7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28

Kategoria OPENK, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km ,, Razem : 48

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11412Tomaszewska Julita1978K41TIMBUD TEAM
01:01:39
2501Skura Katarzyna1980K31JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:02:47
3481Bednarczyk Bożena1989K21Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz
01:04:38
41093Motylewska Marta1991K22Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:06:20
51295Troinska Agnieszka1979K32BIKE SALON TEAM
01:06:32
61450Pawlak Lidia1974K42TIMBUD TEAM
01:07:08
735Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K43BIKE SALON TEAM
01:07:34
8460Bicka Ilona1979K33Warszawa
01:07:54
91040Lipińska Małgorzata1976K44Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń
01:08:05
10705Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJ1KK Catena Wyszków
01:09:02
1194Zduniak Sylwia1984K34MYBIKE.PL
01:10:51
12807Kędra Anna1975K45Policja KPP Krasnystaw
01:10:52
131216Wachnik Bożenna1954K51SuperDrob Bike Team
01:11:13
14545Nowak Julia1999K11BIKE SALON TEAM
01:11:26
151165Plich Anna1981K35Bełchatów
01:11:27
16804Bielecka Magdalena1978K46Zerwani z łańcucha
01:11:54
171115Kachel Ilona1980K36KK Catena Wyszków
01:12:05
181291Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K37Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team
01:12:43
192811Marcelewicz Barbara1978K47MARCELI TEAM
01:12:44
20211Kowalska Monika1981K38Warszawa
01:13:51
211603Milewska Paulina1987K39MCP Bike Team
01:14:12
22370Wojciechowska Marta1970K48Adiostry Team
01:14:36
23552Kozak Maryla1981K310MARCELI TEAM
01:15:04
24310Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K49IGT MTB TEAM
01:15:22
25567Seferyniak Marzena1977K410BNP Paribas
01:15:25
26806Bachniak Katarzyna1984K311Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa
01:15:57
272302Kado Magdalena1990K23WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:16:17
28557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K52STRABAG BIKE TEAM
01:17:08
29499Kubik Wiktoria1999K12Wysportowani Racing Team
01:17:36
30260Wiśniewska Dominika2003KJ2UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:17:46
31562Perycz Agnieszka1989K24Warszawa
01:18:17
32924Surdyk Joanna1978K411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:18:23
33789Stefańska Elżbieta1977K412BNP Paribas
01:18:42
34920Dorsz Katarzyna1984K312KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:19:24
35673Zaboklicka Aniela2002K13Warszawa
01:19:39
36996Klaus Monika1979K313KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:20:31
371168Kamińska Maria1960K53KK24h
01:20:50
38450Skorupka Sylwia1990K25Venezia MTB
01:22:33
391197Rój-Karkowska Agata1979K314Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:22:56
401289Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K315Warszawa
01:24:06
411213Rosińska Sylwia1976K413Warszawska
01:26:49
421905Zybura Beata1996K26Warszawa
01:27:29
43811Sarnowska Renata1984K316T4B Team
01:27:54
44196Laskowska Elwira1987K317Radzymin
01:28:52
45560Benesz Magdalena1981K318Otwock
01:30:19
461803Kowalik Monika1980K319LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:33:59
4786Grabowska Edyta1986K320Warszawa
01:39:57
482637Szynalska Grażyna1971K414TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:44:41