7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1164Bednarek Paweł1986M39945Warszawa01:01:23 
(2)
1193Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M318279T4B Team01:05:10 
(5)
1171Bodenszac Kacper2004MJ1905Cykliści Rypin01:05:29 
(5)
1293Nowicki Bartosz2004MJ1916INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:05:30 
(5)
2502Mańko Tomasz1975M420172Warszawa01:05:57 
(4)
1297Szczepański Mateusz2004MJ2207V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:06:58 
(5)
1222Sosnowski Kacper1988M323995KROSS STAFF TEAM01:08:01 
(6)
1274Piotrowski Marcin1973M425191MARCELI TEAM01:08:42 
(6)
1282Lipnicki Łukasz1996M225418Serock01:08:55 
(6)
1229Malec Piotr1992M226119Warszawa01:09:25 
(7)
1290Kiermasz Wojciech1984M3277106Warszawa01:10:50 
(7)
1256Martinowski Marek1980M3298114Mota Engil CE01:12:47 
(7)
1160Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3301115Błonie01:12:55 
(7)
1219Szwaj Piotr1981M3314119Może dojedziemy01:14:09 
(8)
1116Balkowski Robert1981M3327126KROSS STAFF TEAM01:15:40 
(8)
180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4329122COMP TEAM01:16:15 
(6)
1204Podleśny Michał1982M3335127ZDROFIT WOŁOMIN01:17:43 
(8)
381Gołowicz Maciej1983M3340130Stanwex II TEAM01:18:35 
(9)
2260Jedliński Łukasz1980M3350135NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:19:52 
(9)
282Stępień Jakub2005C411DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:20:23 
(9)
1276Oleksiak Mieczysław1952M635315Pomiechówek01:20:37 
(8)
1168Kamińska Maria1960K5373KK24h01:20:50 
(8)
191Machula Mariusz1973M4356129Legionowo01:22:51 
(7)
1197Rój-Karkowska Agata1979K33914Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:56 
(8)
1158Olszewski Paweł1973M4362131Serock01:23:26 
(8)
1289Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K34015Warszawa01:24:06 
(9)
1206Górski Zdzisław1951M636419T4B Team01:25:16 
(8)
1210Dziekański Adam1994M236523Bielsk01:25:17 
(9)
1211Rosiński Łukasz1980M3366137COMP TEAM01:25:31 
(9)
2250Sadowski Damian1993M236724STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:25:32 
(7)
1220Nowak Andrzej1984M3369138Może dojedziemy01:26:35
1213Rosińska Sylwia1976K44113Warszawska01:26:49
1161Puchalski Paweł1961M537029Polonia Warszawa MTB01:26:50
1905Zybura Beata1996K2426Warszawa01:27:29
811Sarnowska Renata1984K34316T4B Team01:27:54
1285Kurkowski Jakub1986M3371139Warszawa-Wesoła01:28:09
747Graf Marcin1979M3372140Warszawa01:28:10
196Laskowska Elwira1987K34417Radzymin01:28:52
560Benesz Magdalena1981K34518Otwock01:30:19
449Kulesza Marcin1976M4374134Warszawa01:32:29
1802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4376136LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:45
512Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M73779Akademia Ruchu Płock01:33:50
1803Kowalik Monika1980K34619LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:59
323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M737810Warszawa01:36:33
764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M737911Pruszków01:37:55
870Socha Piotr1971M4380137Warszawa01:40:52
1181Tolgay Kaya2001M138111Marki01:42:15
2637Szynalska Grażyna1971K44814TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:41