7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28
Wyniki dla sektora 7 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
166Łaniewski Piotr1971M416055Legionowo01:04:21 
(4)
434Turski Przemysław1975M416456MCP Bike Team01:04:30 
(5)
17Slivchuk Piotr1991M217712TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:05:01 
(5)
2447Iwański Tomasz1983M318480PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:05:17 
(4)
726Cywka Rafał1990M220214Club Bike Zwoleń01:06:08 
(5)
1904Tajchman Tomasz1973M420574Otrębusy01:06:14 
(6)
354Mędel Piotr1971M420776Elwico01:06:29 
(5)
1818Klepacki Mateusz1993M220815Warszawa01:06:30 
(5)
683Kamiński Tomasz1982M321085Bike Fun Legionowo01:06:31 
(6)
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M421277CODEPROUD MTB01:06:35 
(6)
845Falejczyk Paweł1974M421579T4B Team01:06:45 
(6)
786Rymuza Patryk1996M221716Podkowa Leśna01:06:49 
(6)
736Płaciszewski Michał1981M321887Legionowo01:06:51 
(6)
225Wypych Michał1978M421981DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:06:52 
(6)
615Nożewski Adam1983M322188IGT MTB TEAM01:07:00 
(5)
60Jankowski Kamil1984M323694Nasielsk Baszta Team01:07:46 
(6)
1588Kamiński Mirosław1959M523819Pęchery01:07:55
748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M324096ATRAM KOMINKI01:08:03 
(6)
214Kajak Dariusz1977M424689WAWA BIKE TEAM01:08:16 
(5)
1228Kowalski Edmund1973M425292FRUIT LAND01:08:55 
(6)
616Nowak Krzysztof1974M425393Chotomów01:08:55 
(6)
1147Rutkowski Piotr1981M3255101Velmar Viridian Polska Team01:08:57 
(5)
705Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJ101KK Catena Wyszków01:09:02 
(7)
1205Bońkowski Michał1986M3257102Warszawa01:09:14 
(6)
1127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3260104Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:09:23
926Gancarz Marcin1977M426999KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:08
1809Wysocki Grzegorz1957M62737LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:10:27
1150Wypich Marcin1970M4274102TIMBUD TEAM01:10:35
44Socha Igor2003MJ2769Zerwani z łańcucha01:10:40
715Majkowski Bartosz1983M3278107Warszawa01:10:50
559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M527921Józefów01:10:58
334Popis Maciej1978M4280104TS MERAN OTWOCK01:11:12
1216Wachnik Bożenna1954K5131BIKE SALON TEAM01:11:13
69Gołoś Marcin1979M3281108Pruszków01:11:17
545Nowak Julia1999K1141BIKE SALON TEAM01:11:26
293Nieciecki Robert1972M4287107DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:30
372Skrzyński Mariusz1972M4288108Warszawa01:11:48
804Bielecka Magdalena1978K4166Zerwani z łańcucha01:11:54
1115Kachel Ilona1980K3176KK Catena Wyszków01:12:05
175Kucher Maksym1994M229921Warszawa01:12:51
2400Kozak Tadeusz1951M63069MARCELI TEAM01:13:16
454Chyba Jakub1985M3308117Venezia MTB01:13:26 
(8)
884Kiraga Marcin1979M3310118Boża Wola01:13:32 
(8)
211Kowalska Monika1981K3208Warszawa01:13:51 
(6)
1085Piotrowski Ryszard1969M4325119TS REGLE01:15:34 
(8)
1119Kulesza Michał1971M4326120Warszawa01:15:35 
(8)
847Muszyński Piotr1973M4375135Warszawa01:32:47