7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26
Wyniki dla sektora 6 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
175Kucher Maksym1994M215814Warszawa01:27:32 
(5)
1695Sandelewski Marcin1979M317272Milanowek01:28:31
727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M317773ATOLBIKE.PL01:29:01 
(5)
1555Dobosz Seweryn1976M417854WAWA BIKE TEAM01:29:06
698Jarosiewicz Michał1989M218316Warszawa01:29:19 
(5)
1794Kasprzak Maciej1982M319176Deloitte Adventure Team01:29:50
625Lasocki Andrzej1972M419860Warszawa01:30:09
325Roszkowski Hubert1975M420162Piaseczno01:30:39
1304Popławski Paweł1969M420263BNP Paribas01:30:40
1295Troinska Agnieszka1979K372BIKE SALON TEAM01:30:44
417Świerczyński Dariusz1968M520419Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team01:30:59
1964Gordon Piotr1964M520620Warszawa01:31:14
847Muszyński Piotr1973M420966Warszawa01:31:26
1516Szczurowski Łukasz1988M321081T4B Team01:31:27
2608Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M321182TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:30
1674Kurmanowska Izabela1990K292Polski Klub MTB01:31:35
1393Kostrzewa Maciej1949M62147PRB KOMBUD Radom01:31:47
69Gołoś Marcin1979M321583Pruszków01:31:53
715Majkowski Bartosz1983M321684Warszawa01:31:55
749Machowicz Jakub1972M421868DAX Rowery Legionowo01:32:09
2405Tomaszewski Marcin1982M322186Świdnik01:32:26
165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M322487ATRAM KOMINKI01:32:32
616Nowak Krzysztof1974M422571Chotomów01:32:33
1724Rybak Jacek1977M422773AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:33:01
354Mędel Piotr1971M423576Elwico01:33:38
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M423677CODEPROUD MTB01:33:40
2902Dybek Jarosław1968M523925Warszawa01:33:53
342Sawicki Jacek1969M424079Zielonka01:33:53
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M324191TS MERAN OTWOCK01:33:54
416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M324292Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:33:54
1340Gryboś Piotr1981M324393Brwinów01:34:01
345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72442WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:34:02
103Możański Grzegorz1944M72453COZMOBIKE.pl01:34:02
845Falejczyk Paweł1974M424880T4B Team01:34:16
1513Rdest Łukasz1978M425182Sochaczew01:34:27
1955Kępa Marcin1977M425283Patnet Team01:34:29 
(6)
1177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M425384MCP Bike Team01:34:36
358Kliś Jakub1985M325496Józefów01:34:40
504Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72574Płocki Klub Kolarski01:34:52
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M225823Warszawa01:34:56
786Rymuza Patryk1996M226024Podkowa Leśna01:34:59
1559Kociszewski Łukasz1986M326198Czersk01:35:04
104Majewski Krzysztof1979M326399Pęcice Małe01:35:12 
(7)
1014Randak Robert1976M426687Warszawa01:35:27
1360Chmiel Artur1975M426990NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:35:40
1150Wypich Marcin1970M427794TIMBUD TEAM01:35:56
1588Kamiński Mirosław1959M528026Pęchery01:36:34
1565Król Paweł1983M3281105ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:36:43
3Busza Marcin1973M428295Kraft Automotive Team01:36:43 
(7)
2901Sobczak Aleksandra1994K2154WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:36:47 
(6)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M529127Warszawa01:37:23 
(6)
1944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4294101Warszawa01:37:49
2099Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M530229Warszawa01:38:45 
(8)
1127Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3319118Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:41:05 
(7)
2076Dyrek Dariusz1959M534437COZMOBIKE TEAM01:44:35 
(9)
379Włazałek Mariusz1974M4397126Stanwex II TEAM02:16:27 
(5)