7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Warszawa Wawer Finał, 2019-10-12

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 116

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:54
2912Rowicki Nikodem2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:56
3377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C43BIKE SALON TEAM00:17:05
42938Lachowicz Szymon2005C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:05
5264Brutkowski Jakub2006C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:11
6269Zieliński Tomasz2005C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:25
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:01
72492Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:18:07
834Gregorowicz Jakub2005C48KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:38
9910Wścisły Cezary2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:07
102936Urbanek Kacper2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:07
11909Gruca Michał2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:08
12908Mrowiński Antoni2008C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:08
1327Zduniak Franciszek2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:09
21498Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:10
1432Gregorowicz Maciej2008C36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:11
152942Jagosz Mateusz2006C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:27
16341Sawicki Maciej2005C410Zielonka00:19:28
17935Wachowicz Alan2005C411INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:19:32
18905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:42
19913Górczyński Konrad2005C412KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:48
20489Bicki Paweł2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:48
212959Makosz Mikołaj2005C413Warszawa00:20:00
3259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:09
22200Błaszczyk Michał2007C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:10
232971Gasek Bernard2007C38WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:10
4431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława00:20:12
242569Luts Maksymilian2005C414Warszawa00:20:29
252687Hofman Igor2007C39KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:20:29
262816Sibilski Kacper2005C415Warszawa00:21:06
5494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:21:08
27393Wolny Michał2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:11
28881Dobosz Antoni2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:16
6398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:17
29486Kupis Maciej2008C310Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa00:21:43
71145Tabor Patrycja2009D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:56
8911Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:58
30399Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:13
92057Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D44Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:22:15
31684Ołdak Leon2011C12DAX Rowery Legionowo00:22:17
321406Wróblewski Adrian2011C13MARCELI TEAM00:22:18
10906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:22
111303Wysocka Amelia2009D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:24
33660Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:24
12171Rękawek Matylda2009D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:26
341707Mroczek Jan2007C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:36
351162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C312V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:36
36485Kupis Paweł2009C26Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa00:22:45
132684Pachocka Dorota2010D26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:46
141420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:48
371246Lewicki Jacek2010C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:48
382073Ciesielski Olaf2009C28DC TEAM00:22:51
392923Frank Patryk2006C416WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:56
15907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:29
402082Makosz Natan2006C417Warszawa00:23:34
41901Dudkowski Leonard2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:40
42304Przybylski Witold2012C15BIKE SALON TEAM00:23:41
432899Witom Mateusz2005C418Warszawa00:23:59
441486Czyż Dawid2010C29WKK00:23:59
452567Janik Szymon2010C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:08
16305Przybylska Zofia2009D27BIKE SALON TEAM00:24:08
17331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D28Pro Family Sport Team00:24:09
4662Zduniak Julian2010C211MYBIKE.PL00:24:10
47488Bicki Szymon2011C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:18
48590Chojecki Konrad2009C212Otwock00:24:20
4912Kurman Antek2012C17Warszawa00:24:27
18263Fortuna Weronika2007D36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:36
19936Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:07
201306Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo00:25:10
502685Sławiński Antoni2007C313Podgorzec00:25:15
5196Klaus Patryk2012C18KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:39
522580Guziński Wojciech2006C419Ząbki00:25:42
531363Drzewiecki Piotr2010C213Skarżysko Kościelne00:26:08
541499Zembrzuski Tymon2010C214Czarny Las00:26:21
211104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D45Zerwani z łańcucha00:26:23
55314Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C314IGT MTB TEAM00:26:49
562819Rocławski Arek2008C315Warszawa00:27:15
572967Lewandowski Kacper2010C215Warszawa00:27:26
58990Brylak Dawid2011C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:29
59357Kliś Kacper2011C110Józefów00:27:37
602006Orzechowski Stanisław2006C420CODEPROUD MTB00:27:38
61329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C111Pro Family Sport Team00:27:56
622960Gładysz Szymon2007C316warszawa00:28:23
631494Żurawski Jacek2007C317HOT WHEELS00:28:31
22882Kępa Maja2009D29Patnet Team00:28:34
642345Wypych Szymon2010C216Pro Family Sport Team00:28:47
652935Adamski Stanisław2010C217KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:28:47
661380Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C112WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:51
232824Lesiuk Lena2011D13Warszawa00:28:58
672275Machałek Grzegorz2012C113Stasi Las00:28:59
68577Strąk Wojciech2012C114HOT WHEELS00:29:01
242924Luts Anastazja2009D210WARSZAWA Bemowo00:29:41
69443Jamski Borys2012C115HOT WHEELS00:29:49
251493Żurawska Alicja2009D211HOT WHEELS00:29:51
702947Dąbrowski Mateusz2010C218FAN AUTO00:30:15
712934Kasprzak Michał2005C421Warszawa00:30:22
262702Woźniak Maja2012D14Warszawa00:30:41
722848Trzciński Filip2011C116Józefów00:30:58
27903Kramska Julianna2011D15KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:30:59
73530Piekarz Ignacy2010C219Wyszków00:31:06
742290Grudniewski Jacek2009C220Otwock00:31:14
282941Cisowska Lena2010D212warszawa00:31:27
291395Majkowska Zuzanna2011D16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:29
751840Mączka Maksymilian2011C117Warszawa00:31:58
302579Markiewicz Łucja2011D17Warszawa00:32:17
762276Beczkowicz Krzysztof2010C221Warszawa00:34:11
77574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C118HOT WHEELS00:34:22
782925Tomaszewski Franciszek2012C119Warszawa00:35:11
792550Bralski Aleksander2012C120HOT WHEELS00:36:02
80233Patalan Jakub2013CC21TIMBUD TEAM00:37:28
312737Miłowska Daria2011D18Warszawa00:40:15
812710Deptuszewski Jan2012C121PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:40:54
321058Nowicka Aleksandra2011D19HOT WHEELS00:47:10
82295Cisowski Kacper2013CC22Warszawa00:50:20
332963Wydrych Amelia2012D110Warszawa00:53:13
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
12957Gładysz Patrycja2010D2 warszawa