7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28
Wyniki dla sektora 8 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
563Wiereska Tomasz1985M324197slowfoot.pl01:08:04 
(6)
1060Siemaszko Michał1981M324999Warszawa01:08:29 
(6)
770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M425694RB Riders01:09:01 
(6)
1132Matysiuk Radosław1986M3265105PSG01:09:40 
(7)
342Sawicki Jacek1969M426698Zielonka01:10:05 
(6)
103Możański Grzegorz1944M72684COZMOBIKE.pl01:10:07 
(6)
1944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4272101Warszawa01:10:22 
(6)
1355Kłęk Piotr1973M4275103Warszawa01:10:35 
(7)
94Zduniak Sylwia1984K3114MYBIKE.PL01:10:51 
(7)
1372Ferski Andrzej1952M62848AGR PŁOŃSK01:11:21 
(7)
719Karwowski Maciej1991M229020DSV01:12:09 
(6)
632Rybicki Artur1978M4292109PWPW RACING TEAM01:12:21 
(6)
1921Gapisz Marcin1985M3294112HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:12:38 
(7)
549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M72955WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:12:40
2622Walczak Maciej1985M3296113TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:42 
(7)
1291Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3187Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:12:43 
(7)
1920Cykman Maciej1976M4297110HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:12:46 
(7)
1923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4300111HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:12:54
453Pilniak Mariusz1979M3302116Venezia MTB01:12:57
1973Bedra Józef1973M4303112Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:02
153Szulc Rafał1973M4305114Legionowo01:13:15
584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M4307115BIKE SALON TEAM01:13:26
337Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M530923Wyględy01:13:30
280Borkowski Wojciech1951M631210Warszawa01:14:00
1603Milewska Paulina1987K3219MCP Bike Team01:14:12
1925Ośka Dawid1978M4315118HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:14:13
688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3316120Bike Fun Legionowo01:14:24
313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3317121Kampinos01:14:28
713Bogdański Jacek1959M531824Halinów01:14:32
370Wojciechowska Marta1970K4228Adiostry Team01:14:36
2621Trojanowski Arkadiusz1987M3321122TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:15:01
1411Bogusz Tomasz1980M3322123BOELS RENTAL01:15:08
1140Koziorowski Adam1979M3323124STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:15:21
310Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K4249IGT MTB TEAM01:15:22
1148Łapiński Grzegorz1982M3324125MARCELI TEAM01:15:28
493Jedynak Jakub1973M4328121LeSz Go ! Rogów01:16:15
2302Kado Magdalena1990K2273WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:17
1975Majewski Bartosz1975M4331123WAWA BIKE TEAM01:16:49
30Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M133210Zerwani z łańcucha01:17:01
557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K5282STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:17:08
2150Walczak Paweł1988M3336128Zerwani z łańcucha01:18:00
924Surdyk Joanna1978K43211KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:23
81Miernik Michał1979M3346134Warszawa01:19:18 
(9)
920Dorsz Katarzyna1984K33412KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:24
1369Sajna Marian1950M634914Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:19:35
40Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4352128Zerwani z łańcucha01:20:18
2324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3355136WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:22:13
51Kowalski Jacek1954M636018Absolute Bikes Team01:23:07 
(10)