7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
634Chojecki Michał1974M46620Otwock01:22:29 
(4)
1182Jabłoński Marcel2004MJ776metrobikes.pl01:23:23 
(4)
614Ząbczyński Michał1983M38024Warszawa01:23:35 
(3)
1072Iwaniuk Artur1989M2817Warszawa01:23:56 
(4)
2447Iwański Tomasz1983M38225PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:24:17 
(4)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M58310Warszawa01:24:18 
(4)
151Starachowski Tomasz1963M58411Bike Concept01:24:19 
(4)
220Tarapata Mariusz1990M29310Warszawa01:25:13 
(4)
2227Kocki Łukasz1981M39630Lublin01:25:23
1193Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M39933T4B Team01:25:40
1055Wróblewski Marcin1982M310034Warszawa01:25:44
610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M310135ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:25:44
1510Banasiak Marcin1974M410229METTLER TOLEDO01:25:50
1047Borcuch Marcin1977M410330Szczęsne01:25:52
594Nowak Filip1974M410431Warszawa01:25:57
1180Górski Paweł1971M410532Chyże Małpy01:26:12
487Cywka Zbigniew1966M510612Club Bike Zwoleń01:26:13
840Parol Artur1975M410733Warszawa01:26:13
2504Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M210811Zerwani z łańcucha01:26:17
24Nowak Jan1962M511013KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:22
262Kacprzak Konrad2003MJ1118UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:26:23
1084Szymański Piotr1967M511214Józefów01:26:30
2015Zając Piotr1983M311436Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:26:32
580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M311638MARCELI TEAM01:26:38
706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M411734Urzut01:26:39
1711Kamiński Tomasz1973M412037HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:27:22
2502Mańko Tomasz1975M412138Warszawa01:27:39
600Łagowski Jacek1980M312239INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:27:40
166Łaniewski Piotr1971M412339Legionowo01:27:45
724Bramowicz Rafał1983M312440Warszawa01:27:47
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M412740TIMBUD TEAM01:27:54
455Kurek Mirosław1967M512816LOTTO01:27:58
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M412941Żyrardów01:28:11
1025Lech Paweł1978M413242Warszawa01:28:27
1450Pawlak Lidia1974K472TIMBUD TEAM01:28:32
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M513417LOTTO01:28:35
1005Kubicki Patryk1986M313544Allianz Partners MTB01:28:35
434Turski Przemysław1975M413745MCP Bike Team01:28:43
158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M313845Fantsmagoria Racing01:29:26
201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M413946PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:29:42
336Bober Zbigniew1946M71401T4B Team01:29:42
2607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M314547TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:30:10
1708Smejda Jacek1975M414848Warszawa01:30:16
48Makowski Jacek1969M415050TIMBUD TEAM01:30:19
1062Jasiński Tomasz1961M515219Warszawa01:30:24
561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M415452Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:30:35
2121Kordowski Dariusz1985M315649WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:30:39
452Szulim Paweł1982M315850Venezia MTB01:31:01
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M416055Brańszczyk01:31:06
1078Michałowski Artur1983M316151PRUSZKÓW01:31:16 
(6)
1329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M416458BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA01:31:41
1610Śmiechurski Robert1966M517121PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:32:04 
(7)
380Włazałek Aleksander1999M11848Stanwex II TEAM01:33:02
1293Nowicki Bartosz2004MJ18811INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:33:34
73Skiba Robert1973M420474Nowe Grobice01:35:51 
(7)
95Matyszczak Damian2001M12139Klub Kenko01:36:48
92Nowakowski Rafał1974M424786Warszawa01:42:11