M317373Warszawa01:05:40 
(5)
73Skiba Robert1973M418357Nowe Grobice01:06:03 
(7)
70Borowiecki Tomasz1975M418458MYBIKE.PL01:06:03 
(5)
1078Michałowski Artur1983M318676PRUSZKÓW01:06:07 
(6)
2015Zając Piotr1983M318777Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:06:08 
(4)
1977Tyczyński Artur1977M419059COMP TEAM01:06:12 
(6)
623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M519722Polski Klub MTB01:06:46 
(6)
416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M319980Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:06:47 
(5)
679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M420267BANK PEKAO TEAM01:06:50 
(4)
625Lasocki Andrzej1972M420368Warszawa01:06:55 
(6)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M320482TS MERAN OTWOCK01:06:57 
(6)
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M420871Otwock01:07:29 
(5)
1337Traczyk Norbert1973M420972Warszawa01:07:29 
(6)
207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M321283PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:07:42 
(6)
829Banasiak Michał1978M421575MAGIC NIGHT RADOM01:07:47 
(6)
1982Karpiński Norbert1982M321684Bike Fun Legionowo01:07:48 
(6)
325Roszkowski Hubert1975M421876Piaseczno01:07:53 
(6)
3Busza Marcin1973M421977Kraft Automotive Team01:07:56 
(7)
2901Sobczak Aleksandra1994K282WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:08:17 
(6)
1009Fila Robert1973M422379Otwock01:08:18 
(7)
1014Randak Robert1976M422480Warszawa01:08:20 
(5)
1360Chmiel Artur1975M422783NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:08:27 
(6)
1955Kępa Marcin1977M424187Patnet Team01:09:26 
(6)
345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72424WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:09:26 
(5)
1966Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M524426WAWA BIKE TEAM01:09:42 
(7)
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M224615Warszawa01:09:48 
(6)
2608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M325697TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:10:23
366Piejko Dominik1978M425792Warszawa01:10:27
696Weiss Krzysztof1962M525828Kraft Automotive Team01:10:33
1413Dzidek Marcin1990M228020DSV01:12:07
1127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3287104Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:12:59
310Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K4135IGT MTB TEAM01:14:52 
(8)
920Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3145KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:14:55 
(8)
1342Świderski Przemysław1981M3313118Józefosław01:15:22 
(7)
1140Koziorowski Adam1979M3314119STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:15:23 
(7)
557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K5161STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:15:26 
(8)
924Surdyk Joanna1978K4176KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:46 
(8)
354Mędel Piotr1971M4335116Elwico01:17:56
1530Graczykowski Marek1977M4337117REXONA MTB TEAM01:18:08
1376Sakowski Jan1948M73477Nisko01:19:21 
(8)
477Agier Paweł1955M636017Brójce01:23:49 
(9)