7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M4278Sobików01:15:45
2200Kisson Daniel1981M33011MARCELI TEAM01:15:57 
(2)
2616Solski Nikodem1982M34317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:01
1178Kmita Robert1990M2465AGR PŁOŃSK01:17:19
75Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ513TIMBUD TEAM01:18:07
252Ryciuk Tomasz1978M45216AirBike.pl01:18:07
66Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M5535T4B Team01:18:12
703Stempień Marek1978M45417KK Catena Wyszków01:18:18
256Kamiński Wojciech1984M35521Warszawa01:18:23
2734Dużyński Sebastian1975M45819MCP Bike Team01:18:39
659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M35922ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:42
1007Rajchert Radosław1976M46020PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:18:44
609Golec Tomasz1979M36123ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:50
1059Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6621Erkado RT Kraśnik01:18:50
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M46622TIMBUD TEAM01:19:15
1689Kłos Rafał1983M36724T4B Team01:19:21
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2719Wysportowani Racing Team01:20:26
2828Waracki Mateusz1993M27210Ostrów Mazowiecka01:20:38
503Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJ11UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:20:50
819Godlewski Dominik2003MJ745WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:21:01
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M1755MARCELI TEAM01:21:02
1122Sztylka Rafał1974M47623IGT MTB TEAM01:21:05
219Kraśniewski Piotr1984M37827T4B Team01:21:12
111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M47924LOTTO01:21:17
344Urbański Sebastian1978M48226Otwock01:21:37
186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M48327Karczew01:21:37 
(2)
59Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M38730Łomianki01:22:22
1462Staniec Filip2000M1886Kross MTB Team01:22:23
2154Lach Aleksandra2001K121RAFAKO Orbea MTB TEAM01:22:23 
(4)
2035Turant Jarosław1982M38931Warszawa01:22:26
1362Kita Marcin1978M49129Bike Concept01:22:37
921Dorsz Jacek1980M39233KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:22:39
1438Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M39334Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:49
328Szymkowski Artur1967M5947Jabłonna01:22:51 
(4)
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K431TIMBUD TEAM01:22:55
1439Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M6953Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:56
1418Cieloch Tomasz1980M310138MCP Bike Team01:23:52
1700Sobczak Magdalena1990K241WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:24:27
601Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M310842KK Catena Wyszków01:24:48 
(4)
1792Sioch Radosław1981M311043PZU SPORT TEAM01:24:50 
(4)
2017Celiński Marcin1981M311445BIKE SALON TEAM01:24:56 
(5)
1701Halicki Piotr1983M315764Białystok01:27:31 
(4)
2010Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M316769Puławy MTB01:28:14 
(5)
2112Kalinowski Michał1980M3264100Bike Concept01:35:13