7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 56.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 182

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1771Kuszmider Kamil1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:49:42
21628Rejch Mateusz1989M22SERWIS BAJKA01:49:48
3767Góralewski Łukasz1983M31KK Catena Wyszków01:50:45
4106Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M41Świat Rowerów Team01:52:24
5362Mioduszewski Artur1978M42PROGRESSTRAINING.PL01:52:32
7757Trzciński Paweł1972M43KK Catena Wyszków01:53:56
6751Kuczyński Adrian1985M32KK Catena Wyszków01:53:57
8117Woźnica Łukasz1994M23Świat Rowerów Team01:54:07
9118Karwat Kamil1983M33Świat Rowerów Team01:54:09
10918Białek Patryk1988M34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:54:47
121463Czapliński Jan1982M36KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:54:57
11119Skalski Kacper1982M35Świat Rowerów Team01:54:57
13963Jabłoński Marcin1972M44metrobikes.pl01:55:29
14140Kołodziejek Paweł1980M37BIKE SALON TEAM01:56:19
15570Bożeń Jarosław1984M38Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:57:26
16595Wolcendorf Jakub1975M45JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:57:33
17385Mazur Grzegorz1986M39metrobikes.pl01:57:49
18826Cygan Szymon1978M46KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:58:57
20154Witeska Jacek1984M311WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:59:02
19467Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M310metrobikes.pl01:59:03
21756Bralewski Mirosław1963M51KK Catena Wyszków01:59:05
23384Grudziński Jakub1982M312Stanwex II TEAM01:59:09
222Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M24Absolute Bikes Team01:59:09
241918Słupek Paweł1982M313T4B Team01:59:11
25573Sadło Przemysław1981M314NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:59:24
26628Sobczak Krzysztof1983M315Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team01:59:32
271221Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M52MYBIKE.PL01:59:36
28359Majkowski Krzysztof1994M25T4B Team02:00:00
30647Pałyska Kamil1986M316Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team02:00:07
292222Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M47MYBIKE.PL02:00:11
311272Marciniak Daniel1993M26Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:02:09
32602Wojtkowski Adam1985M317KK Catena Wyszków02:02:45
332061Antoniuk Artur1980M318Baran Cycling Team02:03:21
341125Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M319LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW02:03:52
35754Parys Robert1982M320KK Catena Wyszków02:03:54
362018Murdzia Tomasz1987M321LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:04:04
38145Staniak Mariusz2000M11INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM02:04:13
40538Wójcik Justyn1981M322ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:04:14
37321Drópiewski Michał1993M27Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:04:15
391184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M48MARCELI TEAM02:04:15
41315Drzewiecki Marcin1974M49LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:04:18
422087Trawkowski Paweł1973M410BIKE SALON TEAM02:04:19
432088Mrowiec Kamil1976M411BIKE SALON TEAM02:04:20
46332Brzostek Rafał1975M412NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:04:25
44701Sarnacki Przemysław1982M323KK Catena Wyszków02:04:25
451752Milewski Bartosz1989M28Warszawa02:04:27
4784Szewczyk Marcin1984M324OŚKA Warszawa02:04:28
491529Kozysa Wojciech1980M325Warszawa02:05:13
48278Grudny Bartłomiej1978M413Alltop Stag Team02:05:15
50218Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M29T4B Team02:05:33
51676Zagórski Jakub1978M414Warszawa02:05:36
522999Sienkiewicz Sebastian1980M326WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:05:45
531800Nowak Przemysław1991M210WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:05:54
54776Perzanowski Artur1975M415Absolute Bikes Team02:07:26
551Pomaski Paweł1988M327T4B Team02:07:40
56405Perczyński Radek1979M328MYBIKE.PL02:07:48
581300Foltyn Jacek1972M416Ramę na Ramię02:08:38
57253Sachs Karol1982M329AirBike.pl02:08:41
59406Wódka Wojciech1977M417MYBIKE.PL02:08:44
602025Wachnik Paweł1985M330BIKE SALON TEAM02:09:16
61649Rogalski Franciszek1960M53BLU Cersanit Team Refleks02:09:16
621082Skalski Mariusz1976M418Stanisławów02:09:19
641414Kieliszek Paweł1978M419Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:09:30
631801Sudnik Irek1968M54LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:09:35
651166Podeszwa Wiesław1958M61KK24h02:09:42
66661Kosiński Marcin1979M331ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:09:42
67343Kasiński Ryszard1958M62IFON KOLARZ KLUB02:09:48
68782Michalak Jacek1975M420COLOR TEAM02:10:12
691030Chrobak Tomasz1979M332BIKE SALON TEAM02:10:36
70800Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M333KK Catena Wyszków02:10:42
71541Nowakowski Piotr1970M421ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:11:41
732037Gumowski Łukasz1980M334Warszawa02:11:48
72216Wachnik Wojtek1960M55BIKE SALON TEAM02:11:56
7413Górnicki Michał1985M335Bike Fun Legionowo02:12:12
76733Marcinowski Dawid1987M336NRF HEPU RACING02:12:32
773000Sadowski Marcin1989M211IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team02:12:34
75773Antoniak Adam1978M422KK Catena Wyszków02:12:34
78553Ślusarz Jerzy1973M423Warszawa02:12:50
791301Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M424ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:13:03
801686Długołęcki Marek1982M337KOMOBIKE SCOTT02:13:20
8190Bilicki Paweł1990M212AGR PŁOŃSK02:13:28
82425Wasążnik Marcin1991M213AGR PŁOŃSK02:13:42
831566Drajczyk Paweł1982M338Płocki Klub Kolarski02:14:05
84872Budny Łukasz1986M339MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN02:14:18
87828Guzik Piotr1973M427Warszawa02:14:19
85815Wilczyński Dariusz1978M425Centurion MTB Team02:14:19
89288Głębocki Jarosław1972M428DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:14:24
862020Jankowski Robert1975M426Bike Fun Legionowo02:14:27
881365Pazdrowski Robert1964M56DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO02:14:30
90667Małysa Krzysztof1990M214ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:14:53
912603Grabowicz Bartosz1989M215TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:14:54
9441Czapski Andrzej1975M430MYBIKE.PL02:15:31
921798Bogaczyk Maciej1985M340Polski Klub MTB02:15:31
9350Stępień Tomasz1969M429BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:15:34
951008Zduniak Karol1984M341MYBIKE.PL02:16:18
962666Jankowski Dariusz1973M431WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:16:35
972004Siess Mateusz1986M342T4B Team02:16:45
98123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M343Kraft Automotive Team02:16:46
1001626Rychlicki Łukasz1982M344Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team02:16:48
9958Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M432LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:16:48
101347Bilski Artur1973M433IFON KOLARZ KLUB02:16:48
102655Kamiński Wojciech1963M57Wodociągi Warszawskie02:16:51
103290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M345DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:17:01
1042038Michalak Andrzej1992M216CKBIKERS02:17:03
1051970Broncewicz Piotr1970M434DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:17:06
1061688Nowak Piotr1979M346Warszawa02:18:14
1071056Chabuda Sławomir1959M58Erkado RT Kraśnik02:18:34
1081130Leśniewski Piotr1994M217SKK VOYAGER WAT02:18:50
1091629Szlązak Piotr1973M435MYBIKE.PL02:19:21
111793Giera Marcin1983M348Cegielnia02:19:36
110693Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M347Jabłonna02:19:37
1122002Cyckiewicz Robert1972M436Bike Fun Legionowo02:20:17
113287Wilczyński Rafał1978M437DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:20:19
11431Podgórski Konrad1985M349Góra Kalwaria02:20:36
115539Weronowicz Mariusz1976M438ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:21:09
116518Kasprzak Tomasz1965M59TS MERAN OTWOCK02:21:28
11756Marciniak Wojciech1963M510Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:22:00
118732Wilczyński Jan1955M63Centurion MTB Team02:22:09
1191810Podębski Dariusz1971M439LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:22:26
1201680Borowik Tomasz1978M440NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:23:00
121299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M441DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:23:05
122714Kalisz Jan1982M350Warszawa02:23:09
123285Uliczny Marcin1974M442Płocki Klub Kolarski02:23:42
1241351Somow Dariusz1962M511IGT MTB TEAM02:23:48
1262415Klicki Tomasz1977M444MCP Bike Team02:23:53
12597Piotrowski Rafał1973M443MYBIKE.PL02:23:55
12721Betlej Maciej1972M445Piaseczno02:24:03
1281102Buczyński Piotr1973M446MYBIKE.PL02:24:25
1292029Dudkiewicz Daniel1980M351LOTTO02:25:05
1301681Witkowski Michał1978M447Warszawa02:25:07
131933Białek Tomasz1963M512KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:25:48
1321687Bieńkowski Maciej1971M448Warszawa02:26:25
133490Leśniak Sebastian1978M449NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:26:39
13487Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M352Bike Fun Legionowo02:27:38
1352900Lipka Rafał1981M353WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:27:45
1371434Koc Zbigniew1973M451Ząbki02:27:49
13864Woźniak Jan1964M513MYBIKE.PL02:27:50
136540Kudła Andrzej1973M450ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:27:51
139476Jazgara Robert1975M452Warszawa02:28:03
1401039Smoliński Marcin1976M453Warszawa02:28:24
1412034Zacharewicz Dominik1974M454LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:28:36
1422036Stypułkowski Dariusz1964M514WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:29:12
143633Flis Kamil1983M354Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki02:30:19
144536Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M515ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:30:41
1452059Sujecki Paweł1959M516Piaseczno02:31:00
146292Zwierko Łukasz1982M355DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:31:21
1471733Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M455Patnet Team02:32:24
1481408Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M456ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:32:37
1491870Zaręba Andrzej1975M457Warszawa02:33:03
151934Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M518KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:33:09
1502301Kado Grzegorz1963M517WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:33:13
152511Herc Sławomir1968M519ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:33:15
153101Kuflewski Piotr1972M458Warszawa02:33:24
1541252Szewczyk Andrzej1982M356Warszawa02:33:43
155301Czabok Brunon1967M520Warszawa02:34:19
1561702Sikorski Andrzej1972M459Sochaczew02:34:30
1571020Kominek Mikołaj1973M460Józefów02:36:05
1581511Graczyk Kamil1979M357MARCELI TEAM02:36:59
1591610Śmiechurski Robert1966M521PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 02:37:31
160932Godlewski Adam1972M461KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:38:54
1612103Glinkowski Jerzy1969M462CTS czaja training system02:40:01
162423Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M358POLA-K02:41:07
163286Wroński Grzegorz1977M463DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:41:10
1651809Wysocki Grzegorz1957M64LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:41:46
1641519Gutkowski Szymon1982M359JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM02:41:51
167155Giedzicz Andrzej1975M465INTEGA02:41:55
1662614Smagalski Michał1978M464TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:41:56
1681334Kruszewski Andrzej1985M360Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:42:50
169442Marciniak Krzysztof1954M65Absolute Bikes Team02:42:57
1702032Czarnowski Robert1970M466LOTTO02:43:44
1712155Solarski Wojciech1966M522Mikówiec02:46:25
1721797Organ Jakub1981M361SKPB W-WA02:46:44
1742640Pyzara Michał1987M362Warszawa02:49:25
173498Piskozub Jarosław1989M218Wysportowani Racing Team02:49:28
1751795Charzyński Szymon1977M467Warszawa02:50:38
1761527Nowak Mariusz1970M468Płock02:52:44
177127Turczyński Grzegorz1974M469Janówek Pierwszy03:15:41
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11793Konador Łukasz1974M4 Warszawa  
253Lang Norbert1971M4 Jastrzębnik  
3699Sidorowicz Dawid1976M4 Bike Fun Legionowo  
4156Barańczyk Piotr1976M4 WIELISZEW HERON TEAM  
51038Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3 t-bike.pl Racing Team