7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2018Murdzia Tomasz1987M33621LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:04:06
321Drópiewski Michał1993M2377Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:04:18
145Staniak Mariusz2000M1381INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM02:04:18
1184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4398MARCELI TEAM02:04:21
538Wójcik Justyn1981M34022ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:04:22
2087Trawkowski Paweł1973M44210BIKE SALON TEAM02:04:28
2088Mrowiec Kamil1976M44311BIKE SALON TEAM02:04:28
701Sarnacki Przemysław1982M34423KK Catena Wyszków02:04:32
1752Milewski Bartosz1989M2458Warszawa02:04:34
332Brzostek Rafał1975M44612NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:04:36
84Szewczyk Marcin1984M34724OŚKA Warszawa02:04:37
278Grudny Bartłomiej1978M44813Alltop Stag Team02:05:15
1529Kozysa Wojciech1980M34925Warszawa02:05:23
676Zagórski Jakub1978M45114Warszawa02:05:42
776Perzanowski Artur1975M45415Absolute Bikes Team02:07:33
1Pomaski Paweł1988M35527T4B Team02:07:50
405Perczyński Radek1979M35628MYBIKE.PL02:07:58
253Sachs Karol1982M35729AirBike.pl02:08:47
1300Foltyn Jacek1972M45816Ramę na Ramię02:08:47
406Wódka Wojciech1977M45917MYBIKE.PL02:08:55
649Rogalski Franciszek1960M5613BLU Cersanit Team Refleks02:09:28
1082Skalski Mariusz1976M46218Stanisławów02:09:30
1801Sudnik Irek1968M5634LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:09:37
1414Kieliszek Paweł1978M46419Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:09:41
1166Podeszwa Wiesław1958M6651KK24h02:09:46
661Kosiński Marcin1979M36631ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:09:50
343Kasiński Ryszard1958M6672IFON KOLARZ KLUB02:09:52
782Michalak Jacek1975M46820COLOR TEAM02:10:16
1030Chrobak Tomasz1979M36932BIKE SALON TEAM02:10:39
800Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M37033KK Catena Wyszków02:10:49
733Marcinowski Dawid1987M37636NRF HEPU RACING02:12:42
3000Sadowski Marcin1989M27711IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team02:12:46
2245Kamińska Izabela1989K222IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team02:12:47
553Ślusarz Jerzy1973M47823Warszawa02:12:56
1301Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M47924ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:13:15
1686Długołęcki Marek1982M38037KOMOBIKE SCOTT02:13:21 
(3)
425Wasążnik Marcin1991M28213AGR PŁOŃSK02:13:53
667Małysa Krzysztof1990M29014ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:14:58
2603Grabowicz Bartosz1989M29115TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:15:06 
(2)
41Czapski Andrzej1975M49430MYBIKE.PL02:15:40 
(2)
1626Rychlicki Łukasz1982M310044Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team02:16:58 
(2)