7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1183Teodorczyk Maciej1998M2675MYBIKE.PL01:22:38 
(4)
952Kłos Rafał1983M38526T4B Team01:24:23 
(3)
1436Decyk Łukasz1990M210912Warszawa01:26:20 
(3)
704Bloch Michał1982M313042KK Catena Wyszków01:28:13 
(4)
985Miroszkin Iwan1986M313143BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:28:22 
(5)
150Powała Sylwester1976M416357Zielonka01:31:32 
(6)
970Gruza Paweł1980M318155Kobyłka01:32:31 
(6)
1239Dobies Tomasz1979M319059Aleksandrów Łódzki01:33:51 
(7)
1446Ziółek Sebastian1985M320262Radom01:35:48 
(7)
698Jarosiewicz Michał1989M220316Warszawa01:35:51 
(6)
988Kozłowski Piotr1980M320663Radzymin01:35:55 
(5)
1435Szymańczyk Mariusz1973M422178Marki01:37:46 
(7)
1459Stefański Konrad1977M422379Piaseczno01:38:03 
(7)
2305Choinka Kuba1981M322667Warszawa01:38:32 
(7)
923Królik Maciej1978M423883KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:40:26 
(8)
1452Madej Michał1987M323976Warszawa01:40:27 
(8)
2424Jagiełło Łukasz1989M224120Zerwani z łańcucha01:40:38 
(8)
1240Kopczyński Arkadiusz1984M325480Łódź01:43:15 
(8)
1061Kondracki Michał1983M325682Warszawa01:43:29 
(8)
1443Skubisz Łukasz1987M326085Warszawa01:44:16 
(8)
1448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M326186Warszawa01:44:17 
(8)
981Sakowski Dawid1982M328092Radzymin01:49:48 
(9)
1460Demiańczuk Maciej1979M328193MYBIKE.PL01:49:50 
(8)
1441Sereda Grzegorz1979M328294ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN01:49:51 
(9)
1285Kurkowski Jakub1986M328596Warszawa-Wesoła01:50:37 
(9)
939Bralski Piotr1984M329199HOT WHEELS01:52:52 
(8)
946Jamski Sławomir1984M3296100HOT WHEELS01:55:01 
(9)
965Rowicka Nina1998K2317KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:55:16 
(9)
747Graf Marcin1979M3307103Warszawa02:00:35
449Kulesza Marcin1976M4308107Warszawa02:00:37
1161Puchalski Paweł1961M530932Polonia Warszawa MTB02:00:38
945Filipowicz Ryszard1957M631015Radzymin02:02:36
196Laskowska Elwira1987K33611Radzymin02:03:51
982Sakowska Anna1984K33712Radzymin02:04:05
283Stępień Paweł1973M4311108DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:05:12
944Gogolewska Weronika2001K1384BNP Paribas02:07:34
1922Sawicki Adam1986M3312104HUSARIA LC Elektronik02:08:48
1225Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5403Legionowo02:11:41
323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M73139Warszawa02:11:57
2203Garula Szymon2004MJ31414Bike Concept02:11:59
532Jankowski Wincenty1952M631516Warszawa02:12:33
512Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M731610Akademia Ruchu Płock02:13:50
1447Guga Radosław1974M4317109Warszawa02:14:40
943Gęglawy Jolanta1979K34113BNP Paribas02:15:25
1814Kuklińska Justyna1985K34214LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:23:54
1453Żelażewski Mariusz1983M3319105MORAMP02:24:00
956Stelmaszyński Jakub2002M132011Marki02:26:50
957Stelmaszyński Marcin1975M4321110Marki02:26:53
389Galeńska Anna1946K5434UŚMIECHNIJ SIĘ I RUSZ02:31:59
764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M732211Pruszków02:32:08
1185Dzierżak Beata1980K34415Radzymin02:32:42
978Fijałkowski Kamil1991M232423Radzymin02:41:52
2637Szynalska Grażyna1971K44510TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:42:00
1458Żebrowska Anna1986K34716Allianz Partners MTB02:56:38
917Czajka Wiktoria1996K2489KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:58:42
964Kryszkiewicz Jarek1999M132812KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:58:43
1181Tolgay Kaya2001M133013Marki03:02:37