7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2019-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 6 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1530Graczykowski Marek1977M410634REXONA MTB TEAM01:11:05 
(4)
243Szczypek Łukasz1981M314661PZU SPORT TEAM01:13:16 
(4)
1308Wołosz Wojciech1980M315063KK24h01:13:28 
(4)
1521Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M415553MCP Bike Team01:14:04 
(4)
1147Rutkowski Piotr1981M316568Velmar Viridian Polska Team01:14:20 
(5)
679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M416960BANK PEKAO TEAM01:14:39 
(4)
1397Sobiech Łukasz1986M317371Warszawa01:15:02 
(5)
808Hofman Tomasz1964M517617Kraft Automotive Team01:15:04 
(4)
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M418165Łódź01:15:13 
(5)
615Nożewski Adam1983M318372IGT MTB TEAM01:15:17 
(5)
308Podgórski Bartosz1987M318473Góra Kalwaria01:15:17 
(5)
1278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M319580Łomianki Dolne01:15:54 
(6)
1818Klepacki Mateusz1993M219615Warszawa01:15:58 
(5)
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M419970Otwock01:16:03 
(5)
22Budzikowski Michał1980M320081Pruszków01:16:05 
(6)
726Cywka Rafał1990M220216Club Bike Zwoleń01:16:07 
(5)
35Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K493BIKE SALON TEAM01:16:10 
(5)
1977Tyczyński Artur1977M420773COMP TEAM01:16:16
198Mika Jakub1976M420874DAX Rowery Legionowo01:16:17 
(5)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M320983TS MERAN OTWOCK01:16:19
1070Walczak Marek1958M62104Clear Bike Team01:16:26 
(3)
214Kajak Dariusz1977M421377WAWA BIKE TEAM01:16:38
1371Grzelak Mateusz2003MJ2147TIMBUD TEAM01:16:40
727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M321684ATOLBIKE.PL01:16:46
2405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M321885Świdnik01:16:50
748Pasiewicz Piotr1980M321986ATRAM KOMINKI01:17:09
2708Mroczek Rafał1976M422079Warszawa01:17:11
358Kliś Jakub1985M322187Józefów01:17:19
1177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M422983MCP Bike Team01:17:52
73Skiba Robert1973M423185Nowe Grobice01:18:12 
(7)
342Sawicki Jacek1969M423487Zielonka01:18:17
786Rymuza Patryk1996M223519Podkowa Leśna01:18:20
354Mędel Piotr1971M423888Elwico01:18:22
2902Dybek Jarosław1968M524323Warszawa01:18:27
1009Fila Robert1973M424793Otwock01:18:40
1724Rybak Jacek1977M424894AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:18:42
845Falejczyk Paweł1974M425499T4B Team01:19:01
47Dworzański Michał1980M325794DRUŻYNA TVN01:19:21
3Busza Marcin1973M4258102Kraft Automotive Team01:19:22
1205Bońkowski Michał1986M325995Warszawa01:19:24
504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72612Płocki Klub Kolarski01:19:31
345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72623WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:19:34
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M4266106CODEPROUD MTB01:19:44
623Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M526724Polski Klub MTB01:19:49
460Bicka Ilona1979K312201:19:56
325Roszkowski Hubert1975M4289114Piaseczno01:21:03
2606Komorowski Robert1973M4294116TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:31
1078Michałowski Artur1983M3300107PRUSZKÓW01:21:52