7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2020-02-02
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
52Skura Mikołaj2005MJ425Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:51:04 
(2)
296Mroczek Paweł1981M34514Warszawa00:51:54 
(2)
344Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M44615Warszawa00:51:59 
(2)
322Nowak Seweryn1986M34816MCP BIKE TEAM00:52:13 
(2)
227Miroszkin Iwan1986M34917BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM00:52:27
308Smagalski Michał1978M46321TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:54:01
138Szaturski Artur1978M46523Nieporęt00:54:14
134Nowosiński Wojciech1973M46825Jabłonna00:54:26
346Szewczak Daniel1985M37025WAWA BIKE00:54:28
15Gapisz Marcin1985M37226Husaria LC Elektronik00:54:41
234Derda Mateusz1994M27511BLACK DRAGONS00:54:52
199Jabłonowski Michał1979M47627JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:54:56
196Sierakowski Tomasz1985M38028ATRAM KOMINKI00:55:12
356Bielicki Piotr1990M28113Warszawa00:55:19
165Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6862KARCZEW00:56:22
397Janicki Grzegorz1978M48831ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:56:29
312Kupis Piotr1981M39232JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:57:02
343Nasiłowski Jarosław1966M5935WAWA BIKE00:57:07
331Zieliński Marek1973M49432ROVEROWA TEAM00:57:30
174Jedynak Mikołaj2003M1952LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:57:36
272Dorsz Katarzyna1984K332KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:40
44Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7971WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:57:47
233Radomski Bolesław1981M39833Toruń00:57:50
173Jedynak Jakub1973M410034LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:58:03
68Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M51036Warszawa00:58:27
341Chyczewski Rafał1973M410737PRZEDSZKOLE KUŹNIA TALENTÓW00:58:49
372Kaca Grzegorz1986M310836NIE MA LIPY!00:58:52
374Glinka Michał1986M310937NIE MA LIPY!00:58:52
79Rekiel Łukasz1990M211219Puławy00:59:35
238Krawczyk Michał1978M411540JACA COACH00:59:45
153Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M312040MCP BIKE TEAM01:00:22
230Karpiński Norbert1982M312241Bike Fun Legionowo01:00:33
55Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M412343MCP BIKE TEAM01:00:37
129Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M412545Błonie01:00:51
101Mikuła Sylwia1985K374MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:09
18Myszkowski Bartek1976M413448Husaria LC Elektronik01:03:04
373Skorek Janusz1956M61393Warszawa01:03:48
188Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M61456POLSKI KLUB MTB01:04:31
46Sikora Bartłomiej1989M314649ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:04:38
382Baciński Arkadiusz1975M415050DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:05:21
324Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M61518Grójec01:06:11
4Walczak Paweł1988M316052ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:09:46