7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 34.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 146

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1695Cichocki Rafał1987M31CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI01:07:42
2700Krupa Emil1987M32PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:08:50
3546Szczepański Mariusz1979M33Niewiadów Boro01:09:17
4572Chmielewski Patryk1986M34Warszawa01:11:03
5775Rojek Kamil1988M35KK Catena Wyszków01:11:11
6711Kaczmarski Artur1986M36NRF HEPU RACING01:11:19
151984Myszkowski Rafał1984M37Patnet Team01:12:54
21643Adamczyk Paweł1982M38Accelerating Poland Bike Team01:13:19
25579Rudziński Paweł1980M39Twister Team01:15:10
29463Podleś Marcin1985M310IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:15:50
32675Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M312BEAT BIKE01:15:55
302200Kisson Daniel1981M311MARCELI TEAM01:15:56
3438Charucki Rafał1988M313Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:16:06
361716Zygner Tomasz1984M314Absolute Bikes Team01:16:20
411164Bednarek Paweł1986M315Warszawa01:16:40
42787Siwiński Łukasz1980M316Polski Klub MTB01:16:44
432616Solski Nikodem1982M317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:49
47475Chojnacki Artur1980M318Warszawa01:17:16
49534Bylak Paweł1981M319Małopole01:17:35
501417Dużyński Michał1980M320MCP Bike Team01:17:43
55256Kamiński Wojciech1984M321Warszawa01:18:16
59659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M322ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:33
61609Golec Tomasz1979M323ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:39
671689Kłos Rafał1983M324T4B Team01:19:10
69309Sobkowiak Jan1980M325IGT MTB TEAM01:19:43
77297Lalak Jacek1981M326DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:20:59
78219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M327T4B Team01:21:04
80999Rządkowski Wojciech1979M328Warszawa01:21:25
84614Ząbczyński Michał1983M329Warszawa01:21:40
8759Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M330Łomianki01:22:14
892035Turant Jarosław1982M331Warszawa01:22:23
92921Dorsz Jacek1980M333KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:22:27
90783Stępel Wojciech1981M332Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:22:32
931438Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M334Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:38
96576Strąk Jarosław1982M335NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:22:45
98158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M336Fantsmagoria Racing01:23:16
1021049Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M339ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:23:43
99704Bloch Michał1982M337KK Catena Wyszków01:23:44
1011418Cieloch Tomasz1980M338MCP Bike Team01:23:44
103671Szczepański Tomasz1980M340IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team01:23:46
1041128Rychter Maciej1980M341SZALONE IMADŁO01:24:00
108601Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M342KK Catena Wyszków01:24:40
1101792Sioch Radosław1981M343PZU SPORT TEAM01:24:40
1142017Celiński Marcin1981M345BIKE SALON TEAM01:24:45
1111195Wachocki Bartosz1983M344Warszawa01:24:49
11688Kornatowski Mateusz1988M347AGR PŁOŃSK01:24:51
1152121Kordowski Dariusz1985M346WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:24:53
121843Słodziński Artur1986M350Warszawa01:25:15
1201678Kruczek Kamil1985M349Warbud-wartobudować01:25:18
119436Królewski Karol1982M348Józefów01:25:19
1222001Kordowski Konrad1980M351WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:25:27
125985Miroszkin Iwan1986M353BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:25:31
1242607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M352TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:37
128663Grabowski Rafał1983M355ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:25:44
1271005Kubicki Patryk1986M354Allianz Partners MTB01:25:48
1291055Wróblewski Marcin1982M356Warszawa01:25:53
130585Miszczak Sławomir1985M357Polski Klub MTB01:25:58
1342227Kocki Łukasz1981M358Lublin01:26:19
1381010Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M359Bike Fun Legionowo01:26:32
140610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M361ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:26:36
1391324Zajączkowski Michał1979M360Warszawa01:26:36
146445Suproń Kamil1982M363Warszawa01:26:49
1441026Buczel Mateusz1984M362HPE ESKOM01:26:54
1571701Halicki Piotr1983M364Białystok01:27:19
160308Podgórski Bartosz1987M365Góra Kalwaria01:27:30
1631835Kurek Jarosław1979M366Kozienice01:27:44
1672010Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M369Puławy MTB01:28:00
165452Szulim Paweł1982M367Venezia MTB01:28:00
166768Romanowski Kamil1981M368Wysportowani Racing Team01:28:04
169849Sawicki Piotr1983M370Warszawa01:28:18
1721695Sandelewski Marcin1979M372Milanowek01:28:26
1702015Zając Piotr1983M371Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:28:26
177727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M373ATOLBIKE.PL01:28:57
181842Szenk Krzysztof1982M374Warszawa01:29:02
182169Małysz Michał1980M375BIKE SALON TEAM01:29:15
1911794Kasprzak Maciej1982M376Deloitte Adventure Team01:29:37
1921405Uchal Rafał1985M377Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:47
1951415Moykowski Aleksander1984M378Warszawa01:29:50
200296Kamiński Rafał1979M379DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:30:24
2071278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M380Łomianki Dolne01:31:12
2101516Szczurowski Łukasz1988M381T4B Team01:31:25
2112608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M382TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:30
21569Gołoś Marcin1979M383Pruszków01:31:47
216715Majkowski Bartosz1983M384Warszawa01:31:49
2192046Kowal Krzysztof1983M385e-point bike team01:32:15
2212405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M386Świdnik01:32:18
224165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M387ATRAM KOMINKI01:32:22
23022Budzikowski Michał1980M388Pruszków01:33:02
2331693Kuszkowski Marek1984M389Milanówek01:33:20
2342049Kokoszka Paweł1986M390Warszawa01:33:27
2411931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M391TS MERAN OTWOCK01:33:48
242416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M392Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:33:49
2431340Gryboś Piotr1981M393Brwinów01:33:55
2461397Sobiech Łukasz1986M394Warszawa01:33:59
247528Stanek Tomasz1980M395Józefosław01:34:05
254358Kliś Jakub1985M396Józefów01:34:31
2561679Jędryszek Maciej1982M397Nowa Iwiczna01:34:42
2611559Kociszewski Łukasz1986M398Czersk01:35:02
2642112Kalinowski Michał1980M3100Bike Concept01:35:05
263104Majewski Krzysztof1979M399Pęcice Małe01:35:08
2651627Jóźwik Paweł1985M3101Wolanów01:35:24
2722612Rok Robert1980M3102TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:35:40
2731022Bartczak Łukasz1984M3103Pęcice Małe01:35:43
2762622Walczak Maciej1985M3104TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:35:51
2811565Król Paweł1983M3105ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:36:34
2852080Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3106Zielonka01:36:46
288712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3107Technicolor FSSC01:37:02
2962047Talmont Piotr1980M3109Warszawa01:37:55
2951466Bojewski Jacek1982M3108Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:37:56
3012425Adaszek Michał1983M3110Piaseczno01:38:33
3031799Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3111Góra Kalwaria01:38:38
3041109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M3112Absolute Bikes Team01:38:56
3071256Martinowski Marek1980M3113Mota Engil CE01:38:58
3112077Korecki Maciej1985M3114Warszawa01:39:33
3131336Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3115ATRAM KOMINKI01:39:51
3141325Muranowicz Daniel1986M3116WAWA BIKE TEAM01:40:07
3182065Zbroja Łukasz1984M3117Skarżysko-Kamienna01:40:37
3191127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3118Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:40:52
3202023Murawski Filip1982M3119Piaseczno01:41:02
32681Miernik Michał1979M3120Warszawa01:41:50
3271561Radzyński Piotr1988M3121Piaseczno01:41:58
328834Kościk Łukasz1981M3122MCP Bike Team01:41:58
3291061Kondracki Michał1983M3123Warszawa01:42:25
3331079Szymański Rafał1981M3124Zerwani z łańcucha01:42:47
336456Golan Bolesław1979M3125Legionowo01:42:52
337451Strzelecki Jakub1987M3126Venezia MTB01:43:07
3482150Walczak Paweł1988M3127Zerwani z łańcucha01:44:46
3502040Szulc Maciej1979M3128Zalesie Górne01:44:55
352295Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3129DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:16
3552071Matulka Bartosz1984M3130Drwalew01:46:02
3561696Lelewski Kamil1986M3131Chyliczki01:46:09
3572041Wrzesiński Adam1984M3132FIZJO.FIT01:46:17
3612064Małek Cezary1984M3133Skarżysko-Kamienna01:46:38
3721900Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3134Warszawa01:51:36
3741699Adamiec Mariusz1981M3135AK-Sped Józefów01:51:59
3762067Ruchała Michał1984M3136Brudzów01:52:31
3781411Bogusz Tomasz1980M3137BOELS RENTAL01:52:54
3812525Świerszcz Tomasz1982M3138Piaseczno01:54:23
3862992Garbacz Paweł1986M3139DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:18
3942156Kaczyński Marcin1988M3140Wola Żyrowska02:12:19
3981740Piasecki Maciej1980M3141Warszawa02:17:04
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1604Mroczek Hubert1979M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
21286Błachucki Paweł1981M3 Warszawa  
32058Szperna Hubert1979M3 Niewiadów Boro  
41190Chruślak Marcin1983M3 Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team  
5702Wasiak Damian1982M3 KK Catena Wyszków