7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2019-09-08

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 82

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:22
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM00:23:12
3264Brutkowski Jakub2006C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:12
4269Zieliński Tomasz2005C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:13
5912Rowicki Nikodem2005C45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:13
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:14
62492Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C46V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:24:14
7341Sawicki Maciej2005C47Zielonka00:26:14
8397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:36
9908Mrowiński Antoni2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:46
10909Gruca Michał2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:47
11910Wścisły Cezary2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:49
12489Bicki Paweł2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:06
2259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:27:21
132292Puchała Krzysztof2005C48Warszawa00:27:21
31498Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:05
142683Szyszko Piotr2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:53
15200Błaszczyk Michał2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:00
4911Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:29:00
16891Kaszewski Dawid2009C23Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:29:56
171144Tabor Filip2006C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:05
182889Książek Krystian2005C410Wielgolas00:30:26
51145Tabor Patrycja2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:42
19660Woźniak Szymon2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:44
20399Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:48
21684Ołdak Leon2011C12DAX Rowery Legionowo00:30:49
222687Hofman Igor2007C36KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:30:54
232264Grzelak Jakub2008C37Pomiechówek00:31:21
241162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C38V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:31:35
25393Wolny Michał2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:51
6906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:32:29
261406Wróblewski Adrian2011C13MARCELI TEAM00:32:53
7171Rękawek Matylda2009D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:02
8907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:33:08
91420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:33:08
102057Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:33:44
112684Pachocka Dorota2010D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:52
272290Grudniewski Jacek2009C26Otwock00:33:54
28590Chojecki Konrad2009C27Otwock00:34:11
12398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:21
131303Wysocka Amelia2009D26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:24
2996Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:34:30
30304Przybylski Witold2012C15BIKE SALON TEAM00:34:40
31488Bicki Szymon2011C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:43
322688Plewnicki Dominik2007C39Otwock00:35:24
3362Zduniak Julian2010C28MYBIKE.PL00:35:40
14331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D27Pro Family Sport Team00:35:49
341246Lewicki Jacek2010C29WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:36:00
15936Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:36:10
16885Konca Julia2007D35KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:36:39
17305Przybylska Zofia2009D28BIKE SALON TEAM00:36:57
181306Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo00:37:30
351486Czyż Dawid2010C210Warszawa00:38:16
362685Sławiński Antoni2007C310Podgorzec00:38:39
372559Judek Hubert2006C411Pogorzel00:38:58
19263Fortuna Weronika2007D36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:39:12
382267Giergoń Mikołaj2012C17Bike Concept00:39:29
39364Pawłowski Emil2012C18Nowy Kraszew00:40:06
201104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D44Zerwani z łańcucha00:41:00
402345Wypych Szymon2010C211Pro Family Sport Team00:41:15
211395Majkowska Zuzanna2011D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:41:26
412690Pełtak Krzysztof2008C311PELATK TEAM00:41:27
422006Orzechowski Stanisław2006C412CODEPROUD MTB00:41:49
432695Krawczyk Wojciech2007C312Otwock00:42:05
44357Kliś Kacper2011C19Józefów00:42:44
452544Rozenblicki Michał2009C212Karczew00:42:49
462848Trzciński Filip2011C110Józefów00:42:51
47530Piekarz Ignacy2010C213Wyszków00:44:16
222702Woźniak Maja2012D14Warszawa00:44:56
48873Niemyjski Antoni2009C214Bike Fun Legionowo00:45:05
491840Mączka Maksymilian2011C111Warszawa00:46:44
50887Konca Michał2007C313KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:46:55
23882Kępa Maja2009D29Patnet Team00:47:41
512546Siwiec Adam2011C112Karczew00:47:50
52577Strąk Wojciech2012C113HOT WHEELS00:49:00
24360Panufnik Kalina2011D15Warszawa00:49:54
25249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D16Warszawa00:50:20
532276Beczkowicz Krzysztof2010C215Warszawa00:53:39
542550Bralski Aleksander2012C114HOT WHEELS00:54:08
552869Sanni Faris2009C216Otwock00:54:23
261152Błazucka Zuzanna2012D17CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY00:59:10
561495Strąk Stanisław2013CC21Warszawa01:01:01