7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28

Kategoria OPENK, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 48

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11412Tomaszewska Julita1978K41TIMBUD TEAM01:01:29
2501Skura Katarzyna1980K31JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:02:42
3481Bednarczyk Bożena1989K21Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:04:34
51295Troinska Agnieszka1979K32BIKE SALON TEAM01:06:11
41093Motylewska Marta1991K22Płocki Klub Kolarski01:06:12
61450Pawlak Lidia1974K42TIMBUD TEAM01:06:54
735Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K43BIKE SALON TEAM01:07:32
8460Bicka Ilona1979K33Warszawa01:07:48
91040Lipińska Małgorzata1976K44Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń01:08:00
10705Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJ1KK Catena Wyszków01:08:58
12807Kędra Anna1975K45Policja KPP Krasnystaw01:10:38
1194Zduniak Sylwia1984K34MYBIKE.PL01:10:46
131216Wachnik Bożenna1954K51SuperDrob Bike Team01:11:03
151165Plich Anna1981K35Bełchatów01:11:14
14545Nowak Julia1999K11BIKE SALON TEAM01:11:20
16804Bielecka Magdalena1978K46Zerwani z łańcucha01:11:50
171115Kachel Ilona1980K36KK Catena Wyszków01:12:01
192811Marcelewicz Barbara1978K47MARCELI TEAM01:12:35
181291Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K37Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:12:35
20211Kowalska Monika1981K38Warszawa01:13:48
211603Milewska Paulina1987K39MCP Bike Team01:14:08
22370Wojciechowska Marta1970K48Adiostry Team01:14:32
23552Kozak Maryla1981K310MARCELI TEAM01:14:59
24310Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K49IGT MTB TEAM01:15:16
25567Seferyniak Marzena1977K410BNP Paribas01:15:18
26806Bachniak Katarzyna1984K311Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa01:15:47
272302Kado Magdalena1990K23WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:11
28557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K52STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:17:01
29499Kubik Wiktoria1999K12Wysportowani Racing Team01:17:34
30260Wiśniewska Dominika2003KJ2UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:17:43
31562Perycz Agnieszka1989K24Warszawa01:18:08
32924Surdyk Joanna1978K411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:09
33789Stefańska Elżbieta1977K412BNP Paribas01:18:34
34920Dorsz Katarzyna1984K312KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:03
35673Zaboklicka Aniela2002K13Warszawa01:19:31
36996Klaus Monika1979K313KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:25
371168Kamińska Maria1960K53KK24h01:20:46
38450Skorupka Sylwia1990K25Venezia MTB01:22:27
391197Rój-Karkowska Agata1979K314Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:48
401289Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K315Warszawa01:23:54
411213Rosińska Sylwia1976K413Warszawska01:26:41
421905Zybura Beata1996K26Warszawa01:27:24
43811Sarnowska Renata1984K316T4B Team01:27:46
44196Laskowska Elwira1987K317Radzymin01:28:52
45560Benesz Magdalena1981K318Otwock01:30:11
461803Kowalik Monika1980K319LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:55
4786Grabowska Edyta1986K320Warszawa01:39:55
482637Szynalska Grażyna1971K414TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:30