7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2020-02-02
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
28Kubacki Igor2005MJ254MLEKPOL TEAM00:48:30 
(2)
90Kucharski Cezary1978M43312Leszno00:50:23 
(1)
370Marzec Marek1980M34112LEGION SERWIS00:51:01 
(2)
334Zieliński Tomasz2005MJ446UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:51:35 
(2)
360Świerczyńska Maria1989K321Mełno00:52:36 
(2)
219Komór Piotr1976M45317STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:53:04 
(2)
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M35420T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM00:53:06 
(2)
380Nowogródzki Piotr1974M46422BIKE CONCEPT00:54:13 
(3)
182Tężycki Jarosław1976M46624SIEMANO00:54:22 
(3)
7Wanat Krzysztof1989M38229NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:55:36 
(2)
33Gural Piotr1979M48329KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM00:55:41 
(2)
316Radomski Bartłomiej1994M28914Puczki00:56:35 
(3)
328Opala Marcin1991M29015Rybie00:56:35 
(3)
319Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M29116Wołomin00:57:01 
(3)
218Lisowski Mateusz1978M49633STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:57:43
30Koselnik Adam1982M39934FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY00:57:57
292Grzegorzek Jan1996M210117AK-SPED00:58:06
376Kamińska Zuzanna2005K141WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:58:10
359Pol Patryk1976M410235Grudziądz00:58:16
172Jedynak Katarzyna2005K152LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:58:44
57Mirkowski Arkadiusz1973M410636VICTORIA RADZYMIN00:58:46
59Goździński Kacper2005MJ1108LESZ GO ROGÓW00:59:29
185Mucharski Krzysztof1994M211118Warszawa00:59:31
278Królik Maciej1978M411439KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:59:44
97Tkacz Tomasz1987M311839Żyrardów01:00:03
73Jakusz-Gostomski Sławek1977M411942FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY01:00:04
190Kobus Waldemar1962M51217RETRO STORK TEAM01:00:27
10Stosiak Paweł1975M412444Lipków01:00:43
393Bartosiak Katarzyna1984K363ONBIKES01:00:54
187Polakiewicz Mateusz1991M212620Warszawa01:01:03
358Florczak Arkadiusz1993M212721OPEN BIKE TEAM01:01:06
191Więckowski Krzysztof1961M51288ODKRYWCY TAURUS01:01:29
159Małolepszy Janusz1970M412946RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:01:53
297Gliński Szymon2004MJ1309WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:01:58
16Milewska Paulina1987K385MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:13
93Szymański Łukasz1981M313142MCP BIKE TEAM01:02:35
143Mrozik Marcin1991M213222FOR FUN CYCLING01:02:38
192Wysocki Leszek1976M413347Michałów-Grabina01:03:03
363Jałowiecki Piotr1982M313543Michałów Grabina01:03:10
339Mikuła Adam1983M313644MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:29
347Martinowski Marek1980M313745MOTA-ENGIL BIKE01:03:30
22Bogusz Tomasz1980M313846BOELS RENTAL01:03:46
390Szymański Rafał1981M314047Teresin01:03:54
119Wierzchowski Paweł1964M51419Warszawa01:04:03
38Strzelecki Jakub1987M314248VENEZIA MTB01:04:10
189Krupa Kazimierz1952M61434RETRO STORK TEAM01:04:18
327Pawelczyk Magdalena1991K291Ojrzeń01:04:22
58Sajna Marian1950M61445Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:04:23
128Górski Zdzisław1951M61477T4B TEAM01:04:52
317Wolcendorf Edward1948M71482Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:04:52
282Gruca Marcin1976M414949KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:02
314Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4102PLAY01:05:23
277Surdyk Joanna1978K4113KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:45
171Pytlik Łukasz1985M315250MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:25
221Kępka Sławomir1972M415351STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:06:32
326Bieliński Eryk1985M315451Warszawa01:06:51
213Sobecki Kacper2005MJ15510STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:07:37
140Dąbrowski Jarosław1970M415652STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:08:37
375Kamiński Artur1974M415753Warszawa01:08:40
150Sterczewski Paweł1970M415854NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:09:16
193Wysocki Dariusz1969M515910Michałów-Grabina01:09:23
398Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M61619TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL01:10:20
61Garbacz Paweł1986M316253DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:21
154Sasin Jarosław1972M416355Wołomin01:10:23
386Korzeb Natalia1984K3126DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:24
225Jakubowski Tomasz1978M416456KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:10:46
19Olszewski Wojciech1968M516511Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:18
51Kowalski Jacek1954M616610Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:11:42
389Rulski Rafał1979M4167574RACE01:12:37
349Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K4134DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:13:06
350Bryda Konrad1988M316854Warszawa01:13:33
216Majewski Maciej1973M416958STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:15:39
132Dzwonka Łukasz1981M317055Warszawa01:19:29
27Baranowski Ryszard1946M71713NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:22:36
273Gancarz Agnieszka1981K3147KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:34:25
280Gancarz Marcin1977M417259KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:34:26
74Mirkowska Magdalena1985K3158VICTORIA RADZYMIN01:37:28
25Szymoński Janusz1946M71734PIELGIOLGIO01:44:01
37Banachowicz Artur1994M217423KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:53:47