7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28
Wyniki dla sektora 6 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1055Wróblewski Marcin1982M316673MARCELI TEAM01:04:32 
(3)
481Bednarczyk Bożena1989K231Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:04:38 
(5)
724Bramowicz Rafał1983M317175Warszawa01:04:47 
(5)
706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M417661Urzut01:05:00 
(5)
1405Uchal Rafał1985M317977Bike Fun Legionowo01:05:04 
(6)
2121Kordowski Dariusz1985M318178WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:10 
(3)
792Chyczewski Rafał1973M418664Kuźnia Talentów01:05:21 
(5)
325Roszkowski Hubert1975M418866Piaseczno01:05:28
1850Kanownik Sławomir1975M418967MCP Bike Team01:05:29 
(4)
1329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M419470BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA01:05:36 
(5)
2227Kocki Łukasz1981M319881Lublin01:05:43 
(5)
452Szulim Paweł1982M319982Venezia MTB01:05:49 
(6)
1081Kąkol Adam1972M420675TIMBUD TEAM01:06:27
686Szczepański Marcin1980M320984DAX Rowery Legionowo01:06:30
1278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M322289Łomianki Dolne01:07:02
416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M322390Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:07:03
1070Walczak Marek1958M62245Clear Bike Team01:07:12
1259Młynarczyk Michał1973M422582POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:07:14
426Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M522616Sokół Bodzanów01:07:14
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M422783Łódź01:07:17
22Budzikowski Michał1980M322891Pruszków01:07:17
1337Traczyk Norbert1973M422984Warszawa01:07:20
308Podgórski Bartosz1987M323092Góra Kalwaria01:07:20
345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72312WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:07:26
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M423285Otwock01:07:34
623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M523317Polski Klub MTB01:07:34
35Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K473BIKE SALON TEAM01:07:34
473Urbański Bartłomiej1980M323493PWPW RACING TEAM01:07:37
2902Dybek Jarosław1968M523718Warszawa01:07:51
460Bicka Ilona1979K38301:07:54
1009Fila Robert1973M424588Otwock01:08:13
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M324798TS MERAN OTWOCK01:08:20
1088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M424890Warszawa01:08:24
358Kliś Jakub1985M3258103Józefów01:09:14
379Włazałek Mariusz1974M425995Stanwex II TEAM01:09:18
1955Kępa Marcin1977M426296Patnet Team01:09:28
504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72633Płocki Klub Kolarski01:09:29
1360Chmiel Artur1975M426497NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:09:31
1724Rybak Jacek1977M4270100AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:10:17
1177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4283106MCP Bike Team01:11:21 
(6)
1888Cygański Paweł1983M3286110MCP Bike Team01:11:29 
(5)
2811Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4197MARCELI TEAM01:12:44 
(6)
892Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4313117LeSz Go ! Rogów01:14:07 
(8)
581Wolcendorf Edward1948M73196JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:14:42 
(7)
1397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3343132Warszawa01:18:45
1129Jaworski Waldemar1956M634713Kliwer Bike Team01:19:25 
(7)