7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26
Wyniki dla sektora 8 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1568Wójcicki Michal1977M423275Warszawa01:33:26 
(7)
89Kobus Cezary1973M427091DRUŻYNA TVN01:35:40 
(6)
1022Bartczak Łukasz1984M3273103Pęcice Małe01:35:45 
(7)
584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M427492BIKE SALON TEAM01:35:48 
(7)
510Podgórska Karolina1990K2143ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:36:30
712Wysocki Bartłomiej1988M3288107Technicolor FSSC01:37:05
791Jóźwik Daniel1976M428998Warszawa01:37:15
1466Bojewski Jacek1982M3295108Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:37:56
1264Żerdzicki Emil1989M230827Legionowo01:39:11
630Zienkiewicz Jan1946M73106Patnet Team01:39:26
552Kozak Maryla1981K3175MARCELI TEAM01:39:47
1336Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3313115ATRAM KOMINKI01:40:00
1325Muranowicz Daniel1986M3314116WAWA BIKE TEAM01:40:12
581Wolcendorf Edward1948M73157JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:40:14
2302Kado Magdalena1990K2185WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:40:19 
(7)
673Zaboklicka Aniela2002K1222BIKE SALON TEAM01:41:01
713Bogdański Jacek1959M532231Halinów01:41:34
2424Jagiełło Łukasz1989M232531Zerwani z łańcucha01:41:45
81Miernik Michał1979M3326120Warszawa01:41:59
1561Radzyński Piotr1988M3327121Piaseczno01:42:04
834Kościk Łukasz1981M3328122MCP Bike Team01:42:05
499Kubik Wiktoria1999K1243Wysportowani Racing Team01:42:18
562Perycz Agnieszka1989K2257Warszawa01:42:19
1061Kondracki Michał1983M3329123Warszawa01:42:32
40Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4330104Zerwani z łańcucha01:42:39
2333Koenig Witold1965M533535Warszawa01:43:00
1603Milewska Paulina1987K3278MCP Bike Team01:43:06
1804Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M533836LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:43:34
289Borzęcki Adam1972M4339106DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:43:43
2101Obidziński Paweł1958M634013Kliwer Bike Team01:43:51
1262Troficka Klara1980K33010Warszawa01:44:18
30Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M134310Zerwani z łańcucha01:44:29
1956Siwiński Zdzisław1956M634514Polski Klub MTB01:44:38
1003Darłak Grzegorz1993M234632Allianz Partners MTB01:44:41
2150Walczak Paweł1988M3348127Zerwani z łańcucha01:44:54
295Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3352129DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:26
855Wolny Małgorzata1980K33311DEMANT TECHNOLOGY CENTRE01:46:12 
(9)
1975Majewski Bartosz1975M4360112WAWA BIKE TEAM01:46:30
310Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K4359IGT MTB TEAM01:47:47
1634Skomorowski Marek1969M4363114Marki01:47:54
920Dorsz Katarzyna1984K33612KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:48:07 
(8)
533Sowiński Edmund1942M73649Płocki Klub Kolarski01:48:11 
(9)
1215Raszewski Robert1975M4377120Warszawa01:52:56 
(10)
1411Bogusz Tomasz1980M3378137BOELS RENTAL01:52:59