7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 30.0 Km ,, Razem : 345

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
152Posadzy Tomasz1973M41metrobikes.pl
01:08:55
2695Cichocki Rafał1987M31CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI
01:08:56
3700Krupa Emil1987M32PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:09:56
4643Adamczyk Paweł1982M33Accelerating Poland Bike Team
01:09:57
5432Lange Marcin1978M42T4B Team
01:11:09
6775Rojek Kamil1988M34KK Catena Wyszków
01:11:47
71383Dobrzyński Michał1975M43ATLAS SPORT
01:12:06
8110Krupa Andrzej1963M51PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:12:07
9446Rostek Jerzy1964M52Erkado RT Kraśnik
01:12:11
101455Błoński Tomasz1967M53MYBIKE.PL
01:12:23
1180Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:12:40
1242Fedor Martin1977M44T4B Team
01:12:41
131098Łukasik Mikołaj2002M11MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
01:12:42
141186Anasiak Nikodem1999M12NRF HEPU RACING
01:12:46
15922Mrowiński Adam1979M35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:13:41
16822Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M13UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:13:59
17419Langner Michał1974M45PZU SPORT TEAM
01:14:08
18986Miazek Jan2001M14STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM
01:14:56
192334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M46Probis Bike Team
01:15:16
20641Adamczyk Bogusław1960M54Accelerating Poland Bike Team
01:15:17
21596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M47JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:15:26
222255Michalak Jacek1973M48Patnet Team
01:15:50
231433Wiktor Wojciech1993M21Decathlon Team
01:15:59
2438Charucki Rafał1988M36Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz
01:16:09
25235Korzeb Michał1982M37DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:16:21
26929Surdyk Maciej1977M49KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:16:48
271979Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M38LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
01:16:49
281777Grot Mariusz1973M410NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:16:50
291417Dużyński Michał1980M39MCP Bike Team
01:17:25
30534Bylak Paweł1981M310Małopole
01:18:06
31500Wilczyński Paweł1983M311Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:18:07
32223Zieliński Adam1978M411Zielonka
01:18:08
33130Krzyczkowski Michał1998M22INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:18:16
341066Kopyść Zbigniew1966M55Erkado RT Kraśnik
01:18:18
35586Sotyn Marcin1991M23BIKE SALON TEAM
01:18:28
36229Tomczak Igor2003MJ2Luks Dwójka Danielo Sportswear
01:18:33
37213Piotrowicz Kamil1985M312T4B Team
01:18:37
381167Kamiński Wiesław1960M56KK24h
01:18:45
39765Gębara Rafał1985M313Decathlon Team
01:19:04
402734Dużyński Sebastian1975M412MCP Bike Team
01:19:13
41769Guzenda Michał2002M15IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team
01:19:31
4275Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ3TIMBUD TEAM
01:19:41
43921Dorsz Jacek1980M314KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:19:41
441044Żebrowski Marcin1983M315Allianz Partners MTB
01:19:47
452054Świderski Tomasz1973M413Warszawa
01:19:49
46252Ryciuk Tomasz1978M414AirBike.pl
01:20:16
471991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M24Wysportowani Racing Team
01:20:17
481059Rusowicz Waldemar1955M61Erkado RT Kraśnik
01:20:20
491018Staniec Filip2000M16Kross MTB Team
01:20:24
501501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M415METTLER TOLEDO
01:20:29
511400Mazur Mikołaj1986M316WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:20:31
521056Chabuda Sławomir1959M57Erkado RT Kraśnik
01:20:32
531418Cieloch Tomasz1980M317MCP Bike Team
01:20:37
5466Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M58T4B Team
01:20:53
551007Rajchert Radosław1976M416PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:21:04
561027Jednorowski Michał1978M417JASIENICA TEAM
01:21:16
57404Starko Piotr1979M318Warszawa
01:21:28
581449Owczarek Jan2003MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
01:21:38
592137Walkiewicz Igor1999M17MARCELI TEAM
01:21:46
60895Stefańczyk Maciej1985M319Warszawa
01:21:54
611713Wilim Paweł1975M418Warszawa
01:22:01
62256Kamiński Wojciech1984M320Warszawa
01:22:14
631196Maciążek Jakub1985M321Warszawa
01:22:23
64353Milewski Ireneusz1957M62VELCREDO FACTORY TEAM
01:22:28
65344Urbański Sebastian1978M419Otwock
01:22:28
66634Chojecki Michał1974M420Otwock
01:22:29
671183Teodorczyk Maciej1998M25MYBIKE.PL
01:22:38
681173Szewczenko Vadim1969M421TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:22:44
69993Lasia Zbigniew1960M59PRB KOMBUD Radom
01:22:53
701550Olender Rafał1980M322TIMBUD TEAM
01:22:54
711503Post Marek1975M422Szczęsne
01:22:58
722323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M423MCP Bike Team
01:23:06
731012Randak Adam1991M26Pajęczno
01:23:11
742220Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ5INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:23:11
752112Kalinowski Michał1980M323Bike Concept
01:23:12
76111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M424LOTTO
01:23:13
771182Jabłoński Marcel2004MJ6metrobikes.pl
01:23:23
781439Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M63Płock
01:23:31
791362Kita Marcin1978M425Warszawa
01:23:31
80614Ząbczyński Michał1983M324Warszawa
01:23:35
811072Iwaniuk Artur1989M27Warszawa
01:23:56
822447Iwański Tomasz1983M325PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
01:24:17
832007Biernacki Jakub1965M510Warszawa
01:24:18
84151Starachowski Tomasz1963M511Bike Concept
01:24:19
85952Kłos Rafał1983M326T4B Team
01:24:23
861996Banaszek Szymon1996M28Bike Fun Legionowo
01:24:24
8759Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M327Łomianki
01:24:32
88803Janicki Sławomir1971M426Zerwani z łańcucha
01:24:36
892100Bachański Rafał1977M427Zerwani z łańcucha
01:24:42
90824Kacprzak Marcin1993M29Warszawa
01:24:58
91819Godlewski Dominik2003MJ7WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
01:25:02
92400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M328POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:25:05
93220Tarapata Mariusz1990M210Warszawa
01:25:13
94554Grabek Radosław1975M428Warszawa
01:25:14
95585Miszczak Sławomir1985M329Polski Klub MTB
01:25:15
962227Kocki Łukasz1981M330Lublin
01:25:23
97436Królewski Karol1982M331Józefów
01:25:24
981438Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M332Płock
01:25:28
991193Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M333T4B Team
01:25:40
1001055Wróblewski Marcin1982M334Warszawa
01:25:44
101610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M335ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:25:44
1021510Banasiak Marcin1974M429METTLER TOLEDO
01:25:50
1031047Borcuch Marcin1977M430Szczęsne
01:25:52
104594Nowak Filip1974M431Warszawa
01:25:57
1051180Górski Paweł1971M432Chyże Małpy
01:26:12
106487Cywka Zbigniew1966M512Club Bike Zwoleń
01:26:13
107840Parol Artur1975M433Warszawa
01:26:13
1082504Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M211Zerwani z łańcucha
01:26:17
1091436Decyk Łukasz1990M212Warszawa
01:26:20
11024Nowak Jan1962M513KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:26:22
111262Kacprzak Konrad2003MJ8UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
01:26:23
1121084Szymański Piotr1967M514Józefów
01:26:30
113333Brodzik Andrzej1963M515Baran Cycling Team
01:26:32
1142015Zając Piotr1983M336Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global
01:26:32
115445Suproń Kamil1982M337Warszawa
01:26:35
116580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M338MARCELI TEAM
01:26:38
117706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M434Urzut
01:26:39
1181189Homik Marcin1971M435Warszawa
01:26:56
119558Lasek Marcin1974M436Legionowo
01:26:57
1201711Kamiński Tomasz1973M437HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:27:22
1212502Mańko Tomasz1975M438Warszawa
01:27:39
122600Łagowski Jacek1980M339INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:27:40
123166Łaniewski Piotr1971M439Legionowo
01:27:45
124724Bramowicz Rafał1983M340Warszawa
01:27:47
125601Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M341KK Catena Wyszków
01:27:49
126991Szymczyk Marek1955M64PRB KOMBUD Radom
01:27:54
12774Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M440TIMBUD TEAM
01:27:54
128455Kurek Mirosław1967M516LOTTO
01:27:58
12985Kuczyński Dariusz1975M441Żyrardów
01:28:11
130704Bloch Michał1982M342KK Catena Wyszków
01:28:13
131985Miroszkin Iwan1986M343BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM
01:28:22
1321025Lech Paweł1978M442Warszawa
01:28:27
1331408Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M443ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:28:29
134137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M517LOTTO
01:28:35
1351005Kubicki Patryk1986M344Allianz Partners MTB
01:28:35
1361530Graczykowski Marek1977M444REXONA MTB TEAM
01:28:43
137434Turski Przemysław1975M445MCP Bike Team
01:28:43
138158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M345Fantsmagoria Racing
01:29:26
139201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M446PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:29:42
140336Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B Team
01:29:42
1411297Szczepański Mateusz2004MJ9V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
01:29:54
142308Podgórski Bartosz1987M346Góra Kalwaria
01:29:56
143725Janicki Grzegorz1978M447Zerwani z łańcucha
01:29:56
144367Piwowar Marek1957M65Baran Cycling Team
01:29:59
1452607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M347TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:30:10
146167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M518Międzylesie
01:30:11
14722Budzikowski Michał1980M348Pruszków
01:30:11
1481708Smejda Jacek1975M448Warszawa
01:30:16
1491081Kąkol Adam1972M449TIMBUD TEAM
01:30:18
15048Makowski Jacek1969M450TIMBUD TEAM
01:30:19
151420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M213Warszawa
01:30:24
1521062Jasiński Tomasz1961M519Warszawa
01:30:24
1531088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M451Warszawa
01:30:34
154561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M452Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
01:30:35
155198Mika Jakub1976M453DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:30:38
1562121Kordowski Dariusz1985M349WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:30:39
157361Karczewski Marek1966M520KK24h
01:30:42
158452Szulim Paweł1982M350Venezia MTB
01:31:01
159778Boratyński Marcin1977M454Białystok
01:31:03
160351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M455Brańszczyk
01:31:06
1611078Michałowski Artur1983M351PRUSZKÓW
01:31:16
162342Sawicki Jacek1969M456Zielonka
01:31:17
163150Powała Sylwester1976M457Zielonka
01:31:32
1641329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M458BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA
01:31:41
165748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M352Legionowo
01:31:48
166395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M459Łódź
01:31:49
167845Falejczyk Paweł1974M460T4B Team
01:31:49
1681014Randak Robert1976M461Warszawa
01:31:50
1691070Walczak Marek1958M66Clear Bike Team
01:31:52
1702405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M353Świdnik
01:32:02
1711610Śmiechurski Robert1966M521PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:32:04
1721977Tyczyński Artur1977M462COMP TEAM
01:32:06
1732050Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M354MCP Bike Team
01:32:08
1741998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M463Otwock
01:32:09
1751346Czerepiński Sebastian1977M464KPPW Wołomin
01:32:13
176623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M522Polski Klub MTB
01:32:15
177726Cywka Rafał1990M214Club Bike Zwoleń
01:32:16
178214Kajak Dariusz1977M465WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:32:21
1791177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M466MCP Bike Team
01:32:26
1801371Grzelak Mateusz2003MJ10Pomiechówek
01:32:27
181970Gruza Paweł1980M355Kobyłka
01:32:31
182165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M356PINCET PLUS
01:32:46
1831393Kostrzewa Maciej1949M67PRB KOMBUD Radom
01:33:01
184380Włazałek Aleksander1999M18Stanwex II TEAM
01:33:02
1851565Król Paweł1983M357ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
01:33:19
1861259Młynarczyk Michał1973M467POLSTAR DOORS TEAM
01:33:22
1872902Dybek Jarosław1968M523Warszawa
01:33:27
1881293Nowicki Bartosz2004MJ11INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
01:33:34
189358Kliś Jakub1985M358Józefów
01:33:36
1901239Dobies Tomasz1979M359Aleksandrów Łódzki
01:33:51
191325Roszkowski Hubert1975M468Piaseczno
01:33:53
1921278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M360Łomianki Dolne
01:34:31
193794Rosiński Michał1975M469Warszawa
01:34:39
194175Kucher Maksym1994M215Warszawa
01:34:43
195354Mędel Piotr1971M470Elwico
01:34:45
1961588Kamiński Mirosław1959M524Pęchery
01:34:47
1972608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M361TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:34:51
1981809Wysocki Grzegorz1957M68LIRENE BIKE TEAM
01:34:53
1991114Więcek Piotr1975M471Warszawa
01:34:55
200847Muszyński Piotr1973M472Warszawa
01:35:01
2011944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M473Warszawa
01:35:17
2021446Ziółek Sebastian1985M362Radom
01:35:48
203698Jarosiewicz Michał1989M216Warszawa
01:35:51
20473Skiba Robert1973M474Nowe Grobice
01:35:51
2051002Lemieszek Sławomir1959M525Warszawa
01:35:52
206988Kozłowski Piotr1980M363Radzymin
01:35:55
207335Sieradz Dariusz1968M526DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:36:04
2081931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M364TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:36:04
2091205Bońkowski Michał1986M365Warszawa
01:36:07
2101955Kępa Marcin1977M475Patnet Team
01:36:12
211786Rymuza Patryk1996M217Podkowa Leśna
01:36:34
212345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:36:34
21395Matyszczak Damian2001M19Klub Kenko
01:36:48
214334Popis Maciej1978M476TS MERAN OTWOCK
01:37:29
215459Sikora Bartłomiej1989M218Zerwani z łańcucha
01:37:29
216632Rybicki Artur1978M477PWPW RACING TEAM
01:37:29
217559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M527Józefów
01:37:29
21844Socha Igor2003MJ12Zerwani z łańcucha
01:37:33
219504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M73Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:37:34
2201966Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M528WAWA BIKE TEAM
01:37:34
2211435Szymańczyk Mariusz1973M478Marki
01:37:46
222798Cieślik Michał1987M366Wolskie
01:37:50
2231459Stefański Konrad1977M479Piaseczno
01:38:03
2241372Ferski Andrzej1952M69AGR PŁOŃSK
01:38:04
225379Włazałek Mariusz1974M480Stanwex II TEAM
01:38:23
2262305Choinka Kuba1981M367Warszawa
01:38:32
227514Rekiel Łukasz1990M219Puławy
01:38:33
228989Mętrak Marcin1985M368Józefów
01:38:38
229749Machowicz Jakub1972M481DAX Rowery Legionowo
01:38:45
2302622Walczak Maciej1985M369TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:38:48
231688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M370Bike Fun Legionowo
01:38:51
2321971Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M482Warszawa
01:38:52
23369Gołoś Marcin1979M371Pruszków
01:39:01
23479Petryczko Igor1979M372T4B Team
01:39:01
235727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M373ATOLBIKE.PL
01:39:12
236313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M374Kampinos
01:39:16
237768Romanowski Kamil1981M375Wysportowani Racing Team
01:40:22
238923Królik Maciej1978M483KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:40:26
2391452Madej Michał1987M376Warszawa
01:40:27
240289Borzęcki Adam1972M484DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
01:40:37
2412424Jagiełło Łukasz1989M220Zerwani z łańcucha
01:40:38
2423Busza Marcin1973M485Kraft Automotive Team
01:40:51
243581Wolcendorf Edward1948M74JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM
01:40:55
244780Skorek Janusz1956M610Warszawa
01:40:57
2451127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M377Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:41:34
2462530Rosłon Jakub1990M221Zerwani z łańcucha
01:41:59
24792Nowakowski Rafał1974M486Warszawa
01:42:11
248658Ruciński Grzegorz1975M487ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE
01:42:12
2491129Jaworski Waldemar1956M611Kliwer Bike Team
01:42:18
2502324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M378WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:42:21
251950Bartosiak Tomasz1980M379Brwinów
01:42:30
2521973Bedra Józef1973M488Bike Fun Legionowo
01:42:43
2531923Myszkowski Bartek1976M489HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:43:09
2541240Kopczyński Arkadiusz1984M380Łódź
01:43:15
25581Miernik Michał1979M381Warszawa
01:43:18
2561061Kondracki Michał1983M382Warszawa
01:43:29
2571920Cykman Maciej1976M490HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:43:45
2581201Kozicki Rafał1985M383Instal Projekt
01:43:53
259834Kościk Łukasz1981M384MCP Bike Team
01:44:10
2601443Skubisz Łukasz1987M385Warszawa
01:44:16
2611448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M386Warszawa
01:44:17
262713Bogdański Jacek1959M529Halinów
01:44:21
263549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
01:44:27
264712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M387Technicolor FSSC
01:44:29
2651119Kulesza Michał1971M491Warszawa
01:44:30
266280Borkowski Wojciech1951M612Warszawa
01:45:00
2671369Sajna Marian1950M613Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01:45:05
268230Pucia Sebastian1976M492Radzymin
01:45:13
269453Pilniak Mariusz1979M388Venezia MTB
01:45:23
2702627Ziółek Marcin1978M493TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:45:25
2711194Wasiak Tadeusz1975M494NASZ BIKE TEAM
01:46:05
272930Gruca Marcin1976M495KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
01:46:11
2732150Walczak Paweł1988M389Zerwani z łańcucha
01:46:14
2741311Jasek Krzysztof1974M496Warszawa
01:46:19
275180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M497COMP TEAM
01:46:40
27640Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M498Zerwani z łańcucha
01:46:43
2771140Koziorowski Adam1979M390STRABAG BIKE TEAM
01:47:52
278451Strzelecki Jakub1987M391Venezia MTB
01:48:05
2791807Woźniak Marcin1976M499Warszawa
01:48:09
280981Sakowski Dawid1982M392Radzymin
01:49:48
2811460Demiańczuk Maciej1979M393MYBIKE.PL
01:49:50
2821441Sereda Grzegorz1979M394ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN
01:49:51
2831223Banaszewski Józef1948M76Białystok
01:49:53
2842401Kupis Piotr1981M395Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
01:49:55
2851285Kurkowski Jakub1986M396Warszawa-Wesoła
01:50:37
2861139Walenciak Paweł1980M397Warszawa
01:50:44
28751Kowalski Jacek1954M614Absolute Bikes Team
01:50:50
2881924Olszewski Wojciech1968M530HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:51:28
28993Florczak Arkadiusz1993M222Open Bike Team
01:51:52
290454Chyba Jakub1985M398Venezia MTB
01:52:16
291939Bralski Piotr1984M399HOT WHEELS
01:52:52
292533Sowiński Edmund1942M77Płocki Klub Kolarski
01:53:30
2931279Szymański Rafał1975M4100Warszawa
01:53:33
2941215Raszewski Robert1975M4101Warszawa
01:54:15
295191Machula Mariusz1973M4102Legionowo
01:54:45
296946Jamski Sławomir1984M3100HOT WHEELS
01:55:01
2972260Jedliński Łukasz1980M3101NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
01:56:20
298195Laskowski Tomasz1986M3102TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
01:56:53
299311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M78Warszawa
01:57:11
30030Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M110Zerwani z łańcucha
01:57:15
3011310Jakóbczyk Andrzej1969M4103metrobikes.pl
01:57:18
302204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M531PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM
01:57:29
3031925Ośka Dawid1978M4104HUSARIA LC Elektronik
01:57:57
3041969 M4105
01:58:32
3051203Nowak Ireneusz1973M4106Instal Projekt
01:59:30
3061202Nowak Szymon2003MJ13Instal Projekt
02:00:35
307747Graf Marcin1979M3103Warszawa
02:00:35
308449Kulesza Marcin1976M4107Warszawa
02:00:37
3091161Puchalski Paweł1961M532Polonia Warszawa MTB
02:00:38
310945Filipowicz Ryszard1957M615Radzymin
02:02:36
311283Stępień Paweł1973M4108DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
02:05:12
3121922Sawicki Adam1986M3104HUSARIA LC Elektronik
02:08:48
313323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M79Warszawa
02:11:57
3142203Garula Szymon2004MJ14Bike Concept
02:11:59
315532Jankowski Wincenty1952M616Warszawa
02:12:33
316512Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M710Akademia Ruchu Płock
02:13:50
3171447Guga Radosław1974M4109Warszawa
02:14:40
318973Paciorek Szymon2004MJ15Nadma
02:15:49
3191453Żelażewski Mariusz1983M3105MORAMP
02:24:00
320956Stelmaszyński Jakub2002M111Marki
02:26:50
321957Stelmaszyński Marcin1975M4110Marki
02:26:53
322764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M711Pruszków
02:32:08
323974Paciorek Robert1974M4111Radzymin
02:41:39
324978Fijałkowski Kamil1991M223Radzymin
02:41:52
325976Dobrzyniecki Marek1981M3106Radzymin
02:44:03
326937Chaciński Krzysztof1985M3107RADZYMIN NOWE POKOLENIE
02:44:24
327998Klaus Albert1975M4112KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
02:44:25
328964Kryszkiewicz Jarek1999M112KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
02:58:43
3291715Kurek Dariusz1961M533Absolute Bikes Team
02:59:24
3301181Tolgay Kaya2001M113Marki
03:02:37
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1609Golec Tomasz1979M3 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
2293Nieciecki Robert1972M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
31975Majewski Bartosz1975M4 WAWA BIKE TEAM  
4572Chmielewski Patryk1986M3 Warszawa  
5644Lipiec Dominik1983M3 Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team  
6385Mazur Grzegorz1986M3 metrobikes.pl  
72Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M2 Absolute Bikes Team  
82612Rok Robert1980M3 TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI  
9476Jazgara Robert1975M4 Warszawa  
1033Gregorowicz Marek1977M4 BIKE SALON TEAM  
11403Nowakowski Paweł1981M3 MYBIKE.PL  
121035Lesiak Jarosław1982M3 Grodzisk Mazowiecki  
131096Gawryluk Mateusz2002M1 MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI  
14569Wieczorek Maciej1980M3 Bike Fun Legionowo  
151982Karpiński Norbert1982M3 Bike Fun Legionowo