7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2019-04-14
Wyniki dla sektora 8 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M417855Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:05:50 
(5)
392Wolny Piotr1982M318275e-point bike team01:06:01 
(5)
1088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M421374Warszawa01:07:42 
(6)
460Bicka Ilona1979K37201:07:58 
(6)
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M422178Łódź01:08:14 
(5)
686Szczepański Marcin1980M322286DAX Rowery Legionowo01:08:17 
(6)
504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72282Płocki Klub Kolarski01:08:31 
(6)
1393Kostrzewa Maciej1949M62296PRB KOMBUD Radom01:08:38 
(6)
358Kliś Jakub1985M323087Józefów01:08:40 
(6)
581Wolcendorf Edward1948M72313JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:08:46 
(8)
1565Król Paweł1983M323489ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:09:02 
(6)
426Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M523625Sokół Bodzanów01:09:03 
(6)
1338Polisiakiewicz Paweł1981M323790Pruszków01:09:09 
(6)
2606Komorowski Robert1973M424388TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:09:35 
(6)
1177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M424989MCP Bike Team01:09:52 
(6)
616Nowak Krzysztof1974M425591Chotomów01:10:20 
(6)
334Popis Maciej1978M426093TS MERAN OTWOCK01:10:37 
(7)
804Bielecka Magdalena1978K494Zerwani z łańcucha01:10:41 
(7)
780Skorek Janusz1956M62628Warszawa01:10:48 
(7)
726Cywka Rafał1990M226517Club Bike Zwoleń01:10:59 
(5)
658Ruciński Grzegorz1975M426795ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:11:01 
(7)
293Nieciecki Robert1972M426896DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:10 
(7)
1971Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M427098Warszawa01:11:20 
(6)
44Socha Igor2003MJ2714Zerwani z łańcucha01:11:23 
(7)
451Strzelecki Jakub1987M3273101Venezia MTB01:11:39 
(7)
26Stola Paweł1975M4274100Warszawa01:11:46 
(7)
516Cywiński Marcin1983M3275102TS MERAN OTWOCK01:11:49 
(7)
2530Rosłon Jakub1990M227619Zerwani z łańcucha01:11:50 
(7)
1002Lemieszek Sławomir1959M527829Warszawa01:12:04 
(7)
559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M527930Józefów01:12:07 
(7)
786Rymuza Patryk1996M228121Podkowa Leśna01:12:15 
(6)
513Kachel Ilona1980K3124KK Catena Wyszków01:12:25 
(7)
474Dąbroś Łukasz1980M3288105DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA01:13:03 
(7)
1807Woźniak Marcin1976M4289103Warszawa01:13:06 
(8)
1588Kamiński Mirosław1959M529031Pęchery01:13:07 
(6)
2465Gaworski Dawid1988M3291106PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:13:07 
(7)
69Gołoś Marcin1979M3293107Pruszków01:13:15 
(6)
719Karwowski Maciej1991M229722DSV01:13:31
313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3304113Kampinos01:13:59
295Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3310116DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:15:02
688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3312117Bike Fun Legionowo01:15:15
1369Sajna Marian1950M631812Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:15:33
549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M73255WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:15:51
2302Kado Magdalena1990K2204WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:50
40Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4333114Zerwani z łańcucha01:17:42
2715Szypszak Anna1987K3329Warszawa01:24:23