7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2019-08-25

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 98

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:26
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM00:20:34
3912Rowicki Nikodem2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:34
42474Nigot Cezary2005C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:43
5264Brutkowski Jakub2006C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:43
6269Zieliński Tomasz2005C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:43
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:29
7341Sawicki Maciej2005C47Zielonka00:22:14
22282Gajewska Julia2006D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:22:33
8908Mrowiński Antoni2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:36
9910Wścisły Cezary2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:37
1027Zduniak Franciszek2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:37
112259Gruca Michał2007C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:37
31498Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:39
12812Stefanek Adam2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:02
13397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:22
14551Skura Mikołaj2005C48Warszawa00:23:34
152292Puchała Krzysztof2005C49Warszawa00:23:38
4494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:23:42
5431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława00:23:54
161867Łaz Mateusz2006C410Warszawa00:24:02
6818Gajewska Aleksandra2009D21Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:24:22
17905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:24
18660Woźniak Szymon2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:36
19496Jedynak Michał2007C36LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:24:40
7259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:55
20966Skrzyński Karol2007C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:23
21200Błaszczyk Michał2007C38WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:24
8911Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:27
221375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C39KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:36
23393Wolny Michał2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:37
91145Tabor Patrycja2009D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:37
10906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:39
24399Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:29
251406Wróblewski Adrian2011C12MARCELI TEAM00:26:29
26684Ołdak Leon2011C13DAX Rowery Legionowo00:26:29
27901Dudkowski Leonard2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:34
111420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:26:51
28891Kaszewski Dawid2009C25Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:27:05
291162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C310V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:09
301238Dobies Bartosz2007C311Aleksandrów Łódzki00:27:09
12398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:23
312290Grudniewski Jacek2009C26Otwock00:28:36
321707Mroczek Jan2007C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:40
13907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:41
33391Janiak Franciszek2009C27INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:28:58
34887Konca Michał2007C313KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:29:20
352264Grzelak Jakub2008C314Pomiechówek00:29:22
14885Konca Julia2007D36KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:29:37
3696Klaus Patryk2012C15KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:29:42
371363Drzewiecki Piotr2010C28Skarżysko Kościelne00:30:18
382445Pajnowski Cezary2008C315Ząbki00:30:30
15171Rękawek Matylda2009D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:44
3962Zduniak Julian2010C29MYBIKE.PL00:31:05
4012Kurman Antek2012C16Warszawa00:31:16
412265Struciński Mikołaj2005C411Morsy Wołomin-Kobyłka00:31:21
162057Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D45Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:31:36
171306Kuflikowska Ada2012D11Bike Fun Legionowo00:31:39
18263Fortuna Weronika2007D37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:32:02
422454Rolek Bartłomiej2009C210Wołomin00:32:10
43329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C17Pro Family Sport Team00:32:21
442275Machałek Grzegorz2012C18Stasi Las00:32:22
452285 Łaszkiewicz Daniel2005C412Wiśniowa Góra00:32:59
461101Buczyński Adam2011C19MYBIKE.PL00:33:00
47364Pawłowski Emil2012C110Nowy Kraszew00:33:03
481815Adamczyk Piotr2009C211LIRENE BIKE TEAM00:33:12
491494Żurawski Jacek2007C316HOT WHEELS00:33:13
191551Nilsson Natalia2008D38Warszawa00:33:37
201104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D46Zerwani z łańcucha00:33:58
502006Orzechowski Stanisław2006C413CODEPROUD MTB00:34:02
512267Giergoń Mikołaj2012C111Bike Concept00:35:02
522278Gruza Antek2012C112Kobyłka00:35:42
212702Woźniak Maja2012D12Warszawa00:35:43
531841Dolota Oskar2012C113IFON KOLARZ KLUB00:35:53
22360Panufnik Kalina2011D13Warszawa00:36:01
23882Kępa Maja2009D26Patnet Team00:36:05
542293Marcinkiewicz Oliver2012C114NASZ BIKE TEAM00:36:39
551840Mączka Maksymilian2011C115Warszawa00:37:10
562277Paczkowski Wiktor2011C116Dąbrowa00:37:15
241493Żurawska Alicja2009D27HOT WHEELS00:37:57
57415Podwysocki Mieszko2012C117Ciasteczkowy Potwór00:40:07
252262Laskowska Natalia2008D39Wołomin00:40:41
58530Piekarz Ignacy2010C212Wyszków00:41:37
592273Rzewuski Tymon2012C118Kobyłka00:42:02
261811Adamczyk Karolina2012D14LIRENE BIKE TEAM00:42:58
602629Górak Kacper2012C119Wołomin00:43:36
612550Bralski Aleksander2012C120HOT WHEELS00:43:55
622276Beczkowicz Krzysztof2010C213Warszawa00:44:15
272455Iwańska Wiktoria2011D15PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:44:19
631487Bobowski Jędrzej2012C121Warszawa00:46:14
642257Stelmach Albert2011C122Kobyłka00:47:03
652508Kowalski Grzegorz2011C123Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa00:47:14
66526Wójcik Filip2012C124Łomianki00:47:52
282460Wajs Nicola2012D16Wołomin00:49:39
292281Żołnowska Zuzanna2012D17Warszawa00:51:57
302219Stanek Łucja2011D18Józefosław00:58:27
312218Zbyszyńska Antonina2011D19Kobyłka01:00:21
672990Osiński Jan2012C125Wołomin01:01:25