7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km ,, Razem : 144

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
61383Dobrzyński Michał1975M41ATLAS SPORT
00:52:23
91174Duda Robert1969M42ROWERY DUDA TEAM
00:53:01
10889Knapczyk Piotr1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:54:23
1233Gregorowicz Marek1977M44BIKE SALON TEAM
00:54:27
1742Fedor Martin1977M45T4B Team
00:54:58
20810Ścigała Piotr1977M46Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa
00:55:09
21419Langner Michał1974M47PZU SPORT TEAM
00:55:18
25387Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM
00:56:23
26232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M49LOTTO
00:56:24
27850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M410Warszawa
00:56:28
28596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M411JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
00:56:28
31605Puławski Andrzej1978M412KK Catena Wyszków
00:57:08
32223Zieliński Adam1978M413Zielonka
00:57:09
331777Grot Mariusz1973M414NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:57:13
372255Michalak Jacek1973M415Patnet Team
00:57:20
39254Staniewski Michał1978M416AirBike.pl
00:57:22
412334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M417Probis Bike Team
00:57:30
452054Świderski Tomasz1973M418Warszawa
00:57:56
51801Gierulski Daniel1975M419TwójTrenerSportowy/Rame na Ramię Cyclocross
00:58:42
53860Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M420Płocki Klub Kolarski
00:59:00
591028Niklewicz Sebastian1973M421HPE SPORT
00:59:10
622734Dużyński Sebastian1975M422MCP Bike Team
00:59:17
6572Jarszak Jarosław1972M423Sobików
00:59:26
67224Rogiński Marcin1977M424T4B Team
00:59:29
831031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M425Warszawa
01:00:36
861501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M426METTLER TOLEDO
01:00:42
92344Urbański Sebastian1978M427Otwock
01:00:52
931503Post Marek1975M428Szczęsne
01:01:02
981350Patalan Dariusz1976M429TIMBUD TEAM
01:01:21
1051362Kita Marcin1978M430Warszawa
01:01:38
110890Koziarski Marek1976M431LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
01:01:52
1111122Sztylka Rafał1974M432IGT MTB TEAM
01:01:53
1121027Jednorowski Michał1978M433JASIENICA TEAM
01:01:54
1151120Borodziuk Michał1974M434ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:02:02
116723Podbielski Piotr1975M435E.SKLEP.PL TEAM
01:02:03
1172323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M436MCP Bike Team
01:02:04
119111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M437LOTTO
01:02:11
122554Grabek Radosław1975M438Warszawa
01:02:29
129898Mróz Wojciech1973M439KMP Chełm
01:02:56
131753Knap Piotr1977M440KK Catena Wyszków
01:02:58
132803Janicki Sławomir1971M441Zerwani z łańcucha
01:03:05
134794Rosiński Michał1975M442Warszawa
01:03:07
137571Gawkowski Robert1973M443DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:03:17
1391208Jasiński Mariusz1969M444Leszno
01:03:20
14292Nowakowski Rafał1974M445Warszawa
01:03:33
143634Chojecki Michał1974M446Otwock
01:03:42
14485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M447Żyrardów
01:03:43
1491711Kamiński Tomasz1973M448HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:03:51
1501180Górski Paweł1971M449Chyże Małpy
01:03:51
151558Lasek Marcin1974M450Legionowo
01:03:56
152298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M451DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:04:00
15348Makowski Jacek1969M452TIMBUD TEAM
01:04:00
1561110Dehnel Marcin1976M453GERAPPA
01:04:03
158561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M454Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
01:04:09
160166Łaniewski Piotr1971M455Legionowo
01:04:21
164434Turski Przemysław1975M456MCP Bike Team
01:04:30
167594Nowak Filip1974M457Warszawa
01:04:33
1701950Jaczyński Adam1978M458MCP Bike Team
01:04:38
1722005Wejner Olgierd1973M459MCP Bike Team
01:04:48
1742303Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M460MYBIKE.PL
01:04:52
176706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M461Urzut
01:05:00
178242Piętka Jarosław1969M462JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM
01:05:04
180685Ołdak Marcin1973M463DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:05:08
186792Chyczewski Rafał1973M464Kuźnia Talentów
01:05:21
1871510Banasiak Marcin1974M465METTLER TOLEDO
01:05:23
188325Roszkowski Hubert1975M466Piaseczno
01:05:28
1891850Kanownik Sławomir1975M467MCP Bike Team
01:05:29
19270Borowiecki Tomasz1975M468MYBIKE.PL
01:05:33
193788Pałyga Łukasz1978M469NRF HEPU RACING
01:05:36
1941329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M470BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA
01:05:36
1961047Borcuch Marcin1977M471Szczęsne
01:05:39
2012502Mańko Tomasz1975M472Warszawa
01:05:57
20474Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M473TIMBUD TEAM
01:06:14
2051904Tajchman Tomasz1973M474Otrębusy
01:06:14
2061081Kąkol Adam1972M475TIMBUD TEAM
01:06:27
207354Mędel Piotr1971M476Elwico
01:06:29
212307Orzechowski Paweł1977M477CODEPROUD MTB
01:06:35
2141283Bolek Remigiusz1975M478Nowa Iwiczna
01:06:40
215845Falejczyk Paweł1974M479T4B Team
01:06:45
2161346Czerepiński Sebastian1977M480KPPW Wołomin
01:06:49
219225Wypych Michał1978M481DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:06:52
2251259Młynarczyk Michał1973M482POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:07:14
227395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M483Łódź
01:07:17
2291337Traczyk Norbert1973M484Warszawa
01:07:20
2321998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M485Otwock
01:07:34
2351972Kościelniak Piotr1972M486BDC Development
01:07:41
2431977Tyczyński Artur1977M487COMP TEAM
01:08:12
2451009Fila Robert1973M488Otwock
01:08:13
246214Kajak Dariusz1977M489WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:08:16
2481088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M490Warszawa
01:08:24
2511274Piotrowski Marcin1973M491MARCELI TEAM
01:08:42
2521228Kowalski Edmund1973M492FRUIT LAND
01:08:55
253616Nowak Krzysztof1974M493Chotomów
01:08:55
256770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M494RB Riders
01:09:01
259379Włazałek Mariusz1974M495Stanwex II TEAM
01:09:18
2621955Kępa Marcin1977M496Patnet Team
01:09:28
2641360Chmiel Artur1975M497NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
01:09:31
266342Sawicki Jacek1969M498Zielonka
01:10:05
269926Gancarz Marcin1977M499KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:10:08
2701724Rybak Jacek1977M4100AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:10:17
2721944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4101Warszawa
01:10:22
2741150Wypich Marcin1970M4102TIMBUD TEAM
01:10:35
2751355Kłęk Piotr1973M4103Warszawa
01:10:35
280334Popis Maciej1978M4104TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:11:12
2822627Ziółek Marcin1978M4105TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:11:18
2831177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4106MCP Bike Team
01:11:21
287293Nieciecki Robert1972M4107DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:11:30
288372Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4108Warszawa
01:11:48
292632Rybicki Artur1978M4109PWPW RACING TEAM
01:12:21
2971920Cykman Maciej1976M4110HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:12:46
3001923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4111HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:12:54
3031973Bedra Józef1973M4112Bike Fun Legionowo
01:13:02
304248Małolepszy Janusz1970M4113Łódź
01:13:12
305153Szulc Rafał1973M4114Legionowo
01:13:15
307584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4115BIKE SALON TEAM
01:13:26
311998Klaus Albert1975M4116KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:13:49
313892Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4117LeSz Go ! Rogów
01:14:07
3151925Ośka Dawid1978M4118HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:14:13
3251085Piotrowski Ryszard1969M4119TS REGLE
01:15:34
3261119Kulesza Michał1971M4120Warszawa
01:15:35
328493Jedynak Jakub1973M4121LeSz Go ! Rogów
01:16:15
329180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4122COMP TEAM
01:16:15
3311975Majewski Bartosz1975M4123WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:16:49
334566Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4124Bike Fun Legionowo
01:17:29
3371194Wasiak Tadeusz1975M4125NASZ BIKE TEAM
01:18:06
3381203Nowak Ireneusz1973M4126Instal Projekt
01:18:09
3441215Raszewski Robert1975M4127Warszawa
01:18:54
35240Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4128Zerwani z łańcucha
01:20:18
356191Machula Mariusz1973M4129Legionowo
01:22:51
3571969 M4130
01:22:52
3621158Olszewski Paweł1973M4131Serock
01:23:26
3631279Szymański Rafał1975M4132Warszawa
01:24:50
3731304Popławski Paweł1969M4133BNP Paribas
01:29:46
374449Kulesza Marcin1976M4134Warszawa
01:32:29
375847Muszyński Piotr1973M4135Warszawa
01:32:47
3761802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4136LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:33:45
380870Socha Piotr1971M4137Warszawa
01:40:52
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1669Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4 Cykloza  
2152Barnaś Paweł1975M4 Bike Concept  
31294Stachowicz Jacek1970M4 Granica  
4299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
5799Góralewski Sławomir1969M4 NRF HEPU RACING  
61173Szewczenko Vadim1969M4 TS MERAN OTWOCK  
7283Stępień Paweł1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM