7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2020-02-02

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 30.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 106

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1269Niebielski Bartosz2001M11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:43
2112Kulesza Łukasz1981M31RETRO STORK TEAM01:11:49
3108Krakowiak Piotr1977M41RETRO STORK TEAM01:11:58
4270Białek Patryk1988M32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:14:16
5336Górecki Karol1983M33MYBIKE.PL01:14:46
649Drzewiecki Marcin1974M42LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:15:11
8133Mitas Jarosław1967M51IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM01:15:14
7198Polonis Wiktor1978M43PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:15:17
9231Szczepański Dawid1992M21Solec01:15:24
10220Krzyczkowski Michał1998M22STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:15:40
1156Peciakowski Robert1973M44PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:16:06
1272Banaszek Paweł1972M45LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:16:17
1341Cieciera Maciej1978M46Halinów01:17:43
14276Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:46
15365Momot Łukasz1981M34MYBIKE.PL01:18:10
1631Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M35BEAT BIKE01:18:23
17152Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M48LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:18:38
18330Perczyński Radek1979M49MYBIKE.PL01:18:38
1947Iwański Tomasz1983M36PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:19:21
2034Murdzia Tomasz1987M37LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:19:22
22102Duda Robert1969M52RETRO STORK TEAM01:19:35
21104Balcerzak Paweł1974M410INEOS01:19:37
23117Praxmajer Marcin1973M411PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:20:12
24204Staniewski Michał1978M412ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:20:18
25325Ząbczyński Michał1983M38Warszawa01:20:25
26337Kielak Hubert1996M23KIELAKOWIE.PL01:20:30
2764Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M53DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:10
28236Poluchowicz Artur1974M413Łęczyca01:21:57
29124Jarosz Wojciech1978M414TRI WŁODAWA01:22:31
3053Giergoń Łukasz1983M39Łomianki01:23:03
31366Papis Paweł1978M415MCP BIKE TEAM01:23:12
32301Grabowicz Bartosz1989M310TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:23:35
33176Seifert Paweł1983M311PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:23:50
34239Godlewski Dominik2003M12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:23:55
35123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M312Kraft Automotive Team01:24:02
37290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M313DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:24:27
36229Mozolewski Jakub1999M24SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA01:24:32
38237Bojewski Jacek1982M314Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:25:00
393700Aftyka Jakub1994M25Warszawa01:25:17
40118Kozłowski Cezary1981M315PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:26:30
41274Romanowski Kamil1981M316KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:48
43354Sioch Radosław1981M317PZU SPORT TEAM01:26:49
42399Wilczyński Rafał1978M416DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:49
44158Nowaczewski Piotr1976M417RADZIO ROWERY01:27:14
45168Bator Marek1981M318Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:27:24
46323Żak Tomasz1984M319Łódź01:27:33
47357Polowczyk Piotr1981M320BIKE CONCEPT01:27:44
48351Stępień Tomasz1969M54BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:27:54
49387Giera Marcin1983M321Cegielnia01:28:03
5071Cieloch Tomasz1980M322MCP BIKE TEAM01:28:16
53315Wasak Łukasz1987M324Ulan Majorat01:28:47
51178Góralski Piotr1971M418PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:28:48
52141Żebrowski Marcin1983M323Marki01:28:49
5470Mazurek Patryk1983M325LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:29:06
55364Jończyk Michał1987M326GSK HORYZONT01:29:14
56157Dziubiński Przemysław1983M327RADZIO ROWERY01:29:25
57338Kielak Igor1999M26Tłuszcz01:29:35
585Janicki Sławomir1971M419ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:29:45
5912Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:29:51
608Wejner Olgierd1973M420MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:29
61340Lalak Jacek1981M328DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:30:59
62307Slivchuk Piotr1991M28TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:00
6345Dużyński Sebastian1975M421MCP BIKE TEAM01:31:35
64186Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M329JALEX01:31:39
65287Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M55KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:31:59
66333Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M330Stanisławów Pierwszy01:32:02
67120Pawlak Kamil1988M331Warszawa01:33:09
68385Zwierko Łukasz1982M332DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:34:11
69298Wroński Grzegorz1977M422DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:34:26
7142Jeziorski Marek1973M424MORDULEC01:34:29
7036Kominek Mikołaj1973M423Józefów01:34:30
7243Turski Przemysław1975M425MCP BIKE TEAM01:34:52
73169Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M426PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:35:17
74228Banaszek Szymon1996M29Bike Fun Legionowo01:35:22
75381Zielkowski Marcin1992M210Wiśniewo01:35:33
76342Komorowski Michał1980M333Leszno01:35:50
77224Popławski Paweł1980M334Warszawa01:35:56
78388Olszanka Arkadiusz1973M427Warszawa01:36:00
79348Zdanowski Bartosz1978M428ARTUR KUREK PRO01:37:37
80197Śleszyński Piotr1975M429Warszawa01:37:42
81179Karkowski Rafał1977M430PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:38:11
823970Seliga Marcin1978M431Warszawa01:38:13
8326Hoen Rene1969M56-01:38:26
84369Cygański Paweł1983M335MCP BIKE TEAM01:38:36
85392Rosiński Michał1975M432Warszawa01:39:05
8688Hofman Tomasz1964M57Kraft Automotive Team01:39:26
87137Kliś Jakub1985M336Józefów01:40:02
88235Kajak Dariusz1977M433Warszawa01:40:57
89384Gołębiewski Michał1983M337Marki01:41:33
90378Warzywoda Jakub1989M338Warszawa01:42:04
912Jagiełło Łukasz1989M339ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:42:32
92391Kuflewski Piotr1972M434Warszawa01:43:35
94156Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M341PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:43:55
93100Wyszyński Paweł1981M340MORDULEC01:44:05
953710Kasprzak Michał1968M58Falenty Duże01:44:42
96352Borzęcki Adam1972M435DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:07
97367Witek Piotr1985M342Warszawa01:45:37
98144Kępa Marcin1977M436PATNET TEAM01:45:44
9965Goździński Paweł1955M61LESZ GO ROGÓW01:46:59
100115Nowak Mariusz1970M437Płock01:48:37
102355Banasiak Michał1978M438CANARIAS ON BIKE01:48:46
101304Paradowski Waldemar1952M62TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:48:49
103320Magierski Paweł1983M343Ząbki01:49:09
104160Jacenko Maciej1976M439Warszawa01:50:44
105155Matuszewski Dariusz1967M59STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:55:27
106113Kopp Przemysław1969M510PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:59:18