7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Sitkówka-Nowiny, 2019-06-30
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
771Kuszmider Kamil1992M211KK Catena Wyszków01:55:19
106Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M421Świat Rowerów Team01:59:09
635Kryński Piotr2001M131Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB TEAM02:00:22
118Karwat Kamil1983M341Świat Rowerów Team02:01:01
43Jabłoński Marcin1972M452metrobikes.pl02:02:54 
(1)
751Kuczyński Adrian1985M362KK Catena Wyszków02:05:10
119Skalski Kacper1982M373Świat Rowerów Team02:07:58
15Posadzy Tomasz1973M483metrobikes.pl02:08:35
1772Sieńko Marcin1982M394BSK MIÓD KOZACKI02:08:44 
(2)
36Góralewski Łukasz1983M3105KK Catena Wyszków02:09:27
826Cygan Szymon1978M4114KK CYKLON WARSZAWA02:09:36
3Szczygielski Paweł1983M3126TRIGAR MTB TEAM02:09:49 
(1)
918Białek Patryk1988M3137KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:12:34
49Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3158metrobikes.pl02:17:58
1125Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3169LOAD-LOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW02:19:53
22Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4176LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:20:47
756Bralewski Mirosław1963M5191KK Catena Wyszków02:21:26
45Łopatka Krystian1983M32211ASD Consulting02:21:46 
(2)
524Kowalski Paweł1988M32312sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource02:22:11
776Perzanowski Artur1975M4258Absolute Bikes Team02:23:14 
(1)
1767Koziróg Jacek1976M427104 MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ02:24:18 
(3)
28Kisson Daniel1981M32814MARCELI TEAM02:26:28 
(2)
27Marcelewicz Piotr1976M43011MARCELI TEAM02:27:00 
(1)
46Sudnik Irek1968M5352LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:31:01 
(2)
40Kurowski Michał1978M43714POLA-K02:31:32 
(4)
54Podębski Dariusz1971M44115LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:33:32 
(3)
50Stępień Tomasz1969M44717BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:36:08 
(2)
32Stempień Marek1978M45419KK Catena Wyszków02:40:53 
(2)
139Leciejewski Kamil1983M36528IFON KOLARZ KLUB02:48:03 
(1)
41Sobczyk Bartłomiej1979M37230POLA-K02:57:24 
(6)
33Trzciński Paweł1972M47325KK Catena Wyszków02:59:47
17Graczyk Kamil1979M37531MARCELI TEAM03:03:14 
(4)
48Binkowski Jarosław1972M47827Warszawa03:12:21 
(6)
4Piskozub Jarosław1989M28210Wysportowani Racing Team03:35:51 
(5)
52Marciniak Krzysztof1954M6834Absolute Bikes Team03:39:52 
(5)
47Augustynowicz Paweł1969M48428WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI03:51:54 
(7)