7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 92

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:31
234Gregorowicz Jakub2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:59
3264Brutkowski Jakub2006C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:08
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:32
4909Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:54
5269Zieliński Tomasz2005C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:58
6341Sawicki Maciej2005C45Zielonka
00:20:22
7913Górczyński Konrad2005C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:22
8912Rowicki Nikodem2005C47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:23
9908Mrowiński Antoni2008C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:58
1032Gregorowicz Maciej2008C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:19
11910Wścisły Cezary2007C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:45
12966Skrzyński Karol2007C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:59
13935Wachowicz Alan2005C48INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:22:04
141144Tabor Filip2006C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:07
15397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:12
21377Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:25
16979Maniecki Piotr2008C36VICTORIA RADZYMIN
00:22:26
17660Woźniak Szymon2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:46
3259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:52
18282Stępień Jakub2005C410DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
00:22:55
1927Zduniak Franciszek2007C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:46
4911Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:50
201162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C38V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:23:59
21891Kaszewski Dawid2009C23Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:24
22200Błaszczyk Michał2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:29
23486Kupis Maciej2008C310Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:24:29
51151Madajczak Aleksandra2005D43BKS WATAHA WARSZAWA
00:24:53
241238Dobies Bartosz2007C311Aleksandrów Łódzki
00:25:28
6818Gajewska Aleksandra2009D21Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:51
25905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:06
71303Wysocka Amelia2009D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:09
81145Tabor Patrycja2009D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:13
261375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C312KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:29
27162Franciszek Machowicz2009C25DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:26:30
9906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:38
10398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:49
28485Kupis Paweł2009C26Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:27:10
11171Rękawek Matylda2009D26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:27:41
29901Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:27:45
121420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D33V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:28:03
13305Przybylska Zofia2009D27BIKE SALON TEAM
00:28:10
30607Łagowski Hubert2008C313INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:28:31
31961Szymański Aleksander2005C411Wołomin
00:28:51
321406Wróblewski Adrian2011C12Warszawa
00:28:52
14907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:29:15
15331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D28Pro Family Sport Team
00:29:58
33304Przybylski Witold2012C13BIKE SALON TEAM
00:30:01
34590Chojecki Konrad2009C27Otwock
00:30:04
16936Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:30:09
17958Busza Pola2007D35Warszawa
00:30:25
181104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D44Zerwani z łańcucha
00:30:34
35391Janiak Franciszek2009C28INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:30:48
3696Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:30:53
19903Kramska Julianna2011D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:31:14
3762Zduniak Julian2010C29MYBIKE.PL
00:31:16
382202Malicki Bartosz2010C210Bike Concept
00:31:37
391159Rybicki Oliwier2007C314Serock
00:32:03
402851Czerniatowicz Mikołaj2008C315Józefosław
00:32:03
41990Brylak Dawid2011C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:33:37
20960Góralewska Julia2008D36KK Catena Wyszków
00:34:03
4291Pawłowski Szymon2008C316Wołomin
00:34:14
21752Góralewska Zuzia2008D37KK Catena Wyszków
00:35:02
22263Fortuna Weronika2007D38UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:35:57
43994Piotrowski Stanisław2009C211Konstancin
00:36:12
231428Kudlak Malwina2006D45MCP Bike Team
00:36:12
44357Kliś Kacper2011C16Józefów
00:36:46
45421Trzciński Filip2011C17Józefów
00:37:29
242702Woźniak Maja2012D13Warszawa
00:37:44
46443Jamski Borys2012C18HOT WHEELS
00:38:32
47955Stelmaszyński Franciszek2006C412Marki
00:38:59
25882Kępa Maja2009D29WAWA BIKE TEAM
00:39:13
481611Fila Franciszek2008C317Otwock
00:39:55
49577Strąk Wojciech2012C19HOT WHEELS
00:40:01
26959Parys Wiktoria2009D210KK Catena Wyszków
00:41:27
501123Błaszczyk Dominik2010C212Nowa Wola
00:41:37
51954Grot Leon2011C110NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:41:54
27360Panufnik Kalina2011D14Warszawa
00:41:57
52987Tomaszewski Antoni2012C111VICTORIA RADZYMIN
00:45:46
28249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D15Warszawa
00:45:56
291306Kuflikowska Ada2012D16Bike Fun Legionowo
00:46:22
532550Bralski Aleksander2012C112Warszawa
00:49:59
30904Gruca Ewa2011D17KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:52:13
312110Rudzińska Lena2011D18Piaseczno
00:52:40
322011Rudzińska Maja2011D19Piaseczno
00:53:01
54574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C113HOT WHEELS
00:55:21
331187Więcek Weronika2009D211Warszawa
00:56:34
34435Walenciak Hania2012D110Warszawa
00:57:30
351152Błazucka Zuzanna2012D111CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY
00:58:10
55983Szewczyk Mikołaj2012C114Radzymin
00:58:17
361058Nowicka Aleksandra2011D112HOT WHEELS
00:58:31
37469Kędzierska Marika2012D113TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:48