7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 34.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 418

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1695Cichocki Rafał1987M31CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI01:07:42
2700Krupa Emil1987M32PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:08:50
3546Szczepański Mariusz1979M33Niewiadów Boro01:09:17
4572Chmielewski Patryk1986M34Warszawa01:11:03
5775Rojek Kamil1988M35KK Catena Wyszków01:11:11
6711Kaczmarski Artur1986M36NRF HEPU RACING01:11:19
8880Jawnik Mariusz1998M21KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:11:26
752Posadzy Tomasz1973M41metrobikes.pl01:11:26
9432Lange Marcin1978M42T4B Team01:11:35
10446Rostek Jerzy1964M51Erkado RT Kraśnik01:11:37
11110Krupa Andrzej1963M52PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:12:03
1242Fedor Martin1977M43T4B Team01:12:17
1333Gregorowicz Marek1977M44BIKE SALON TEAM01:12:17
141098Łukasik Mikołaj2002M11MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI01:12:37
151984Myszkowski Rafał1984M37Patnet Team01:12:54
16822Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M12UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:12:55
17665Oniśk Damian2001M13Wertepowiec Łochów01:12:59
18387Tuski Maciej1978M45AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:13:06
19130Krzyczkowski Michał1998M22INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:13:08
2080Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:13:12
21643Adamczyk Paweł1982M38Accelerating Poland Bike Team01:13:19
22464Kaniewski Rafał1994M23IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:13:22
23419Langner Michał1974M46PZU SPORT TEAM01:13:31
242026Sobótka Robert2003MJ2Legionowo01:14:51
25579Rudziński Paweł1980M39Twister Team01:15:10
26850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M47Warszawa01:15:30
2772Jarszak Jarosław1972M48Sobików01:15:39
282042Modecki Gerard1978M49ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN01:15:41
29463Podleś Marcin1985M310IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:15:50
32675Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M312BEAT BIKE01:15:55
302200Kisson Daniel1981M311MARCELI TEAM01:15:56
312255Michalak Jacek1973M410Patnet Team01:15:58
3438Charucki Rafał1988M313Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:16:06
332911Kąkol Sławomir1964M53TIMBUD TEAM01:16:10
35596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M411JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:16:15
361716Zygner Tomasz1984M314Absolute Bikes Team01:16:20
37223Zieliński Adam1978M412Zielonka01:16:24
40777Szczepański Dawid1992M24Solec01:16:30
39254Staniewski Michał1978M414AirBike.pl01:16:31
381546Niklewicz Sebastian1973M413HPE ESKOM01:16:32
411164Bednarek Paweł1986M315Warszawa01:16:40
42787Siwiński Łukasz1980M316Polski Klub MTB01:16:44
432616Solski Nikodem1982M317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:49
441777Grot Mariusz1973M415NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:17:02
451255Wrzesień Robert1965M54Niewiadów Boro01:17:08
47475Chojnacki Artur1980M318Warszawa01:17:16
461178Kmita Robert1990M25AGR PŁOŃSK01:17:17
481096Gawryluk Mateusz2002M14MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI01:17:25
49534Bylak Paweł1981M319Małopole01:17:35
501417Dużyński Michał1980M320MCP Bike Team01:17:43
52252Ryciuk Tomasz1978M416AirBike.pl01:17:55
5175Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ3TIMBUD TEAM01:17:56
5366Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M55T4B Team01:18:05
54703Stempień Marek1978M417KK Catena Wyszków01:18:14
55256Kamiński Wojciech1984M321Warszawa01:18:16
56586Sotyn Marcin1991M26BIKE SALON TEAM01:18:20
572043Radomski Paweł1978M418AGR PŁOŃSK01:18:22
59659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M322ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:33
582734Dużyński Sebastian1975M419MCP Bike Team01:18:36
601007Rajchert Radosław1976M420PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:18:37
61609Golec Tomasz1979M323ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:39
631433Wiktor Wojciech1993M27Decathlon Team01:18:41
621059Rusowicz Waldemar1955M61Erkado RT Kraśnik01:18:47
642054Świderski Tomasz1973M421Warszawa01:19:06
652701Marszałek Paweł1991M28Legionowo01:19:07
661350Patalan Dariusz1976M422TIMBUD TEAM01:19:08
671689Kłos Rafał1983M324T4B Team01:19:10
6868Świderski Tadeusz1968M56TIMBUD TEAM01:19:24
69309Sobkowiak Jan1980M325IGT MTB TEAM01:19:43
702220Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ4INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:20:00
711991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M29Wysportowani Racing Team01:20:17
722828Waracki Mateusz1993M210Ostrów Mazowiecka01:20:27
731382Krajewski Marek1957M62Płocki Klub Kolarski01:20:38
74819Godlewski Dominik2003MJ5WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:20:51
752137Walkiewicz Igor1999M15MARCELI TEAM01:20:59
761122Sztylka Rafał1974M423IGT MTB TEAM01:20:59
77297Lalak Jacek1981M326DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:20:59
79111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M424LOTTO01:21:03
78219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M327T4B Team01:21:04
83186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M427Karczew01:21:24
80999Rządkowski Wojciech1979M328Warszawa01:21:25
812323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M425MCP Bike Team01:21:28
82344Urbański Sebastian1978M426Otwock01:21:30
84614Ząbczyński Michał1983M329Warszawa01:21:40
851530Graczykowski Marek1977M428REXONA MTB TEAM01:21:57
8759Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M330Łomianki01:22:14
861182Jabłoński Marcel2004MJ6metrobikes.pl01:22:20
881462Staniec Filip2000M16Kross MTB Team01:22:21
892035Turant Jarosław1982M331Warszawa01:22:23
92921Dorsz Jacek1980M333KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:22:27
911362Kita Marcin1978M429Bike Concept01:22:28
90783Stępel Wojciech1981M332Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:22:32
931438Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M334Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:38
94328Szymkowski Artur1967M57Jabłonna01:22:40
96576Strąk Jarosław1982M335NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:22:45
951439Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M63Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:54
972100Bachański Rafał1977M430Zerwani z łańcucha01:22:54
98158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M336Fantsmagoria Racing01:23:16
100993Lasia Zbigniew1960M58PRB KOMBUD Radom01:23:43
1021049Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M339ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:23:43
99704Bloch Michał1982M337KK Catena Wyszków01:23:44
1011418Cieloch Tomasz1980M338MCP Bike Team01:23:44
103671Szczepański Tomasz1980M340IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team01:23:46
1041128Rychter Maciej1980M341SZALONE IMADŁO01:24:00
105948Kasprzak Michał1968M59Falenty Duże01:24:06
106796Bielecki Jakub1989M211DSV01:24:17
1072526Zwaliński Tomasz1989M212VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM01:24:21
108601Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M342KK Catena Wyszków01:24:40
1101792Sioch Radosław1981M343PZU SPORT TEAM01:24:40
1091169Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M17MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI01:24:43
1142017Celiński Marcin1981M345BIKE SALON TEAM01:24:45
1111195Wachocki Bartosz1983M344Warszawa01:24:49
11365Oniśk Adrian2004MJ7Wertepowiec Łochów01:24:49
11688Kornatowski Mateusz1988M347AGR PŁOŃSK01:24:51
1121503Post Marek1975M431Szczęsne01:24:52
1152121Kordowski Dariusz1985M346WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:24:53
11792Nowakowski Rafał1974M432Warszawa01:24:57
118472Kozicki Sławomir1973M433Włocławek01:25:14
121843Słodziński Artur1986M350Warszawa01:25:15
1201678Kruczek Kamil1985M349Warbud-wartobudować01:25:18
119436Królewski Karol1982M348Józefów01:25:19
123803Janicki Sławomir1971M434Zerwani z łańcucha01:25:26
1222001Kordowski Konrad1980M351WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:25:27
125985Miroszkin Iwan1986M353BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:25:31
1242607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M352TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:37
1261047Borcuch Marcin1977M435Szczęsne01:25:39
128663Grabowski Rafał1983M355ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:25:44
1271005Kubicki Patryk1986M354Allianz Partners MTB01:25:48
1291055Wróblewski Marcin1982M356Warszawa01:25:53
130585Miszczak Sławomir1985M357Polski Klub MTB01:25:58
1311711Kamiński Tomasz1973M436HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:26:08
1331084Szymański Piotr1967M510Józefów01:26:11
132594Nowak Filip1974M437Warszawa01:26:12
1342227Kocki Łukasz1981M358Lublin01:26:19
1351533Skorek Marek1978M438TS MERAN OTWOCK01:26:27
137152Barnaś Paweł1975M439Bike Concept01:26:27
136429Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ8Mława01:26:28
1381010Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M359Bike Fun Legionowo01:26:32
140610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M361ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:26:36
1391324Zajączkowski Michał1979M360Warszawa01:26:36
142298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M440DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:43
1412800Brzeziński Michał2001M18MARCELI TEAM01:26:44
143835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M441CZARNY LAS01:26:44
146445Suproń Kamil1982M363Warszawa01:26:49
147455Kurek Mirosław1967M511LOTTO01:26:54
1441026Buczel Mateusz1984M362HPE ESKOM01:26:54
145220Tarapata Mariusz1990M213Warszawa01:26:54
148991Szymczyk Marek1955M64PRB KOMBUD Radom01:26:57
1492502Mańko Tomasz1975M442Warszawa01:26:59
151201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M443PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:27:10
152137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M513LOTTO01:27:12
1541569Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M445Rockwell Automation01:27:12
1531534Mamcarz Paweł1978M444WAWA BIKE TEAM01:27:13
150167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M512Międzylesie01:27:16
155327Nowosiński Wojciech1973M446Jabłonna01:27:19
1571701Halicki Piotr1983M364Białystok01:27:19
1561062Jasiński Tomasz1961M514Warszawa01:27:22
158175Kucher Maksym1994M214Warszawa01:27:26
160308Podgórski Bartosz1987M365Góra Kalwaria01:27:30
159336Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B Team01:27:32
1611120Borodziuk Michał1974M447ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:27:34
1621510Banasiak Marcin1974M448METTLER TOLEDO01:27:40
1631835Kurek Jarosław1979M366Kozienice01:27:44
16485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M449Żyrardów01:27:47
1672010Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M369Puławy MTB01:28:00
165452Szulim Paweł1982M367Venezia MTB01:28:00
166768Romanowski Kamil1981M368Wysportowani Racing Team01:28:04
168558Lasek Marcin1974M450Legionowo01:28:18
169849Sawicki Piotr1983M370Warszawa01:28:18
17174Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M451TIMBUD TEAM01:28:22
1731518Hilczer Piotr1967M515Bike Concept01:28:24
1721695Sandelewski Marcin1979M372Milanowek01:28:26
1702015Zając Piotr1983M371Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:28:26
1742027Jaworski Marcin1977M452B\'TWIN Racing Team01:28:27
176685Ołdak Marcin1973M453DAX Rowery Legionowo01:28:36
17517Slivchuk Piotr1991M215TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:28:45
1791805Badowski Jacek1967M516LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:28:56
177727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M373ATOLBIKE.PL01:28:57
1781555Dobosz Seweryn1976M454WAWA BIKE TEAM01:28:58
181842Szenk Krzysztof1982M374Warszawa01:29:02
180679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M455BANK PEKAO TEAM01:29:02
183698Jarosiewicz Michał1989M216Warszawa01:29:15
182169Małysz Michał1980M375BIKE SALON TEAM01:29:15
1842028Venant Sylvain1970M456Louvil01:29:16
1892714Bętkowski Dawid1993M218Warszawa01:29:24
185726Cywka Rafał1990M217Club Bike Zwoleń01:29:26
188395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M458Łódź01:29:30
1861021Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M65INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:29:31
1901557Bieniada Marcin1959M517WILDBORN E-SYSTEM01:29:32
1871708Smejda Jacek1975M457Warszawa01:29:33
1911794Kasprzak Maciej1982M376Deloitte Adventure Team01:29:37
194198Mika Jakub1976M459DAX Rowery Legionowo01:29:42
1921405Uchal Rafał1985M377Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:47
1951415Moykowski Aleksander1984M378Warszawa01:29:50
1932555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M66WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:51
1971818Klepacki Mateusz1993M219Warszawa01:29:53
199434Turski Przemysław1975M461MCP Bike Team01:29:59
196808Hofman Tomasz1964M518Kraft Automotive Team01:29:59
198625Lasocki Andrzej1972M460Warszawa01:30:04
200296Kamiński Rafał1979M379DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:30:24
2031850Kanownik Sławomir1975M464MCP Bike Team01:30:30
2021304Popławski Paweł1969M463BNP Paribas01:30:31
201325Roszkowski Hubert1975M462Piaseczno01:30:33
204417Świerczyński Dariusz1968M519Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team01:30:51
2051791Wójcik Przemysław1991M220AK-Sped Józefów01:31:02
2061964Gordon Piotr1964M520Warszawa01:31:07
2071278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M380Łomianki Dolne01:31:12
209847Muszyński Piotr1973M466Warszawa01:31:14
2081189Homik Marcin1971M465Warszawa01:31:19
2101516Szczurowski Łukasz1988M381T4B Team01:31:25
2131685Grudniewski Tomasz1973M467Otwock01:31:30
212380Włazałek Aleksander1999M19Stanwex II TEAM01:31:30
2112608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M382TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:30
2141393Kostrzewa Maciej1949M67PRB KOMBUD Radom01:31:38
21569Gołoś Marcin1979M383Pruszków01:31:47
216715Majkowski Bartosz1983M384Warszawa01:31:49
2171370Bochenek Wojciech1965M521BANK PEKAO TEAM01:31:53
218749Machowicz Jakub1972M468DAX Rowery Legionowo01:31:59
2192046Kowal Krzysztof1983M385e-point bike team01:32:15
22273Skiba Robert1973M469Nowe Grobice01:32:17
2212405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M386Świdnik01:32:18
224165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M387ATRAM KOMINKI01:32:22
22010Śliwiński Piotr1967M522Milanówek01:32:23
225616Nowak Krzysztof1974M471Chotomów01:32:23
2232045Zacharewicz Jacek1974M470LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:32:28
2261114Więcek Piotr1975M472BNP Paribas01:32:46
2281329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M474BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA01:32:55
2271724Rybak Jacek1977M473AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:32:56
23022Budzikowski Michał1980M388Pruszków01:33:02
22924Nowak Jan1962M523KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:33:04
2312014Koźmiński Dariusz1959M524Włocławek01:33:15
2321568Wójcicki Michal1977M475Warszawa01:33:19
2331693Kuszkowski Marek1984M389Milanówek01:33:20
2342049Kokoszka Paweł1986M390Warszawa01:33:27
236307Orzechowski Paweł1977M477CODEPROUD MTB01:33:28
235354Mędel Piotr1971M476Elwico01:33:32
237334Popis Maciej1978M478TS MERAN OTWOCK01:33:34
2382153Warzywoda Jakub1989M221Warszawa01:33:41
240342Sawicki Jacek1969M479Zielonka01:33:47
2392902Dybek Jarosław1968M525Warszawa01:33:48
2411931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M391TS MERAN OTWOCK01:33:48
242416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M392Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:33:49
2431340Gryboś Piotr1981M393Brwinów01:33:55
245103Możański Grzegorz1944M73COZMOBIKE.pl01:33:55
244345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:33:59
2461397Sobiech Łukasz1986M394Warszawa01:33:59
247528Stanek Tomasz1980M395Józefosław01:34:05
248845Falejczyk Paweł1974M480T4B Team01:34:05
2492024Opala Marcin1991M222Rybie01:34:12
2502060Ostrowski Jarosław1972M481Ząbki01:34:14
2521955Kępa Marcin1977M483Patnet Team01:34:18
2511513Rdest Łukasz1978M482Sochaczew01:34:19
254358Kliś Jakub1985M396Józefów01:34:31
2531177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M484MCP Bike Team01:34:32
255848Rusin Bartosz1973M485HEIDELBERG BIKE TEAM01:34:33
2561679Jędryszek Maciej1982M397Nowa Iwiczna01:34:42
257504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M74Płocki Klub Kolarski01:34:44
260786Rymuza Patryk1996M224Podkowa Leśna01:34:49
2591684Mańka Janusz1972M486KAMARO SPORT LINE01:34:50
258420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M223Warszawa01:34:51
2621372Ferski Andrzej1952M68AGR PŁOŃSK01:34:58
2611559Kociszewski Łukasz1986M398Czersk01:35:02
2642112Kalinowski Michał1980M3100Bike Concept01:35:05
263104Majewski Krzysztof1979M399Pęcice Małe01:35:08
2671920Cykman Maciej1976M488HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:35:22
2651627Jóźwik Paweł1985M3101Wolanów01:35:24
2661014Randak Robert1976M487Warszawa01:35:25
2691360Chmiel Artur1975M490NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:35:28
271514Rekiel Łukasz1990M225Puławy01:35:33
27089Kobus Cezary1973M491DRUŻYNA TVN01:35:37
2681923Myszkowski Bartek1976M489HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:35:37
2722612Rok Robert1980M3102TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:35:40
2731022Bartczak Łukasz1984M3103Pęcice Małe01:35:43
2771150Wypich Marcin1970M494TIMBUD TEAM01:35:44
274584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M492BIKE SALON TEAM01:35:45
2751524Baj Mateusz1975M493Góra Kalwaria01:35:48
2762622Walczak Maciej1985M3104TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:35:51
279780Skorek Janusz1956M69Warszawa01:36:09
2781413Dzidek Marcin1990M226DSV01:36:11
2801588Kamiński Mirosław1959M526Pęchery01:36:32
2823Busza Marcin1973M495Kraft Automotive Team01:36:32
2811565Król Paweł1983M3105ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:36:34
283248Małolepszy Janusz1970M496RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:36:39
284549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:36:43
2852080Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3106Zielonka01:36:46
286495Jedynak Mikołaj2003MJ9LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:36:46
2871651Tota Krzysztof1971M497Zielonka01:36:54
288712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3107Technicolor FSSC01:37:02
289791Jóźwik Daniel1976M498Warszawa01:37:10
2911968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M527Warszawa01:37:16
2902639Stanisławski Mateusz2004MJ10TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:37:16
2922211Beczkowicz Michał1978M499Toyota Marki01:37:19
2931545Gliński Rafał1978M4100Warbud-wartobudować01:37:30
2941944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4101Warszawa01:37:35
2962047Talmont Piotr1980M3109Warszawa01:37:55
2951466Bojewski Jacek1982M3108Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:37:56
29944Socha Igor2003MJ12Zerwani z łańcucha01:38:21
297559Dzideczek Tomasz1968M528Józefów01:38:24
2982069Sobczak Roland2004MJ11Płock01:38:27
300134Pergoł Edward1950M610Warszawa01:38:31
3022099Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M529Warszawa01:38:32
3012425Adaszek Michał1983M3110Piaseczno01:38:33
3031799Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3111Góra Kalwaria01:38:38
3061002Lemieszek Sławomir1959M530Warszawa01:38:50
305132Góral Piotr1956M611Józefosław01:38:54
3041109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M3112Absolute Bikes Team01:38:56
3071256Martinowski Marek1980M3113Mota Engil CE01:38:58
3081264Żerdzicki Emil1989M227Legionowo01:39:00
3092048Radziszewski Konrad1991M228Warszawa01:39:17
310630Zienkiewicz Jan1946M76Patnet Team01:39:17
3112077Korecki Maciej1985M3114Warszawa01:39:33
3121682Psut Daniel1989M229TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:39:45
3131336Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3115ATRAM KOMINKI01:39:51
3141325Muranowicz Daniel1986M3116WAWA BIKE TEAM01:40:07
3162086Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4102Warszawa01:40:08
315581Wolcendorf Edward1948M77JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:40:08
31793Florczak Arkadiusz1993M230Open Bike Team01:40:30
3182065Zbroja Łukasz1984M3117Skarżysko-Kamienna01:40:37
3191127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3118Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:40:52
3202023Murawski Filip1982M3119Piaseczno01:41:02
321293Nieciecki Robert1972M4103DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:41:11
322713Bogdański Jacek1959M531Halinów01:41:25
3241129Jaworski Waldemar1956M612Kliwer Bike Team01:41:32
3232013Mańkowski Bogdan1967M532Włocławek01:41:36
3252424Jagiełło Łukasz1989M231Zerwani z łańcucha01:41:37
32681Miernik Michał1979M3120Warszawa01:41:50
3271561Radzyński Piotr1988M3121Piaseczno01:41:58
328834Kościk Łukasz1981M3122MCP Bike Team01:41:58
3291061Kondracki Michał1983M3123Warszawa01:42:25
33040Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4104Zerwani z łańcucha01:42:30
331522Kurowski Marek1961M533Patnet Team01:42:43
3331079Szymański Rafał1981M3124Zerwani z łańcucha01:42:47
3342068Chądzyński Marek1974M4105Warszawa01:42:49
332696Weiss Krzysztof1962M534Kraft Automotive Team01:42:50
336456Golan Bolesław1979M3125Legionowo01:42:52
3352333Koenig Witold1965M535Warszawa01:42:54
337451Strzelecki Jakub1987M3126Venezia MTB01:43:07
3381804Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M536LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:43:28
339289Borzęcki Adam1972M4106DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:43:33
3402101Obidziński Paweł1958M613Kliwer Bike Team01:43:39
3412066Paź Hubert1978M4107Warszawa01:44:14
34330Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M110Zerwani z łańcucha01:44:21
3442076Dyrek Dariusz1959M537COZMOBIKE TEAM01:44:23
3421376Sakowski Jan1948M78Nisko01:44:23
3451956Siwiński Zdzisław1956M614Polski Klub MTB01:44:34
3461003Darłak Grzegorz1993M232Allianz Partners MTB01:44:35
3471690Matuszak Andrzej1957M615Warszawa01:44:42
3482150Walczak Paweł1988M3127Zerwani z łańcucha01:44:46
3491698Dudzik Robert1976M4108Warszawa01:44:52
3502040Szulc Maciej1979M3128Zalesie Górne01:44:55
351281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:06
352295Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3129DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:16
3552071Matulka Bartosz1984M3130Drwalew01:46:02
3532650Mroczkowski Mirosław1950M616Warszawa01:46:03
3541594Masłowski Jerzy1976M4110Książenice01:46:07
3561696Lelewski Kamil1986M3131Chyliczki01:46:09
358531Bertowski Mirosław1953M617Patnet Team01:46:15
3572041Wrzesiński Adam1984M3132FIZJO.FIT01:46:17
3591691Grabowski Jan1975M4111Jasieniec01:46:22
3601975Majewski Bartosz1975M4112WAWA BIKE TEAM01:46:22
3612064Małek Cezary1984M3133Skarżysko-Kamienna01:46:38
3621520Woźnica Radosław1973M4113AkzoNobel01:46:54
3631634Skomorowski Marek1969M4114Marki01:47:49
365930Gruca Marcin1976M4115KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:48:04
364533Sowiński Edmund1942M79Płocki Klub Kolarski01:48:09
3662055Wojtkiewicz Jarosław1968M538RYŚ KARPATY01:48:11
367561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4116Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:49:14
3681541Sikora Paweł1977M4117Warszawa01:49:18
3691539Kisiel Zbigniew1947M710Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski01:49:50
37051Kowalski Jacek1954M618Absolute Bikes Team01:49:56
3711788Cackowski Robert1976M4118Żabieniec01:50:20
3721900Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3134Warszawa01:51:36
3732631Meksuła Michał2004MJ13TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:51:43
3751789Cieśliński Maciej1974M4119Warszawa01:51:49
3741699Adamiec Mariusz1981M3135AK-Sped Józefów01:51:59
3762067Ruchała Michał1984M3136Brudzów01:52:31
3771215Raszewski Robert1975M4120Warszawa01:52:46
3781411Bogusz Tomasz1980M3137BOELS RENTAL01:52:54
3792039Seliga Przemysław1975M4121Warszawa01:53:31
380283Stępień Paweł1973M4122DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:54:07
3812525Świerszcz Tomasz1982M3138Piaseczno01:54:23
3821802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4123LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:55:05
383204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M539PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:56:06
3842095Spociński Michał1999M111Piaseczno01:56:11
38567Górski Zdzisław1951M619T4B Team01:59:01
3862992Garbacz Paweł1986M3139DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:18
3871946Baranowski Ryszard1946M711NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:01:40
3881491Kasprzyszak Piotr1968M540HPE ESKOM02:02:05
389323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M712Warszawa02:06:50
3901630Rowicki Wiesław1969M4124Blizne Jaśnińskiego02:08:25
3912092Łada Roman1952M620Góra Kalwaria02:08:53
3921692Kośka Marcin1976M4125Warszawa02:10:43
39323Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M541Warszawa - Wilanów 02:11:00
3942156Kaczyński Marcin1988M3140Wola Żyrowska02:12:19
395764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M713Pruszków02:13:30
3961694Marzęcki Sebastian1989M233Wólka Załęska02:15:39
397379Włazałek Mariusz1974M4126Stanwex II TEAM02:16:23
3981740Piasecki Maciej1980M3141Warszawa02:17:04
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1604Mroczek Hubert1979M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
21090Galeński Wojciech1977M4 WIELISZEW HERON TEAM  
355Kawalec Marcin1977M4 Solec  
4422Kurowski Michał1978M4 POLA-K  
5925Rowicki Rafał1978M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
61554Heba Grzegorz1966M5 Kobyłka  
71311Jasek Krzysztof1974M4 Warszawa  
8487Cywka Zbigniew1966M5 Club Bike Zwoleń  
91286Błachucki Paweł1981M3 Warszawa  
102081Traczyk Damian1998M2 F.H. Nowalijka - LKK Start Tomaszów Maz  
112058Szperna Hubert1979M3 Niewiadów Boro  
12548Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4 Niewiadów Boro  
131190Chruślak Marcin1983M3 Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team  
14351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4 Brańszczyk  
15702Wasiak Damian1982M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
16470Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M4 Ząbki  
171103Frąckiewicz Marek1967M5 Warszawa  
18641Adamczyk Bogusław1960M5 Accelerating Poland Bike Team  
19202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4 PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM   
20737Szymoński Janusz1946M7 RADIO MARYJA