7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2019-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1546Niklewicz Sebastian1973M43417HPE ESKOM01:05:37 
(2)
213Piotrowicz Kamil1985M33511T4B Team01:05:39 
(2)
787Siwiński Łukasz1980M33612Polski Klub MTB01:05:40 
(2)
1255Wrzesień Robert1965M5375Niewiadów Boro01:05:42 
(2)
667Małysa Krzysztof1990M2383ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:05:43 
(2)
556Domański Rafał1985M34818Domy Drewniane DOMPOL01:06:35 
(2)
2200Kisson Daniel1981M35020MARCELI TEAM01:06:41
541Nowakowski Piotr1970M45121ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:06:41
1462Staniec Filip2000M1522Kross MTB Team01:06:42
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2534Wysportowani Racing Team01:06:43
68Świderski Tadeusz1968M5546TIMBUD TEAM01:06:54 
(2)
506Karwowski Jakub1984M35521DSV01:06:56 
(2)
229Tomczak Igor2003MJ562Luks Dwójka Danielo Sportswear01:07:01 
(2)
534Bylak Paweł1981M35822Małopole01:07:20 
(2)
1059Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6592Erkado RT Kraśnik01:07:24
1400Mazur Mikołaj1986M36023WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:07:29
1962Karulak Janusz1962M5617Warszawa01:07:35
659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M36224ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:07:40
1598Orszulak Adam1984M36325MARO SPORT MTB TEAM01:07:41 
(2)
1007Rajchert Radosław1976M46522PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:07:43
256Kamiński Wojciech1984M36626Warszawa01:07:47
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M46823TIMBUD TEAM01:08:03
344Urbański Sebastian1978M46924Otwock01:08:09
503Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJ11UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:08:15
90Bilicki Paweł1990M2705AGR PŁOŃSK01:08:29
609Golec Tomasz1979M37128ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:08:30
66Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5728T4B Team01:08:30
1044Żebrowski Marcin1983M37329Allianz Partners MTB01:08:33
1031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M47725Warszawa01:08:40
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M1784MARCELI TEAM01:08:59
2035Turant Jarosław1982M37933Warszawa01:09:00
823Seifert Paweł1983M38034Płocki Klub Kolarski01:09:00
1288Paulanis Cyprian1989M2816MYBIKE.PL01:09:11
895Stefańczyk Maciej1985M38235Warszawa01:09:18
1547Michalak Artur1981M38738Błonie01:09:40
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K431TIMBUD TEAM01:10:39
604Mroczek Hubert1979M39742KK Catena Wyszków01:10:43
75Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ1054TIMBUD TEAM01:11:03
1418Cieloch Tomasz1980M311248MCP Bike Team01:11:25
2734Dużyński Sebastian1975M412039MCP Bike Team01:11:39
1501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M412240METTLER TOLEDO01:11:44
2270Bajda Piotr1981M312853NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:12:10 
(4)
461Bazańska Marta1991K242IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:12:21
1247Kolasiński Dorian1996M215211Rozalin01:13:33 
(4)
1299Król Piotr1985M3319115DENTALKING.EU01:22:43