7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
742Baranek Paweł1986M311AirBike.pl00:50:56 
(1)
897Wasilewski Radosław1985M3189KMP ZAMOŚĆ00:55:02 
(2)
810Ścigała Piotr1977M4206Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa00:55:09 
(2)
802Szpak Grzegorz1984M36428Kraśniczyn00:59:24 
(2)
809Bachniak Damian1981M37432Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa01:00:02 
(4)
2220Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ752INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:00:04 
(3)
1042Lipiński Artur1979M37835Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń01:00:20 
(4)
219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M38036T4B Team01:00:30 
(3)
59Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M38538Łomianki01:00:42 
(4)
997Bańka Piotr1981M38839MCP Bike Team01:00:44 
(4)
1273Abramek Piotr1981M39744Warszawa01:01:17 
(3)
890Koziarski Marek1976M411031LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS01:01:52 
(3)
1027Jednorowski Michał1978M411233JASIENICA TEAM01:01:54 
(3)
1128Rychter Maciej1980M311352SZALONE IMADŁO01:02:00 
(3)
2703Borkowski Marcin1983M311453Legionowo01:02:01 
(4)
723Podbielski Piotr1975M411635E.SKLEP.PL TEAM01:02:03 
(4)
614Ząbczyński Michał1983M312356Warszawa01:02:35
429Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ1254Mława01:02:47 
(3)
1550Olender Rafał1980M312657TIMBUD TEAM01:02:54 
(4)
585Miszczak Sławomir1985M312758Polski Klub MTB01:02:54 
(4)
220Tarapata Mariusz1990M212810Warszawa01:02:55
898Mróz Wojciech1973M412939KMP Chełm01:02:56 
(5)
1005Kubicki Patryk1986M313059Allianz Partners MTB01:02:57
753Knap Piotr1977M413140KK Catena Wyszków01:02:58 
(3)
580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M313360MARCELI TEAM01:03:06
151Starachowski Tomasz1963M513610Bike Concept01:03:17
1945Cendrowski Jarosław1980M313862Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa01:03:19
1195Wachocki Bartosz1983M314063Warszawa01:03:23
2607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M314164TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:03:26
92Nowakowski Rafał1974M414245Warszawa01:03:33
634Chojecki Michał1974M414346Otwock01:03:42
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M414447Żyrardów01:03:43
953Cieszkowski Paweł1994M214511Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:03:45
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M514711Warszawa01:03:48
1711Kamiński Tomasz1973M414948HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:03:51
1180Górski Paweł1971M415049Chyże Małpy01:03:51
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M415251DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:00
48Makowski Jacek1969M415352TIMBUD TEAM01:04:00
1835Kurek Jarosław1979M315467Kozienice01:04:00
1110Dehnel Marcin1976M415653GERAPPA01:04:03
1084Szymański Piotr1967M515712Józefów01:04:08
561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M415854Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:04:09
158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M315969Fantsmagoria Racing01:04:20
600Łagowski Jacek1980M316270INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:04:27
729Smolik Paweł1983M316371Płock01:04:29
1292Cibor Piotr1983M316572Józefów01:04:31
594Nowak Filip1974M416757Warszawa01:04:33
487Cywka Zbigniew1966M516914Club Bike Zwoleń01:04:35
1950Jaczyński Adam1978M417058MCP Bike Team01:04:38
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M417259MCP Bike Team01:04:48
2800Brzeziński Michał2001M11737MARCELI TEAM01:04:50
2015Zając Piotr1983M317576Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:04:58
242Piętka Jarosław1969M417862JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM01:05:04
380Włazałek Aleksander1999M11838Stanwex II TEAM01:05:16
336Bober Zbigniew1946M71851T4B Team01:05:19
70Borowiecki Tomasz1975M419268MYBIKE.PL01:05:33
788Pałyga Łukasz1978M419369NRF HEPU RACING01:05:36
2504Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M219513Zerwani z łańcucha01:05:38
1047Borcuch Marcin1977M419671Szczęsne01:05:39
95Matyszczak Damian2001M11979Klub Kenko01:05:42
846Zajączkowski Michał1979M320083Warszawa01:05:52
2555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M62034WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:06:11
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M420473TIMBUD TEAM01:06:14
1093Motylewska Marta1991K242Płocki Klub Kolarski01:06:20 
(6)
1295Troinska Agnieszka1979K352BIKE SALON TEAM01:06:32 
(7)
1370Bochenek Wojciech1965M521115BANK PEKAO TEAM01:06:34
849Sawicki Piotr1983M321386Warszawa01:06:37
1283Bolek Remigiusz1975M421478Nowa Iwiczna01:06:40 
(6)
1346Czerepiński Sebastian1977M421680KPPW Wołomin01:06:49 
(5)
1450Pawlak Lidia1974K462TIMBUD TEAM01:07:08
1972Kościelniak Piotr1972M423586BDC Development01:07:41
1040Lipińska Małgorzata1976K494Policja KPP Golub-Dobrzyń01:08:05 
(6)
899Kraska Zbigniew1964M524220AZART PELETON CHEŁM01:08:09 
(6)
1977Tyczyński Artur1977M424387COMP TEAM01:08:12 
(4)
728Król Paweł1993M224417Nadma01:08:12 
(6)
2405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3250100Świdnik01:08:41 
(6)
1958Głogowski Jerzy1958M62676Retro BikeAcademy.pl01:10:05 
(7)
807Kędra Anna1975K4125Policja KPP Krasnystaw01:10:52 
(6)
1165Plich Anna1981K3155Bełchatów01:11:27 
(7)
806Bachniak Katarzyna1984K32611Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa01:15:57 
(8)
1163Wiśniewski Przemysław1968M536828Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 01:26:14 
(10)