7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , Razem : 396

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
28596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M411JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
00:56:28
28.83
137571Gawkowski Robert1973M443DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:03:17
32,28
1742Baranek Paweł1986M31IPA BIKE TEAM
00:50:56
 
2141Rochowiak Mateusz1993M21KROSS STAFF TEAM
00:51:48
 
3356Baranowski Przemysław1981M32Ramę na Ramię
00:51:50
 
4546Szczepański Mariusz1979M33Niewiadów Boro
00:52:00
 
5700Krupa Emil1987M34PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
00:52:20
 
61383Dobrzyński Michał1975M41ATLAS SPORT
00:52:23
 
7695Cichocki Rafał1987M35CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
00:52:24
 
8572Chmielewski Patryk1986M36Warszawa
00:52:28
 
91174Duda Robert1969M42ROWERY DUDA TEAM
00:53:01
 
88997Bańka Piotr1981M339MCP Bike Team
01:00:44
28
53860Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M420Płocki Klub Kolarski
00:59:00
27.17
10889Knapczyk Piotr1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:54:23
 
111112Lech Michał1988M37AM CYCLING TEAM
00:54:23
 
13446Rostek Jerzy1964M51Erkado RT Kraśnik
00:54:29
 
141118Szymański Piotr1986M38Absolute Bikes Team
00:54:30
 
15130Krzyczkowski Michał1998M22INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:54:49
 
161098Łukasik Mikołaj2002M11MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
00:54:51
 
1742Fedor Martin1977M45T4B Team
00:54:58
 
18897Wasilewski Radosław1985M39KMP ZAMOŚĆ
00:55:02
 
191083Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M310TIMBUD TEAM
00:55:03
 
1233Gregorowicz Marek1977M44BIKE SALON TEAM
00:54:27
24.7
20810Ścigała Piotr1977M46Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa
00:55:09
 
21419Langner Michał1974M47PZU SPORT TEAM
00:55:18
 
221254Barul Sławomir1964M52Niewiadów Boro
00:55:25
 
23157Kamiński Krystian1985M311Zabłudów Team
00:55:33
 
241169Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M12MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
00:56:20
 
26232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M49LOTTO
00:56:24
 
27850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M410Warszawa
00:56:28
 
30235Korzeb Michał1982M313DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
00:56:57
 
61256Kamiński Wojciech1984M326Warszawa
00:59:16
26
25387Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM
00:56:23
24.7
31605Puławski Andrzej1978M412KK Catena Wyszków
00:57:08
 
32223Zieliński Adam1978M413Zielonka
00:57:09
 
331777Grot Mariusz1973M414NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:57:13
 
34542Bicki Artur1979M314Warszawa
00:57:17
 
351096Gawryluk Mateusz2002M13MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
00:57:17
 
361382Krajewski Marek1957M61Płocki Klub Kolarski
00:57:19
 
372255Michalak Jacek1973M415Patnet Team
00:57:20
 
38340Malinowski Jacek1963M53Płocki Klub Kolarski
00:57:21
 
39254Staniewski Michał1978M416AirBike.pl
00:57:22
 
40309Sobkowiak Jan1980M315IGT MTB TEAM
00:57:24
 
412334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M417Probis Bike Team
00:57:30
 
42579Rudziński Paweł1980M316Twister Team
00:57:32
 
1752015Zając Piotr1983M376Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global
01:04:58
28.10
43765Gębara Rafał1985M317Decathlon Team
00:57:54
 
44229Tomczak Igor2003MJ1Luks Dwójka Danielo Sportswear
00:57:54
 
452054Świderski Tomasz1973M418Warszawa
00:57:56
 
46216Wachnik Wojtek1960M54SuperDrob Bike Team
00:58:03
 
47506Karwowski Jakub1984M318DSV
00:58:12
 
49275Adamiak Mateusz1987M320Bike Fun Legionowo
00:58:17
 
1842447Iwański Tomasz1983M380PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
01:05:17
28,73
501059Rusowicz Waldemar1955M62Erkado RT Kraśnik
00:58:41
 
51801Gierulski Daniel1975M419TwójTrenerSportowy/Rame na Ramię Cyclocross
00:58:42
 
106895Stefańczyk Maciej1985M349Warszawa
01:01:38
26.20
52355Błaszczyk Jakub2001M14Płocki Klub Kolarski
00:58:52
 
981350Patalan Dariusz1976M429TIMBUD TEAM
01:01:21
26,6
541176Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M321Ząbki
00:59:04
 
551400Mazur Mikołaj1986M322WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
00:59:05
 
56534Bylak Paweł1981M323Małopole
00:59:07
 
571131Walęcki Michał1985M324Ząbki
00:59:07
 
5868Świderski Tadeusz1968M55TIMBUD TEAM
00:59:10
 
591028Niklewicz Sebastian1973M421HPE ESKOM
00:59:10
25.00
60272Szymański Hubert1979M325Kiełpin
00:59:13
 
622734Dużyński Sebastian1975M422MCP Bike Team
00:59:17
 
63609Golec Tomasz1979M327ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
00:59:18
 
64802Szpak Grzegorz1984M328Kraśniczyn
00:59:24
 
6572Jarszak Jarosław1972M423Sobików
00:59:26
 
66769Guzenda Michał2002M15IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team
00:59:29
 
67224Rogiński Marcin1977M424T4B Team
00:59:29
 
69659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M330ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
00:59:36
 
701288Paulanis Cyprian1989M23MYBIKE.PL
00:59:40
 
711277Wrzesień Robert1965M56Niewiadów Boro
00:59:41
 
721991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M24Żyrardów
00:59:47
 
731939Świder Andrzej1979M331Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:59:56
 
74809Bachniak Damian1981M332Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa
01:00:02
 
752220Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ2INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:00:04
 
77404Starko Piotr1979M334Warszawa
01:00:19
 
781042Lipiński Artur1979M335Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń
01:00:20
 
116723Podbielski Piotr1975M435E.SKLEP.PL TEAM
01:02:03
25.68
79612Korytkowski Marcin1993M25Legionowo
01:00:26
 
80219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M336T4B Team
01:00:30
 
8175Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ3TIMBUD TEAM
01:00:31
 
82824Kacprzak Marcin1993M26Warszawa
01:00:35
 
831031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M425Warszawa
01:00:36
 
84297Lalak Jacek1981M337DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:00:40
 
8559Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M338Łomianki
01:00:42
 
861501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M426METTLER TOLEDO
01:00:42
 
872828Waracki Mateusz1993M27Ostrów Mazowiecka
01:00:42
 
8966Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M57T4B Team
01:00:45
 
90921Dorsz Jacek1980M340KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:00:47
 
91500Wilczyński Paweł1983M341Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:00:49
 
92344Urbański Sebastian1978M427Otwock
01:00:52
 
931503Post Marek1975M428Szczęsne
01:01:02
 
2012502Mańko Tomasz1975M472Warszawa
01:05:57
27
941418Cieloch Tomasz1980M342MCP Bike Team
01:01:07
 
951167Kamiński Wiesław1960M58KK24h
01:01:07
 
96439Szymański Bartosz1981M343Warszawa
01:01:16
 
971273Abramek Piotr1981M344Warszawa
01:01:17
 
991164Bednarek Paweł1986M345Warszawa
01:01:23
 
100796Bielecki Jakub1989M28DSV
01:01:26
 
101663Grabowski Rafał1983M346ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:01:27
 
102783Stępel Wojciech1981M347Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:01:33
 
1041105Klewaczew Andrzej1964M59Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz
01:01:37
 
1051362Kita Marcin1978M430Warszawa
01:01:38
 
1072112Kalinowski Michał1980M350Bike Concept
01:01:45
 
1081077Urbański Artur1981M351Warszawa
01:01:47
 
291716Zygner Tomasz1984M312Absolute Bikes Team
00:56:57
23.03
1091012Randak Adam1991M29Pajęczno
01:01:52
 
110890Koziarski Marek1976M431LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS
01:01:52
 
1111122Sztylka Rafał1974M432IGT MTB TEAM
01:01:53
 
1121027Jednorowski Michał1978M433JASIENICA TEAM
01:01:54
 
162600Łagowski Jacek1980M370INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:04:27
26,3
1131128Rychter Maciej1980M352SZALONE IMADŁO
01:02:00
 
1142703Borkowski Marcin1983M353Legionowo
01:02:01
 
1151120Borodziuk Michał1974M434ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:02:02
 
1172323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M436MCP Bike Team
01:02:04
 
158561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M454Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
01:04:09
25.80
119111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M437LOTTO
01:02:11
 
120353Milewski Ireneusz1957M63Warszawa
01:02:18
 
121436Królewski Karol1982M355Józefów
01:02:27
 
122554Grabek Radosław1975M438Warszawa
01:02:29
 
123614Ząbczyński Michał1983M356Warszawa
01:02:35
 
1952504Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M213Zerwani z łańcucha
01:05:38
26.17
1241018Staniec Filip2000M16Kross MTB Team
01:02:42
 
125429Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ4Mława
01:02:47
 
1261550Olender Rafał1980M357TIMBUD TEAM
01:02:54
 
127585Miszczak Sławomir1985M358Polski Klub MTB
01:02:54
 
128220Tarapata Mariusz1990M210Warszawa
01:02:55
 
129898Mróz Wojciech1973M439KMP Chełm
01:02:56
 
1301005Kubicki Patryk1986M359Allianz Partners MTB
01:02:57
 
131753Knap Piotr1977M440KK Catena Wyszków
01:02:58
 
132803Janicki Sławomir1971M441Zerwani z łańcucha
01:03:05
 
133580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M360MARCELI TEAM
01:03:06
 
134794Rosiński Michał1975M442Warszawa
01:03:07
 
136151Starachowski Tomasz1963M510Bike Concept
01:03:17
 
1381945Cendrowski Jarosław1980M362Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:03:19
 
1391208Jasiński Mariusz1969M444Leszno
01:03:20
 
1401195Wachocki Bartosz1983M363Warszawa
01:03:23
 
1412607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M364TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:03:26
 
14292Nowakowski Rafał1974M445Warszawa
01:03:33
 
143634Chojecki Michał1974M446Otwock
01:03:42
 
14485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M447Żyrardów
01:03:43
 
145953Cieszkowski Paweł1994M211Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:03:45
 
146738Wierzbowicz Michał1986M365100k
01:03:47
 
1472007Biernacki Jakub1965M511Warszawa
01:03:48
 
1481217Kiercz Tomasz1985M366Warszawa
01:03:48
 
1491711Kamiński Tomasz1973M448HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:03:51
 
1501180Górski Paweł1971M449Chyże Małpy
01:03:51
 
23660Jankowski Kamil1984M394Nasielsk Baszta Team
01:07:46
26.50
1031224Karaś Tomasz1983M348Legia Warszawa
01:01:33
24.07
151558Lasek Marcin1974M450Legionowo
01:03:56
 
2641360Chmiel Artur1975M497NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
01:09:31
27.16
152298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M451DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:04:00
 
15348Makowski Jacek1969M452TIMBUD TEAM
01:04:00
 
1541835Kurek Jarosław1979M367Kozienice
01:04:00
 
1551226Kazimierski Łukasz1982M368Pruszków
01:04:03
 
1561110Dehnel Marcin1976M453GERAPPA
01:04:03
 
1571084Szymański Piotr1967M512Józefów
01:04:08
 
34681Miernik Michał1979M3134Warszawa
01:19:18
30.86
4814Smoleń Paweł1987M319Warszawa
00:58:14
22.66
160166Łaniewski Piotr1971M455Legionowo
01:04:21
 
16124Nowak Jan1962M513KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:04:23
 
163729Smolik Paweł1983M371Płock
01:04:29
 
164434Turski Przemysław1975M456MCP Bike Team
01:04:30
 
1651292Cibor Piotr1983M372Józefów
01:04:31
 
167594Nowak Filip1974M457Warszawa
01:04:33
 
1682500Michalski Adrian1987M374MARCELI TEAM
01:04:34
 
169487Cywka Zbigniew1966M514Club Bike Zwoleń
01:04:35
 
1701950Jaczyński Adam1978M458MCP Bike Team
01:04:38
 
118768Romanowski Kamil1981M354Wysportowani Racing Team
01:02:06
24,0
171724Bramowicz Rafał1983M375Warszawa
01:04:47
 
1732800Brzeziński Michał2001M17MARCELI TEAM
01:04:50
 
1742303Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M460MYBIKE.PL
01:04:52
 
176706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M461Urzut
01:05:00
 
17717Slivchuk Piotr1991M212TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:05:01
 
178242Piętka Jarosław1969M462JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM
01:05:04
 
1791405Uchal Rafał1985M377Bike Fun Legionowo
01:05:04
 
180685Ołdak Marcin1973M463DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:05:08
 
2721944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4101Warszawa
01:10:22
27,45
1812121Kordowski Dariusz1985M378WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:05:10
 
1821193Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M379T4B Team
01:05:10
 
183380Włazałek Aleksander1999M18Stanwex II TEAM
01:05:16
 
185336Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B Team
01:05:19
 
186792Chyczewski Rafał1973M464Kuźnia Talentów
01:05:21
 
1871510Banasiak Marcin1974M465METTLER TOLEDO
01:05:23
 
188325Roszkowski Hubert1975M466Piaseczno
01:05:28
 
1891850Kanownik Sławomir1975M467MCP Bike Team
01:05:29
 
1901171Bodenszac Kacper2004MJ5Cykliści Rypin
01:05:29
 
1911293Nowicki Bartosz2004MJ6INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:05:30
 
19270Borowiecki Tomasz1975M468MYBIKE.PL
01:05:33
 
1941329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M470BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA
01:05:36
 
1961047Borcuch Marcin1977M471Szczęsne
01:05:39
 
19795Matyszczak Damian2001M19Klub Kenko
01:05:42
 
1982227Kocki Łukasz1981M381Lublin
01:05:43
 
199452Szulim Paweł1982M382Venezia MTB
01:05:49
 
200846Zajączkowski Michał1979M383Warszawa
01:05:52
 
202726Cywka Rafał1990M214Club Bike Zwoleń
01:06:08
 
2032555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M64WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:06:11
 
20474Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M473TIMBUD TEAM
01:06:14
 
2051904Tajchman Tomasz1973M474Otrębusy
01:06:14
 
2061081Kąkol Adam1972M475TIMBUD TEAM
01:06:27
 
207354Mędel Piotr1971M476Elwico
01:06:29
 
2081818Klepacki Mateusz1993M215Warszawa
01:06:30
 
209686Szczepański Marcin1980M384DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:06:30
 
210683Kamiński Tomasz1982M385Bike Fun Legionowo
01:06:31
 
2111370Bochenek Wojciech1965M515BANK PEKAO TEAM
01:06:34
 
212307Orzechowski Paweł1977M477CODEPROUD MTB
01:06:35
 
213849Sawicki Piotr1983M386Warszawa
01:06:37
 
2141283Bolek Remigiusz1975M478Nowa Iwiczna
01:06:40
 
215845Falejczyk Paweł1974M479T4B Team
01:06:45
 
2161346Czerepiński Sebastian1977M480KPPW Wołomin
01:06:49
 
217786Rymuza Patryk1996M216Podkowa Leśna
01:06:49
 
218736Płaciszewski Michał1981M387Legionowo
01:06:51
 
219225Wypych Michał1978M481DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:06:52
 
2201297Szczepański Mateusz2004MJ7V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
01:06:58
 
221615Nożewski Adam1983M388IGT MTB TEAM
01:07:00
 
2221278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M389Łomianki Dolne
01:07:02
 
223416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M390Ciasteczkowy Potwór
01:07:03
 
2241070Walczak Marek1958M65Clear Bike Team
01:07:12
 
2251259Młynarczyk Michał1973M482POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:07:14
 
226426Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M516Sokół Bodzanów
01:07:14
 
227395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M483Łódź
01:07:17
 
22822Budzikowski Michał1980M391Pruszków
01:07:17
 
2291337Traczyk Norbert1973M484Warszawa
01:07:20
 
230308Podgórski Bartosz1987M392Góra Kalwaria
01:07:20
 
681044Żebrowski Marcin1983M329Allianz Partners MTB
00:59:32
22.10
231345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:07:26
 
1722005Wejner Olgierd1973M459MCP Bike Team
01:04:48
24,9
2321998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M485Otwock
01:07:34
 
233623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M517Polski Klub MTB
01:07:34
 
234473Urbański Bartłomiej1980M393PWPW RACING TEAM
01:07:37
 
2351972Kościelniak Piotr1972M486BDC Development
01:07:41
 
2372902Dybek Jarosław1968M518Warszawa
01:07:51
 
2381588Kamiński Mirosław1959M519Pęchery
01:07:55
 
2391222Sosnowski Kacper1988M395KROSS STAFF TEAM
01:08:01
 
240748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M396Legionowo
01:08:03
 
241563Wiereska Tomasz1985M397slowfoot.pl
01:08:04
 
762035Turant Jarosław1982M333Warszawa
01:00:13
22.1
242899Kraska Zbigniew1964M520AZART PELETON CHEŁM
01:08:09
 
2431977Tyczyński Artur1977M487COMP TEAM
01:08:12
 
244728Król Paweł1993M217Nadma
01:08:12
 
2451009Fila Robert1973M488Otwock
01:08:13
 
246214Kajak Dariusz1977M489WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:08:16
 
2471931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M398TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:08:20
 
2481088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M490Warszawa
01:08:24
 
2491060Siemaszko Michał1981M399Warszawa
01:08:29
 
2502405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3100Świdnik
01:08:41
 
2511274Piotrowski Marcin1973M491MARCELI TEAM
01:08:42
 
2521228Kowalski Edmund1973M492FRUIT LAND
01:08:55
 
253616Nowak Krzysztof1974M493Chotomów
01:08:55
 
2541282Lipnicki Łukasz1996M218Serock
01:08:55
 
159158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M369Fantsmagoria Racing
01:04:20
23.33
2551147Rutkowski Piotr1981M3101Velmar Viridian Polska Team
01:08:57
 
256770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M494RB Riders
01:09:01
 
2571205Bońkowski Michał1986M3102Warszawa
01:09:14
 
258358Kliś Jakub1985M3103Józefów
01:09:14
 
259379Włazałek Mariusz1974M495Stanwex II TEAM
01:09:18
 
2601127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3104Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:09:23
 
2611229Malec Piotr1992M219Warszawa
01:09:25
 
2621955Kępa Marcin1977M496Patnet Team
01:09:28
 
263504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M73Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:09:29
 
2651132Matysiuk Radosław1986M3105PSG
01:09:40
 
266342Sawicki Jacek1969M498Zielonka
01:10:05
 
2671958Głogowski Jerzy1958M66Retro BikeAcademy.pl
01:10:05
 
268103Możański Grzegorz1944M74COZMOBIKE.pl
01:10:07
 
269926Gancarz Marcin1977M499KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:10:08
 
2701724Rybak Jacek1977M4100AEGON CYCLING TEAM
01:10:17
 
2711371Grzelak Mateusz2003MJ8Pomiechówek
01:10:19
 
2731809Wysocki Grzegorz1957M67LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:10:27
 
2741150Wypich Marcin1970M4102TIMBUD TEAM
01:10:35
25,63
2751355Kłęk Piotr1973M4103Warszawa
01:10:35
25,20
2771290Kiermasz Wojciech1984M3106Warszawa
01:10:50
 
278715Majkowski Bartosz1983M3107Warszawa
01:10:50
 
279559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M521Józefów
01:10:58
 
280334Popis Maciej1978M4104TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:11:12
 
28169Gołoś Marcin1979M3108Pruszków
01:11:17
 
193788Pałyga Łukasz1978M469NRF HEPU RACING
01:05:36
23,1
2822627Ziółek Marcin1978M4105TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:11:18
 
2831177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4106MCP Bike Team
01:11:21
 
2841372Ferski Andrzej1952M68AGR PŁOŃSK
01:11:21
 
285456Golan Bolesław1979M3109Legionowo
01:11:25
 
2861888Cygański Paweł1983M3110MCP Bike Team
01:11:29
 
287293Nieciecki Robert1972M4107DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:11:30
 
1351196Maciążek Jakub1985M361Warszawa
01:03:10
22.00
288372Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4108Warszawa
01:11:48
 
2891202Nowak Szymon2003MJ10Instal Projekt
01:12:00
 
290719Karwowski Maciej1991M220DSV
01:12:09
 
291110Krupa Andrzej1963M522PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:12:15
 
292632Rybicki Artur1978M4109PWPW RACING TEAM
01:12:21
 
3031973Bedra Józef1973M4112Bike Fun Legionowo
01:13:02
25.21
29379Petryczko Igor1979M3111T4B Team
01:12:36
 
2941921Gapisz Marcin1985M3112HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:12:38
 
295549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:12:40
 
2962622Walczak Maciej1985M3113TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:12:42
 
2971920Cykman Maciej1976M4110HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:12:46
 
2981256Martinowski Marek1980M3114Mota Engil CE
01:12:47
 
299175Kucher Maksym1994M221Warszawa
01:12:51
 
3001923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4111HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:12:54
 
3011160Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3115Błonie
01:12:55
 
302453Pilniak Mariusz1979M3116Venezia MTB
01:12:57
 
304248Małolepszy Janusz1970M4113Łódź
01:13:12
 
305153Szulc Rafał1973M4114Legionowo
01:13:15
 
3062400Kozak Tadeusz1951M69MARCELI TEAM
01:13:16
 
1661055Wróblewski Marcin1982M373Warszawa
01:04:32
22,63
307584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4115BIKE SALON TEAM
01:13:26
 
308454Chyba Jakub1985M3117Venezia MTB
01:13:26
 
309337Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M523Wyględy
01:13:30
 
310884Kiraga Marcin1979M3118Boża Wola
01:13:32
 
312280Borkowski Wojciech1951M610Warszawa
01:14:00
 
313892Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4117LeSz Go ! Rogów
01:14:07
 
3141219Szwaj Piotr1981M3119Może dojedziemy
01:14:09
 
3151925Ośka Dawid1978M4118HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:14:13
 
316688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3120Bike Fun Legionowo
01:14:24
 
317313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3121Kampinos
01:14:28
 
318713Bogdański Jacek1959M524Halinów
01:14:32
 
319581Wolcendorf Edward1948M76JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:14:42
 
3202624Wróbel Grzegorz1990M222TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:14:55
 
3212621Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3122TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:15:01
 
3221411Bogusz Tomasz1980M3123BOELS RENTAL
01:15:08
 
3231140Koziorowski Adam1979M3124STRABAG BIKE TEAM
01:15:21
 
3241148Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3125MARCELI TEAM
01:15:28
 
3251085Piotrowski Ryszard1969M4119TS REGLE
01:15:34
 
3261119Kulesza Michał1971M4120Warszawa
01:15:35
 
3271116Balkowski Robert1981M3126KROSS STAFF TEAM
01:15:40
 
328493Jedynak Jakub1973M4121LeSz Go ! Rogów
01:16:15
 
329180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4122COMP TEAM
01:16:15
 
3301915Łyjak Marek1959M525Probis Bike Team
01:16:47
 
3311975Majewski Bartosz1975M4123WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:16:49
 
33230Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M110Zerwani z łańcucha
01:17:01
 
3332101Obidziński Paweł1958M611Kliwer Bike Team
01:17:07
 
334566Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4124Bike Fun Legionowo
01:17:29
 
3351204Podleśny Michał1982M3127ZDROFIT WOŁOMIN
01:17:43
 
3362150Walczak Paweł1988M3128Zerwani z łańcucha
01:18:00
 
3371194Wasiak Tadeusz1975M4125NASZ BIKE TEAM
01:18:06
 
3381203Nowak Ireneusz1973M4126Instal Projekt
01:18:09
 
339592Osik Łukasz1983M3129Wyszków
01:18:34
 
340381Gołowicz Maciej1983M3130Stanwex II TEAM
01:18:35
 
341766Kozłowski Piotr1980M3131NRF HEPU RACING
01:18:37
 
342383Gołowicz Andrzej1955M612Mińsk Mazowiecki
01:18:40
 
3431397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3132Warszawa
01:18:45
 
3441215Raszewski Robert1975M4127Warszawa
01:18:54
 
3451336Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3133PINCET PLUS
01:18:58
 
3481924Olszewski Wojciech1968M526HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:19:29
 
3491369Sajna Marian1950M614Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:19:35
 
3502260Jedliński Łukasz1980M3135NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:19:52
 
3511804Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M527LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:20:14
 
35240Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4128Zerwani z łańcucha
01:20:18
 
3531276Oleksiak Mieczysław1952M615Pomiechówek
01:20:37
 
3542650Mroczkowski Mirosław1950M616Warszawa
01:21:35
 
3552324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3136WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:22:13
 
356191Machula Mariusz1973M4129Legionowo
01:22:51
 
358226Krajza Ireneusz1957M617T4B Team
01:22:53
 
359311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M77Warszawa
01:22:55
 
36051Kowalski Jacek1954M618Absolute Bikes Team
01:23:07
 
3611223Banaszewski Józef1948M78Białystok
01:23:16
 
3621158Olszewski Paweł1973M4131Serock
01:23:26
 
3631279Szymański Rafał1975M4132Warszawa
01:24:50
 
3641206Górski Zdzisław1951M619T4B Team
01:25:16
 
3651210Dziekański Adam1994M223Bielsk
01:25:17
 
3661211Rosiński Łukasz1980M3137COMP TEAM
01:25:31
 
3672250Sadowski Damian1993M224STRABAG BIKE TEAM
01:25:32
 
3681163Wiśniewski Przemysław1968M528Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:26:14
 
3571969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M4130Kobyłka
01:22:52
24,86
3691220Nowak Andrzej1984M3138Może dojedziemy
01:26:35
 
3701161Puchalski Paweł1961M529Polonia Warszawa MTB
01:26:50
 
3711285Kurkowski Jakub1986M3139Warszawa-Wesoła
01:28:09
 
372747Graf Marcin1979M3140Warszawa
01:28:10
 
3731304Popławski Paweł1969M4133BNP Paribas
01:29:46
 
374449Kulesza Marcin1976M4134Warszawa
01:32:29
 
375847Muszyński Piotr1973M4135Warszawa
01:32:47
 
3761802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4136LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:33:45
 
377512Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M79Akademia Ruchu Płock
01:33:50
 
378323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M710Warszawa
01:36:33
 
379764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M711Pruszków
01:37:55
 
27644Socha Igor2003MJ9Zerwani z łańcucha
01:10:40
17.55
380870Socha Piotr1971M4137Warszawa
01:40:52
 
3811181Tolgay Kaya2001M111Marki
01:42:15
 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1669Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4 Cykloza  
2152Barnaś Paweł1975M4 Bike Concept  
31294Stachowicz Jacek1970M4 Granica  
41286Błachucki Paweł1981M3 Warszawa  
5299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
6641Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5 Accelerating Poland Bike Team  
7145Staniak Mariusz2000M1 INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM  
8799Góralewski Sławomir1969M4 NRF HEPU RACING  
9712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3 Technicolor FSSC  
10165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3 ATRAM KOMINKI  
111610Śmiechurski Robert1966M5 PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM   
122701Marszałek Paweł1991M2 Legionowo  
131235Grabowski Paweł1979M3 MCP Bike Team  
14737Szymoński Janusz1946M7 RADIO MARYJA  
15604Mroczek Hubert1979M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
161173Szewczenko Vadim1969M4 TS MERAN OTWOCK  
17283Stępień Paweł1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM