7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
213Piotrowicz Kamil1985M33712T4B Team01:18:37 
(2)
1167Kamiński Wiesław1960M5386KK24h01:18:45 
(3)
1018Staniec Filip2000M1496Kross MTB Team01:20:24 
(3)
1501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M45015METTLER TOLEDO01:20:29 
(3)
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K421TIMBUD TEAM01:20:30 
(3)
1056Chabuda Sławomir1959M5527Erkado RT Kraśnik01:20:32 
(3)
503Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJ31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:20:32 
(3)
1418Cieloch Tomasz1980M35317MCP Bike Team01:20:37 
(3)
66Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5548T4B Team01:20:53 
(3)
1007Rajchert Radosław1976M45516PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:21:04 
(3)
1027Jednorowski Michał1978M45617JASIENICA TEAM01:21:16
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M1597MARCELI TEAM01:21:46 
(3)
895Stefańczyk Maciej1985M36019Warszawa01:21:54 
(3)
1196Maciążek Jakub1985M36321Warszawa01:22:23
353Milewski Ireneusz1957M6642VELCREDO FACTORY TEAM01:22:28
1550Olender Rafał1980M37022TIMBUD TEAM01:22:54
1503Post Marek1975M47122Szczęsne01:22:58
2323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M47223MCP Bike Team01:23:06
1012Randak Adam1991M2736Pajęczno01:23:11
2220Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ745INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:23:11
1700Sobczak Magdalena1990K241WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:11
2112Kalinowski Michał1980M37523Bike Concept01:23:12
111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M47624LOTTO01:23:13
1362Kita Marcin1978M47925Bike Concept01:23:31
1996Banaszek Szymon1996M2868Bike Fun Legionowo01:24:24
59Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M38727Łomianki01:24:32
803Janicki Sławomir1971M48826Zerwani z łańcucha01:24:36
2100Bachański Rafał1977M48927Zerwani z łańcucha01:24:42
824Kacprzak Marcin1993M2909Warszawa01:24:58
819Godlewski Dominik2003MJ917WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:25:02
400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M39228POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:25:05
554Grabek Radosław1975M49428Warszawa01:25:14
585Miszczak Sławomir1985M39529Polski Klub MTB01:25:15
436Królewski Karol1982M39731Józefów01:25:24
120Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJ52WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:25:50
501Skura Katarzyna1980K362JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:26:38
558Lasek Marcin1974M411936Legionowo01:26:57
991Szymczyk Marek1955M61264PRB KOMBUD Radom01:27:54
794Rosiński Michał1975M419369Warszawa01:34:39
768Romanowski Kamil1981M323775Wysportowani Racing Team01:40:22