7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2019-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 7 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
327Nowosiński Wojciech1973M417762Jabłonna01:15:05 
(5)
1415Moykowski Aleksander1984M319078Warszawa01:15:33 
(5)
698Jarosiewicz Michał1989M219114Warszawa01:15:36 
(5)
69Gołoś Marcin1979M320382Pruszków01:16:14 
(6)
175Kucher Maksym1994M220617Warszawa01:16:16 
(5)
847Muszyński Piotr1973M422280Warszawa01:17:20 
(6)
988Kozłowski Piotr1980M322388Radzymin01:17:21 
(5)
2614Smagalski Michał1978M422581TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:34 
(6)
2608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M322789TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:45 
(6)
977Kaszewiak Karolina1989K2104Warszawa01:18:08 
(6)
749Machowicz Jakub1972M423084DAX Rowery Legionowo01:18:10 
(6)
715Majkowski Bartosz1983M323691Warszawa01:18:20 
(6)
545Nowak Julia1999K1111BIKE SALON TEAM01:18:21 
(6)
1971Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz1971M423989Warszawa01:18:22 
(6)
1340Gryboś Piotr1981M324093Brwinów01:18:23 
(6)
335Sieradz Dariusz1968M524121DAX Rowery Legionowo01:18:25 
(6)
2300Brzeziński Andrzej1977M424995MARCELI TEAM01:18:43 
(6)
719Karwowski Maciej1991M225120DSV01:18:54 
(6)
372Skrzyński Mariusz1972M425297Warszawa01:18:58 
(6)
1944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4255100Warszawa01:19:18 
(6)
632Rybicki Artur1978M4256101PWPW RACING TEAM01:19:20
379Włazałek Mariusz1974M4265105Stanwex II TEAM01:19:41 
(7)
79Petryczko Igor1979M326897T4B Team01:19:56
1150Wypich Marcin1970M4270107TIMBUD TEAM01:19:59 
(6)
126Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2718WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:20:03
26Stola Paweł1975M4272108Warszawa01:20:05
2401Kupis Piotr1981M327598Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa01:20:19
103Możański Grzegorz1944M72775COZMOBIKE.pl01:20:22 
(6)
516Cywiński Marcin1983M3278100TS MERAN OTWOCK01:20:31
804Bielecka Magdalena1978K4134Zerwani z łańcucha01:20:37
2622Walczak Maciej1985M3284103TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:20:44
1291Pietrasik Elżbieta1985K3154Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:20:47 
(6)
1127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3286104Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:20:54 
(7)
1355Kłęk Piotr1973M4287112Warszawa01:20:55
798Cieślik Michał1987M3290105Wolskie01:21:08
44Socha Igor2003MJ2919Zerwani z łańcucha01:21:12
293Nieciecki Robert1972M4292115DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:18
514Rekiel Łukasz1990M229321Puławy01:21:30
334Popis Maciej1978M4295117TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:31
433Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M4297118Błonie01:21:40 
(6)
1201Kozicki Rafał1985M3301108Instal Projekt01:21:56 
(6)
559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M530227Józefów01:21:58
696Weiss Krzysztof1962M530428Kraft Automotive Team01:22:07
2400Kozak Tadeusz1951M63177MARCELI TEAM01:22:37
451Strzelecki Jakub1987M3325119Venezia MTB01:23:23
2811Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4207MARCELI TEAM01:23:27
1002Lemieszek Sławomir1959M532931Warszawa01:24:10
581Wolcendorf Edward1948M73367JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:24:43 
(8)
1413Dzidek Marcin1990M234623DSV01:25:12
1966Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M535234WAWA BIKE TEAM01:25:53