7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Urszulin koło Włodawy, 2019-06-08

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 42

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
134Gregorowicz Jakub2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:02
232Gregorowicz Maciej2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:31
3496Jedynak Michał2007C32LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:22:42
1494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:23:35
21244Jakubowska Zofia2006D42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:23:40
41911Stasiuk Szymon2005C42Żmudź
00:24:14
5660Woźniak Szymon2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:22
3911Surdyk Alicja2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:28
61909Radziewicz Oskar2005C43Żmudź
00:24:29
41420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D32V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:24:44
71162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C33V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:24:48
52057Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:03
8891Kaszewski Dawid2009C22Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:29
6906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:05
7171Rękawek Matylda2009D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:32
9399Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:55
101406Wróblewski Adrian2011C12Warszawa
00:26:57
112168Makowski Jakub2006C44MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
00:28:29
8907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:28:43
9102Kuflewska Kalina2007D34Warszawa
00:28:45
101104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D44Zerwani z łańcucha
00:28:50
11903Kramska Julianna2011D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:28:54
1296Klaus Patryk2012C13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:29:33
132162Pałka Franciszek2006C45WOLNOŚĆ ENDROFINOM
00:29:33
121306Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo
00:29:38
141363Drzewiecki Piotr2010C23Skarżysko Kościelne
00:30:07
13882Kępa Maja2009D23Patnet Team
00:30:54
142158Kulczycka Zuzanna2010D24Urszulin
00:33:23
152157Dmitruk Patryk2009C24Urszulin
00:34:14
161910Stasiuk Paweł2008C34Żmudź
00:34:33
172167Lasyk Filip2010C25Urszulin
00:34:36
152702Woźniak Maja2012D13Warszawa
00:34:57
18421Trzciński Filip2011C14Józefów
00:34:58
19364Pawłowski Emil2012C15Nowy Kraszew
00:36:12
20873Niemyjski Antoni2009C26Bike Fun Legionowo
00:36:28
16360Panufnik Kalina2011D14Warszawa
00:36:40
211930Tomaszewski Michał2010C27Urszulin
00:36:48
172183Łukasik Karolina2012D15Międzyrzec Podlaski
00:36:49
222184Stawicki Tymoteusz2012C16TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
00:38:09
18904Gruca Ewa2011D16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:48:29
192177Chachaj Oliwia2012D17AZART PELETON CHEŁM
00:53:02
202187Wołczuk Martyna2012D18BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL
00:53:11