7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01

Kategoria OPENC, Dystans FAN - 6.5 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 51

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
21211Komór Julian2006C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team-1:16:37
1261Wścisły Cezary2007C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:33
2263Skrzyński Karol2007C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:33
3125Jedynak Michał2007C43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:16:01
4427Stefanek Adam2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:16:34
5258Mrowiński Antoni2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:03
7223Bicki Paweł2009C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:05
6207Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:17:07
8514Tabor Filip2006C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:09
9210Biały Wiktor2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:17:21
10135Kaszewski Dawid2009C34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:44
11259Jagodziński Mateusz2008C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:47
12513Barsznica Adam2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:10
13255Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:16
14208Durowicz Olgierd2007C47STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:32
1548Drzewiecki Franek2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:40
1635Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:40
1711Woźniak Szymon2009C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:46
18246Lisowski Tomasz2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:56
19517Kupis Maciej2008C39JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:19:00
20523Wolny Michał2009C310WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:07
22206Dąbrowski Marcin2008C311STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:19:13
23534Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:26
24252Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:33
25518Kupis Paweł2009C312JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:19:48
26116Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:19:57
27247Komór Antoni2009C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:23
28209Kępka Kamil2007C410STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:34
29106Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:50
30107Janik Szymon2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:52
31321Siborowicz Mateusz2008C314STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:08
33244Uszyński Korneliusz2009C316STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:16
32243Majewski Juliusz2009C315STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:17
34195Bicki Szymon2011C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:22
35253Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:47
3654Giergoń Mikołaj2012C15BIKE CONCEPT00:23:04
37515Pawłowski Emil2012C16AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:23:44
38544Honkisz Kamil2010C26Bulowice00:23:49
39131Kurman Antek2012C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:47
40136Kliś Kacper2011C27Józefów00:25:22
41151Drzewiecki Piotr2010C28Skarżysko Kościelne00:25:39
42122Majchrzak Jan2012C18Gniewoszów00:26:51
43430Trzciński Filip2011C29Józefów00:27:21
44415Wypych Jakub2007C411K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:21
45548Chojnacki Tymon2013C19K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:25
46516Marcinkiewicz Olivier2012C110NASZ BIKE TEAM00:30:48
47431Trzciński Jan2013C111Józefów00:32:59
48529Puławski Tomasz2013C112Warszawa00:33:26
49423Waśniewski Filip2013C113KS SOKÓŁ SEROCK00:34:38
50412Hańczewski Borys2011C210Warszawa00:34:57
51428Świerkot Rafał2013C114K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:35:02