7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1791Wójcik Przemysław1991M220520AK-Sped Józefów01:31:07 
(4)
1685Grudniewski Tomasz1973M421367Otwock01:31:43 
(5)
2046Kowal Krzysztof1983M321985e-point bike team01:32:21 
(7)
10Śliwiński Piotr1967M522022Milanówek01:32:24 
(4)
2045Zacharewicz Jacek1974M422370LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:32:31 
(7)
2014Koźmiński Dariusz1959M523124Włocławek01:33:19 
(7)
1693Kuszkowski Marek1984M323389Milanówek01:33:28 
(7)
2049Kokoszka Paweł1986M323490Warszawa01:33:38 
(5)
2153Warzywoda Jakub1989M223821Warszawa01:33:46 
(6)
2024Opala Marcin1991M224922Rybie01:34:16 
(7)
2060Ostrowski Jarosław1972M425081Ząbki01:34:21 
(4)
1679Jędryszek Maciej1982M325697Nowa Iwiczna01:34:50 
(7)
1684Mańka Janusz1972M425986KAMARO SPORT LINE01:34:57 
(7)
1627Jóźwik Paweł1985M3265101Wolanów01:35:27 
(7)
2080Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M3285106Zielonka01:36:52 
(4)
2639Stanisławski Mateusz2004MJ29010TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:37:16 
(7)
2211Beczkowicz Michał1978M429299Toyota Marki01:37:28 
(7)
2047Talmont Piotr1980M3296109Warszawa01:38:02 
(3)
2069Sobczak Roland2004MJ29811Płock01:38:30 
(8)
2425Adaszek Michał1983M3301110Piaseczno01:38:43 
(8)
1799Wszeborowski Sebastian1987M3303111Góra Kalwaria01:38:52 
(8)
2048Radziszewski Konrad1991M230928Warszawa01:39:22 
(3)
2077Korecki Maciej1985M3311114MARCELI TEAM01:39:38 
(6)
1682Psut Daniel1989M231229Warszawa01:39:57 
(8)
1735Lichocka Agata1983K3196Piaseczno01:40:22 
(8)
2065Zbroja Łukasz1984M3318117Skarżysko-Kamienna01:40:43 
(6)
2023Murawski Filip1982M3320119Piaseczno01:41:06 
(5)
2013Mańkowski Bogdan1967M532332Włocławek01:41:40 
(8)
1989Hofman Iga1989K2236Kraft Automotive Team01:42:05 
(8)
2044Okuljar Aleksandra1984K3267Warszawa01:42:55 
(8)
2068Chądzyński Marek1974M4334105Warszawa01:43:00 
(8)
170Małysz Katarzyna1986K3289BIKE SALON TEAM01:43:52 
(8)
2091Krokos Jrina1971K4296Warszawa01:44:04 
(9)
2066Paź Hubert1978M4341107Warszawa01:44:21 
(9)
1690Matuszak Andrzej1957M634715Warszawa01:44:51 
(9)
1698Dudzik Robert1976M4349108Warszawa01:44:59 
(9)
2040Szulc Maciej1979M3350128Zalesie Górne01:45:07 
(9)
281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4351109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:21 
(5)
1790Jędrzejczyk Anna1993K2318BIKE SALON TEAM01:45:36 
(9)
1100Paterak Anna1973K4327TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:45:48 
(9)
2071Matulka Bartosz1984M3355130Drwalew01:46:16 
(9)
1696Lelewski Kamil1986M3356131Chyliczki01:46:20 
(9)
2041Wrzesiński Adam1984M3357132FIZJO.FIT01:46:22 
(7)
531Bertowski Mirosław1953M635817Patnet Team01:46:25 
(8)
1691Grabowski Jan1975M4359111Jasieniec01:46:26 
(6)
2064Małek Cezary1984M3361133Skarżysko-Kamienna01:46:46 
(9)
2055Wojtkiewicz Jarosław1968M536638RYŚ KARPATY01:48:23 
(9)
2033Szulc Izabella1975K43810Zalesie Górne01:49:19 
(9)
1788Cackowski Robert1976M4371118Żabieniec01:50:28 
(9)
2631Meksuła Michał2004MJ37313TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:51:52 
(9)
1699Adamiec Mariusz1981M3374135BIKE SALON TEAM01:52:05 
(9)
1789Cieśliński Maciej1974M4375119Warszawa01:52:10 
(9)
2067Ruchała Michał1984M3376136Brudzów01:52:38 
(7)
2039Seliga Przemysław1975M4379121Warszawa01:53:49 
(8)
283Stępień Paweł1973M4380122DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:54:22
2525Świerszcz Tomasz1982M3381138Piaseczno01:54:33
284Korzeb Natalia1984K34415DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:56:06
2095Spociński Michał1999M138411Piaseczno01:56:23
1697Teperek Małgorzata1989K24511AK-Sped Józefów01:56:58
2992Garbacz Paweł1986M3386139DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:32
1796Kosacka Anna1986K34716Warszawa02:00:40
1540Magiera Aldona1959K5485Warszawa02:05:11
2506Dominiak Agnieszka1977K44912REXONA MTB TEAM02:06:15
323Broncewicz Waldemar1946M738912Warszawa02:07:09
1630Rowicki Wiesław1969M4390124Blizne Jaśnińskiego02:08:47
2092Łada Roman1952M639120Góra Kalwaria02:09:09
1225Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5506Legionowo02:10:23
1692Kośka Marcin1976M4392125Warszawa02:11:02
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M539341Warszawa - Wilanów 02:11:04
1803Kowalik Monika1980K35117LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:11:35
2156Kaczyński Marcin1988M3394140Wola Żyrowska02:12:32
1593Masłowska Anna1977K45213Książenice02:12:46
764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M739513Pruszków02:13:35
2056Górecka Aleksandra1978K45314Góra Kalwaria02:15:42
1694Marzęcki Sebastian1989M239633Wólka Załęska02:15:52
1740Piasecki Maciej1980M3398141IGT MTB TEAM02:17:21