7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28

Kategoria OPENC, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 63

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1876Langer Mikołaj2006C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:40
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM00:21:12
334Gregorowicz Jakub2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:42
4341Sawicki Maciej2005C44Zielonka00:22:43
532Gregorowicz Maciej2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:15
6551Skura Mikołaj2005C45Warszawa00:24:03
7812Stefanek Adam2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:06
8496Jedynak Michał2007C33LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:24:20
91951Jaczyński Karol2006C46MCP Bike Team00:24:44
10489Bicki Paweł2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:47
12684Ołdak Leon2011C11DAX Rowery Legionowo00:26:08
11162Franciszek Machowicz2009C22DAX Rowery Legionowo00:26:09
131162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:26:11
14905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:28
15200Błaszczyk Michał2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:50
16891Kaszewski Dawid2009C24Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:27:29
171707Mroczek Jan2007C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:28
18881Dobosz Antoni2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:44
19901Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:44
201406Wróblewski Adrian2011C13Warszawa00:28:51
211155Berkan Damian2009C26Bike Concept00:29:03
221375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C37Marki00:29:16
23304Przybylski Witold2012C14BIKE SALON TEAM00:29:39
24875Langer Stanisław2010C27Alltop Stag Team00:29:45
25607Łagowski Hubert2008C38INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:30:20
26488Bicki Szymon2011C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:37
27228Dąbrowski Marcin2008C39INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:30:39
2862Zduniak Julian2010C28MYBIKE.PL00:30:48
30871Olszewski Antoni2009C210Serock00:30:55
29893Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C29LeSz Go ! Rogów00:30:59
31314Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C310IGT MTB TEAM00:31:18
33440Czyż Dawid2010C212Warszawa00:31:47
32900Wilczyński Patryk2009C211Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:31:49
341396Majkowski Ignacy2009C213Warszawa00:32:17
35517Wypych Bartłomiej2008C311Pro Family Sport Team00:32:31
3696Klaus Patryk2012C16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:32:45
381124Zalewski Patryk2009C214Serock00:32:51
372006Orzechowski Stanisław2006C47CODEPROUD MTB00:32:53
39894Szymański Aleksander2005C48Wołomin00:33:13
40887Konca Michał2007C312KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:33:28
41990Brylak Dawid2011C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:52
421146Godlewski Kacper 2009C215KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:33:58
44363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C216MGG Dobry Kurs Team00:35:21
431159Rybicki Oliwier2007C313Serock00:35:26
452345Wypych Szymon2010C217Pro Family Sport Team00:35:33
46873Niemyjski Antoni2009C218Bike Fun Legionowo00:36:24
47867Fabisiak Adam2010C219Legionowo00:36:29
48868Kozłowski Maciej2011C18DAX Rowery Legionowo00:36:33
49817Łapiński Maciej2009C220MARCELI TEAM00:36:57
502204Korzeniewski Dawid2008C314Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:37:48
521157Rudziński Marcel2012C110Twister Team00:39:41
51896Pikulski Maciej2011C19KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:39:42
53879Druchniak Mateusz2010C221Wierzbica00:40:10
54874Stańczak Jakub2010C222Wierzbica00:40:20
551271Siuda Konrad2010C223Warszawa00:40:48
56443Jamski Borys2012C111HOT WHEELS00:40:59
57329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C112Pro Family Sport Team00:41:44
58357Kliś Kacper2011C113Józefów00:42:04
591123Błaszczyk Dominik2010C224Nowa Wola00:42:21
602662Sterczewski Alex2010C225NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:42:38
611611Fila Franciszek2008C315Otwock00:42:44
62421Trzciński Filip2011C114Józefów00:43:01
63415Podwysocki Mieszko2012C115Ciasteczkowy Potwór00:48:52