7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , Razem : 145

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
1742Baranek Paweł1986M31IPA BIKE TEAM
00:50:56
 
3356Baranowski Przemysław1981M32Ramę na Ramię
00:51:50
 
4546Szczepański Mariusz1979M33Niewiadów Boro
00:52:00
 
5700Krupa Emil1987M34PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
00:52:20
 
7695Cichocki Rafał1987M35CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
00:52:24
 
8572Chmielewski Patryk1986M36Warszawa
00:52:28
 
88997Bańka Piotr1981M339MCP Bike Team
01:00:44
28
111112Lech Michał1988M37AM CYCLING TEAM
00:54:23
 
141118Szymański Piotr1986M38Absolute Bikes Team
00:54:30
 
18897Wasilewski Radosław1985M39KMP ZAMOŚĆ
00:55:02
 
191083Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M310TIMBUD TEAM
00:55:03
 
23157Kamiński Krystian1985M311Zabłudów Team
00:55:33
 
30235Korzeb Michał1982M313DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
00:56:57
 
61256Kamiński Wojciech1984M326Warszawa
00:59:16
26
34542Bicki Artur1979M314Warszawa
00:57:17
 
40309Sobkowiak Jan1980M315IGT MTB TEAM
00:57:24
 
42579Rudziński Paweł1980M316Twister Team
00:57:32
 
1752015Zając Piotr1983M376Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global
01:04:58
28.10
43765Gębara Rafał1985M317Decathlon Team
00:57:54
 
47506Karwowski Jakub1984M318DSV
00:58:12
 
49275Adamiak Mateusz1987M320Bike Fun Legionowo
00:58:17
 
1842447Iwański Tomasz1983M380PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
01:05:17
28,73
106895Stefańczyk Maciej1985M349Warszawa
01:01:38
26.20
541176Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M321Ząbki
00:59:04
 
551400Mazur Mikołaj1986M322WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
00:59:05
 
56534Bylak Paweł1981M323Małopole
00:59:07
 
571131Walęcki Michał1985M324Ząbki
00:59:07
 
60272Szymański Hubert1979M325Kiełpin
00:59:13
 
63609Golec Tomasz1979M327ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
00:59:18
 
64802Szpak Grzegorz1984M328Kraśniczyn
00:59:24
 
69659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M330ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
00:59:36
 
731939Świder Andrzej1979M331Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:59:56
 
74809Bachniak Damian1981M332Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa
01:00:02
 
77404Starko Piotr1979M334Warszawa
01:00:19
 
781042Lipiński Artur1979M335Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń
01:00:20
 
80219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M336T4B Team
01:00:30
 
84297Lalak Jacek1981M337DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:00:40
 
8559Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M338Łomianki
01:00:42
 
90921Dorsz Jacek1980M340KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:00:47
 
91500Wilczyński Paweł1983M341Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:00:49
 
941418Cieloch Tomasz1980M342MCP Bike Team
01:01:07
 
96439Szymański Bartosz1981M343Warszawa
01:01:16
 
971273Abramek Piotr1981M344Warszawa
01:01:17
 
991164Bednarek Paweł1986M345Warszawa
01:01:23
 
101663Grabowski Rafał1983M346ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:01:27
 
102783Stępel Wojciech1981M347Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:01:33
 
1072112Kalinowski Michał1980M350Bike Concept
01:01:45
 
1081077Urbański Artur1981M351Warszawa
01:01:47
 
291716Zygner Tomasz1984M312Absolute Bikes Team
00:56:57
23.03
162600Łagowski Jacek1980M370INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:04:27
26,3
1131128Rychter Maciej1980M352SZALONE IMADŁO
01:02:00
 
1142703Borkowski Marcin1983M353Legionowo
01:02:01
 
121436Królewski Karol1982M355Józefów
01:02:27
 
123614Ząbczyński Michał1983M356Warszawa
01:02:35
 
1261550Olender Rafał1980M357TIMBUD TEAM
01:02:54
 
127585Miszczak Sławomir1985M358Polski Klub MTB
01:02:54
 
1301005Kubicki Patryk1986M359Allianz Partners MTB
01:02:57
 
133580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M360MARCELI TEAM
01:03:06
 
1381945Cendrowski Jarosław1980M362Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:03:19
 
1401195Wachocki Bartosz1983M363Warszawa
01:03:23
 
1412607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M364TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:03:26
 
146738Wierzbowicz Michał1986M365100k
01:03:47
 
1481217Kiercz Tomasz1985M366Warszawa
01:03:48
 
23660Jankowski Kamil1984M394Nasielsk Baszta Team
01:07:46
26.50
1031224Karaś Tomasz1983M348Legia Warszawa
01:01:33
24.07
1541835Kurek Jarosław1979M367Kozienice
01:04:00
 
1551226Kazimierski Łukasz1982M368Pruszków
01:04:03
 
34681Miernik Michał1979M3134Warszawa
01:19:18
30.86
4814Smoleń Paweł1987M319Warszawa
00:58:14
22.66
163729Smolik Paweł1983M371Płock
01:04:29
 
1651292Cibor Piotr1983M372Józefów
01:04:31
 
1682500Michalski Adrian1987M374MARCELI TEAM
01:04:34
 
118768Romanowski Kamil1981M354Wysportowani Racing Team
01:02:06
24,0
171724Bramowicz Rafał1983M375Warszawa
01:04:47
 
1791405Uchal Rafał1985M377Bike Fun Legionowo
01:05:04
 
1812121Kordowski Dariusz1985M378WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:05:10
 
1821193Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M379T4B Team
01:05:10
 
1982227Kocki Łukasz1981M381Lublin
01:05:43
 
199452Szulim Paweł1982M382Venezia MTB
01:05:49
 
200846Zajączkowski Michał1979M383Warszawa
01:05:52
 
209686Szczepański Marcin1980M384DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:06:30
 
210683Kamiński Tomasz1982M385Bike Fun Legionowo
01:06:31
 
213849Sawicki Piotr1983M386Warszawa
01:06:37
 
218736Płaciszewski Michał1981M387Legionowo
01:06:51
 
221615Nożewski Adam1983M388IGT MTB TEAM
01:07:00
 
2221278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M389Łomianki Dolne
01:07:02
 
223416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M390Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:07:03
 
22822Budzikowski Michał1980M391Pruszków
01:07:17
 
230308Podgórski Bartosz1987M392Góra Kalwaria
01:07:20
 
681044Żebrowski Marcin1983M329Allianz Partners MTB
00:59:32
22.10
234473Urbański Bartłomiej1980M393PWPW RACING TEAM
01:07:37
 
2391222Sosnowski Kacper1988M395KROSS STAFF TEAM
01:08:01
 
240748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M396Legionowo
01:08:03
 
241563Wiereska Tomasz1985M397slowfoot.pl
01:08:04
 
762035Turant Jarosław1982M333Warszawa
01:00:13
22.1
2471931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M398TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:08:20
 
2491060Siemaszko Michał1981M399Warszawa
01:08:29
 
2502405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3100Świdnik
01:08:41
 
159158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M369Fantsmagoria Racing
01:04:20
23.33
2551147Rutkowski Piotr1981M3101Velmar Viridian Polska Team
01:08:57
 
2571205Bońkowski Michał1986M3102Warszawa
01:09:14
 
258358Kliś Jakub1985M3103Józefów
01:09:14
 
2601127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3104Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:09:23
 
2651132Matysiuk Radosław1986M3105PSG
01:09:40
 
2771290Kiermasz Wojciech1984M3106Warszawa
01:10:50
 
278715Majkowski Bartosz1983M3107Warszawa
01:10:50
 
28169Gołoś Marcin1979M3108Pruszków
01:11:17
 
285456Golan Bolesław1979M3109Legionowo
01:11:25
 
2861888Cygański Paweł1983M3110MCP Bike Team
01:11:29
 
1351196Maciążek Jakub1985M361Warszawa
01:03:10
22.00
29379Petryczko Igor1979M3111T4B Team
01:12:36
 
2941921Gapisz Marcin1985M3112HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:12:38
 
2962622Walczak Maciej1985M3113TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:12:42
 
2981256Martinowski Marek1980M3114Mota Engil CE
01:12:47
 
3011160Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3115Błonie
01:12:55
 
302453Pilniak Mariusz1979M3116Venezia MTB
01:12:57
 
1661055Wróblewski Marcin1982M373Warszawa
01:04:32
22,63
308454Chyba Jakub1985M3117Venezia MTB
01:13:26
 
310884Kiraga Marcin1979M3118Boża Wola
01:13:32
 
3141219Szwaj Piotr1981M3119Może dojedziemy
01:14:09
 
316688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3120Bike Fun Legionowo
01:14:24
 
317313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3121Kampinos
01:14:28
 
3212621Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3122TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:15:01
 
3221411Bogusz Tomasz1980M3123BOELS RENTAL
01:15:08
 
3231140Koziorowski Adam1979M3124STRABAG BIKE TEAM
01:15:21
 
3241148Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3125MARCELI TEAM
01:15:28
 
3271116Balkowski Robert1981M3126KROSS STAFF TEAM
01:15:40
 
3351204Podleśny Michał1982M3127ZDROFIT WOŁOMIN
01:17:43
 
3362150Walczak Paweł1988M3128Zerwani z łańcucha
01:18:00
 
339592Osik Łukasz1983M3129Wyszków
01:18:34
 
340381Gołowicz Maciej1983M3130Stanwex II TEAM
01:18:35
 
341766Kozłowski Piotr1980M3131NRF HEPU RACING
01:18:37
 
3431397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3132Warszawa
01:18:45
 
3451336Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3133PINCET PLUS
01:18:58
 
3502260Jedliński Łukasz1980M3135NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:19:52
 
3552324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3136WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:22:13
 
3661211Rosiński Łukasz1980M3137COMP TEAM
01:25:31
 
3691220Nowak Andrzej1984M3138Może dojedziemy
01:26:35
 
3711285Kurkowski Jakub1986M3139Warszawa-Wesoła
01:28:09
 
372747Graf Marcin1979M3140Warszawa
01:28:10
 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11286Błachucki Paweł1981M3 Warszawa  
2712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3 Technicolor FSSC  
3165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3 ATRAM KOMINKI  
41235Grabowski Paweł1979M3 MCP Bike Team  
5604Mroczek Hubert1979M3 KK Catena Wyszków