7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05
Wyniki dla sektora 6 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
445Suproń Kamil1982M311537Warszawa01:26:35 
(5)
1189Homik Marcin1971M411835Warszawa01:26:56 
(5)
1408Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M413343ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:28:29 
(6)
1297Szczepański Mateusz2004MJ1419V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:29:54
308Podgórski Bartosz1987M314246Góra Kalwaria01:29:56
725Janicki Grzegorz1978M414347Zerwani z łańcucha01:29:56
367Piwowar Marek1957M61445Baran Cycling Team01:29:59
167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M514618Międzylesie01:30:11 
(5)
22Budzikowski Michał1980M314748Pruszków01:30:11
1081Kąkol Adam1972M414949TIMBUD TEAM01:30:18
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M215113Warszawa01:30:24
1088Zakrzewski Dawid1977M415351Warszawa01:30:34
198Mika Jakub1976M415553DAX Rowery Legionowo01:30:38
361Karczewski Marek1966M515720KK24h01:30:42
748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M316552ATRAM KOMINKI01:31:48
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M416659Łódź01:31:49
845Falejczyk Paweł1974M416760T4B Team01:31:49
1014Randak Robert1976M416861Warszawa01:31:50
1070Walczak Marek1958M61696Clear Bike Team01:31:52
2405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M317053Świdnik01:32:02
1977Tyczyński Artur1977M417262COMP TEAM01:32:06
2050Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M317354MCP Bike Team01:32:08
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M417463Otwock01:32:09
1346Czerepiński Sebastian1977M417564KPPW Wołomin01:32:13
623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M517622Polski Klub MTB01:32:15
726Cywka Rafał1990M217714Club Bike Zwoleń01:32:16
214Kajak Dariusz1977M417865WAWA BIKE TEAM01:32:21
35Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K493BIKE SALON TEAM01:32:21
1393Kostrzewa Maciej1949M61837PRB KOMBUD Radom01:33:01
1565Król Paweł1983M318557ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:33:19
1259Młynarczyk Michał1973M418667POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:33:22
2902Dybek Jarosław1968M518723Warszawa01:33:27
358Kliś Jakub1985M318958Józefów01:33:36
325Roszkowski Hubert1975M419168Piaseczno01:33:53
1278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M319260Łomianki Dolne01:34:31
354Mędel Piotr1971M419570Elwico01:34:45
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M320864TS MERAN OTWOCK01:36:04
1205Bońkowski Michał1986M320965Warszawa01:36:07
1955Kępa Marcin1977M421075Patnet Team01:36:12
786Rymuza Patryk1996M221117Podkowa Leśna01:36:34
345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72122WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:36:34
504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72193Płocki Klub Kolarski01:37:34
1966Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M522028WAWA BIKE TEAM01:37:34 
(7)
379Włazałek Mariusz1974M422580Stanwex II TEAM01:38:23 
(5)
989Mętrak Marcin1985M322868Józefów01:38:38 
(8)
727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M323573ATOLBIKE.PL01:39:12
3Busza Marcin1973M424285Kraft Automotive Team01:40:51
705Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJ163KK Catena Wyszków01:42:40 
(7)
1201Kozicki Rafał1985M325883Instal Projekt01:43:53 
(6)
93Florczak Arkadiusz1993M228922Open Bike Team01:51:52 
(8)
1715Kurek Dariusz1961M532933Absolute Bikes Team02:59:24