7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 6.5 Km ,, Razem : 72

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1264Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:35
1261Wścisły Cezary2007C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:35
2263Skrzyński Karol2007C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:36
2510Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:37
3125Jedynak Michał2007C43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:16:04
4427Stefanek Adam2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:16:37
5258Mrowiński Antoni2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:04
6207Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:17:09
7223Bicki Paweł2009C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:10
3545Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:10
8514Tabor Filip2006C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:12
9210Biały Wiktor2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:17:22
4418Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D43Mława00:17:41
5262Surdyk Alicja2007D44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:44
10135Kaszewski Dawid2009C34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:46
11259Jagodziński Mateusz2008C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:48
12513Barsznica Adam2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:13
13255Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:17
14208Durowicz Olgierd2007C47STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:33
1548Drzewiecki Franek2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:41
1635Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:43
6509Gajewska Aleksandra2009D32Stare Lipiny00:18:49
1711Woźniak Szymon2009C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:50
18246Lisowski Tomasz2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:19:00
19517Kupis Maciej2008C39JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:19:04
20523Wolny Michał2009C310WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:11
21211Komór Julian2006C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:19:13
22206Dąbrowski Marcin2008C311STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:19:15
23534Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:28
24252Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:34
7175Kowalik Natalia2007D45ALL TOP STAG TEAM00:19:43
25518Kupis Paweł2009C312JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:19:53
8256Dorsz Aleksandra2009D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:59
26116Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:00
986Wysocka Amelia2009D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:00
10293Fortuna Weronika2007D46Wołomin00:20:16
27247Komór Antoni2009C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:25
28209Kępka Kamil2007C410STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:36
29106Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:52
30107Janik Szymon2010C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:53
31321Siborowicz Mateusz2008C314STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:13
32243Majewski Juliusz2009C315STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:20
33244Uszyński Korneliusz2009C316STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:20
34195Bicki Szymon2011C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:24
1195Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:25
35253Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:48
12162Wysocka Emilia2011D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:03
13257Gancarz Zuzanna2008D35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:05
14254Kramska Julianna2011D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:26
3654Giergoń Mikołaj2012C15BIKE CONCEPT00:23:08
37515Pawłowski Emil2012C16AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:23:46
15438Olesiejuk Aniela2012D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:47
38544Honkisz Kamil2010C26Bulowice00:23:53
16130Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D47Wołomin00:24:23
17550Majewska Julia2010D24Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource00:24:27
39131Kurman Antek2012C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:50
40136Kliś Kacper2011C27Józefów00:25:22
41151Drzewiecki Piotr2010C28Skarżysko Kościelne00:25:41
42122Majchrzak Jan2012C18Gniewoszów00:26:54
43430Trzciński Filip2011C29Józefów00:27:24
44415Wypych Jakub2007C411K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:25
45548Chojnacki Tymon2013C19K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:31
46516Marcinkiewicz Olivier2012C110NASZ BIKE TEAM00:30:50
1860Ryżko Łucja2012D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:59
47431Trzciński Jan2013C111Józefów00:33:06
48529Puławski Tomasz2013C112Warszawa00:33:30
19424Pitus Oliwia2008D36KS SOKÓŁ SEROCK00:33:38
49423Waśniewski Filip2013C113KS SOKÓŁ SEROCK00:34:43
50412Hańczewski Borys2011C210Warszawa00:35:01
20416Hańczewska Helena2011D25Warszawa00:35:06
51428Świerkot Rafał2013C114K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:35:07
21536Momot Kalina2012D13Łomianki00:37:06