7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01

Kategoria M3, Dystans MAX - 35.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 48

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
3414Skalski Kacper1982M31ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:19:34
4482Kuczyński Adrian1985M32KK Catena Wyszków01:19:40
6483Góralewski Łukasz1983M34KK Catena Wyszków01:19:52
5112Kulesza Łukasz1981M33RETRO STORK TEAM01:19:56
7270Białek Patryk1988M35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:52
14336Górecki Karol1983M36MYBIKE.PL01:24:07
27202Gajewski Karol1982M37ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:26:13
32434Drajczyk Paweł1982M38PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:27:00
35499Budny Łukasz1986M39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:28:01
41365Momot Łukasz1981M311MYBIKE.PL01:28:29
4034Murdzia Tomasz1987M310LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:28:30
43457Kisson Daniel1981M312MARCELI TEAM01:29:03
44581Strąk Jarosław1982M313NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:29:07
4631Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M314BEAT BIKE01:30:07
48271Pietrak Marcin1986M315KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:30:53
50201Tlaga Krzysztof1986M316ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:31:09
5169Zygner Tomasz1984M317ABSOLUTE BIKASE01:31:23
53290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M318DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:31:31
54325Ząbczyński Michał1983M319Warszawa01:31:46
58237Bojewski Jacek1982M321Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:32:28
57453Paulanis Cyprian1989M320MYBIKE.PL01:32:39
60118Kozłowski Cezary1981M323PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:32:49
59565Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M322ZABŁUDÓW TEAM01:32:54
63485Wasiak Damian1982M324KK Catena Wyszków01:33:27
65490Pachocki Michał1984M325Warszawa01:33:43
68123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M326Kraft Automotive Team01:35:06
6932Trojanek Łukasz1985M327MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:12
70168Bator Marek1981M328Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:36:16
73354Sioch Radosław1981M329PZU SPORT TEAM01:36:45
75323Żak Tomasz1984M330Łódź01:37:29
7870Mazurek Patryk1983M332LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:38:43
80387Giera Marcin1983M333Cegielnia01:38:50
77141Żebrowski Marcin1983M331Marki01:38:51
82301Grabowicz Bartosz1989M335TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:38:51
81186Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M334JALEX01:38:53
87507Michałowski Artur1983M336Parzniew01:40:00
88364Jończyk Michał1987M337GSK HORYZONT01:41:07
89333Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M338Stanisławów Pierwszy01:41:20
90340Lalak Jacek1981M339DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:41:32
92157Dziubiński Przemysław1983M340RADZIO ROWERY01:41:38
97542Sawicki Grzegorz1980M341LOTTO01:43:45
98385Zwierko Łukasz1982M342DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:00
108156Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M343PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:47:09
116378Warzywoda Jakub1989M344Warszawa01:53:29
122524Wiśniewski Jacek1980M346PD BIELSK01:55:06
121100Wyszyński Paweł1981M345MORDULEC01:55:16
131445Król Paweł1983M347ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:05:09
132583Gołębiewski Michał1983M348Marki02:07:54