7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 30.0 Km , Razem : 116

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
2695Cichocki Rafał1987M31CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
01:08:56
 
3700Krupa Emil1987M32PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:09:56
 
4643Adamczyk Paweł1982M33Accelerating Poland Bike Team
01:09:57
 
101610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M335ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:25:44
30,35
6775Rojek Kamil1988M34KK Catena Wyszków
01:11:47
 
15922Mrowiński Adam1979M35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:13:41
 
822447Iwański Tomasz1983M325PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
01:24:17
28,73
2438Charucki Rafał1988M36Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz
01:16:09
 
25235Korzeb Michał1982M37DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:16:21
 
271979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M38LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
01:16:49
 
1142015Zając Piotr1983M336Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global
01:26:32
28.10
291417Dużyński Michał1980M39MCP Bike Team
01:17:25
 
30534Bylak Paweł1981M310Małopole
01:18:06
 
31500Wilczyński Paweł1983M311Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:18:07
 
60895Stefańczyk Maciej1985M319Warszawa
01:21:54
26.20
37213Piotrowicz Kamil1985M312T4B Team
01:18:37
 
39765Gębara Rafał1985M313Decathlon Team
01:19:04
 
62256Kamiński Wojciech1984M320Warszawa
01:22:14
26
43921Dorsz Jacek1980M314KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:19:41
 
511400Mazur Mikołaj1986M316WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:20:31
 
531418Cieloch Tomasz1980M317MCP Bike Team
01:20:37
 
57404Starko Piotr1979M318Warszawa
01:21:28
 
701550Olender Rafał1980M322TIMBUD TEAM
01:22:54
 
752112Kalinowski Michał1980M323Bike Concept
01:23:12
 
80614Ząbczyński Michał1983M324Warszawa
01:23:35
 
25581Miernik Michał1979M381Warszawa
01:43:18
30.86
122600Łagowski Jacek1980M339INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:27:40
26,3
85952Kłos Rafał1983M326T4B Team
01:24:23
 
8759Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M327Łomianki
01:24:32
 
92400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M328POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:25:05
 
95585Miszczak Sławomir1985M329Polski Klub MTB
01:25:15
 
962227Kocki Łukasz1981M330Lublin
01:25:23
 
97436Królewski Karol1982M331Józefów
01:25:24
 
981438Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M332Płock
01:25:28
 
991193Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M333T4B Team
01:25:40
 
115445Suproń Kamil1982M337Warszawa
01:26:35
 
116580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M338MARCELI TEAM
01:26:38
 
124724Bramowicz Rafał1983M340Warszawa
01:27:47
 
125601Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M341KK Catena Wyszków
01:27:49
 
130704Bloch Michał1982M342KK Catena Wyszków
01:28:13
 
131985Miroszkin Iwan1986M343BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM
01:28:22
 
1351005Kubicki Patryk1986M344Allianz Partners MTB
01:28:35
 
142308Podgórski Bartosz1987M346Góra Kalwaria
01:29:56
 
1452607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M347TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:30:10
 
14722Budzikowski Michał1980M348Pruszków
01:30:11
 
441044Żebrowski Marcin1983M315Allianz Partners MTB
01:19:47
22.10
1562121Kordowski Dariusz1985M349WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:30:39
 
158452Szulim Paweł1982M350Venezia MTB
01:31:01
 
1611078Michałowski Artur1983M351PRUSZKÓW
01:31:16
 
165748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M352Legionowo
01:31:48
 
1702405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M353Świdnik
01:32:02
 
1732050Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M354MCP Bike Team
01:32:08
 
181970Gruza Paweł1980M355Kobyłka
01:32:31
 
182165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M356PINCET PLUS
01:32:46
 
1851565Król Paweł1983M357ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
01:33:19
 
189358Kliś Jakub1985M358Józefów
01:33:36
 
631196Maciążek Jakub1985M321Warszawa
01:22:23
22.00
1921278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M360Łomianki Dolne
01:34:31
 
1972608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M361TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:34:51
 
264712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M387Technicolor FSSC
01:44:29
27.44
2021446Ziółek Sebastian1985M362Radom
01:35:48
 
138158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M345Fantsmagoria Racing
01:29:26
23.33
206988Kozłowski Piotr1980M363Radzymin
01:35:55
 
2081931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M364TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:36:04
 
2091205Bońkowski Michał1986M365Warszawa
01:36:07
 
1001055Wróblewski Marcin1982M334Warszawa
01:25:44
22,63
222798Cieślik Michał1987M366Wolskie
01:37:50
 
1901239Dobies Tomasz1979M359Aleksandrów Łódzki
01:33:51
23.89
2262305Choinka Kuba1981M367Warszawa
01:38:32
 
228989Mętrak Marcin1985M368Józefów
01:38:38
 
2302622Walczak Maciej1985M369TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:38:48
 
231688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M370Bike Fun Legionowo
01:38:51
 
23369Gołoś Marcin1979M371Pruszków
01:39:01
 
23479Petryczko Igor1979M372T4B Team
01:39:01
 
235727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M373ATOLBIKE
01:39:12
 
236313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M374Kampinos
01:39:16
 
2391452Madej Michał1987M376Warszawa
01:40:27
 
2451127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M377Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:41:34
 
2502324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M378WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:42:21
 
251950Bartosiak Tomasz1980M379Brwinów
01:42:30
 
2541240Kopczyński Arkadiusz1984M380Łódź
01:43:15
 
2561061Kondracki Michał1983M382Warszawa
01:43:29
 
2581201Kozicki Rafał1985M383Instal Projekt
01:43:53
 
259834Kościk Łukasz1981M384MCP Bike Team
01:44:10
 
2601443Skubisz Łukasz1987M385Warszawa
01:44:16
 
2611448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M386Warszawa
01:44:17
 
237768Romanowski Kamil1981M375Wysportowani Racing Team
01:40:22
24,0
269453Pilniak Mariusz1979M388Venezia MTB
01:45:23
 
2732150Walczak Paweł1988M389Zerwani z łańcucha
01:46:14
 
2771140Koziorowski Adam1979M390STRABAG BIKE TEAM
01:47:52
 
278451Strzelecki Jakub1987M391Venezia MTB
01:48:05
 
280981Sakowski Dawid1982M392Radzymin
01:49:48
 
2821441Sereda Grzegorz1979M394ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN
01:49:51
 
2842401Kupis Piotr1981M395Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:49:55
 
2851285Kurkowski Jakub1986M396Warszawa-Wesoła
01:50:37
 
2861139Walenciak Paweł1980M397Warszawa
01:50:44
 
290454Chyba Jakub1985M398Venezia MTB
01:52:16
 
291939Bralski Piotr1984M399HOT WHEELS
01:52:52
 
296946Jamski Sławomir1984M3100HOT WHEELS
01:55:01
 
2972260Jedliński Łukasz1980M3101NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:56:20
 
298195Laskowski Tomasz1986M3102TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:56:53
 
2811460Demiańczuk Maciej1979M393MYBIKE.PL
01:49:50
23.4
307747Graf Marcin1979M3103Warszawa
02:00:35
 
3121922Sawicki Adam1986M3104HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:08:48
 
3191453Żelażewski Mariusz1983M3105MORAMP
02:24:00
 
325976Dobrzyniecki Marek1981M3106Radzymin
02:44:03
 
326937Chaciński Krzysztof1985M3107RADZYMIN NOWE POKOLENIE
02:44:24
 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1609Golec Tomasz1979M3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
2572Chmielewski Patryk1986M3 Warszawa  
3644Lipiec Dominik1983M3 Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team  
4385Mazur Grzegorz1986M3 metrobikes.pl  
52612Rok Robert1980M3 TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI  
6403Nowakowski Paweł1981M3 MYBIKE.PL  
71035Lesiak Jarosław1982M3 Grodzisk Mazowiecki  
8569Wieczorek Maciej1980M3 Bike Fun Legionowo  
91982Karpiński Norbert1982M3 Bike Fun Legionowo