7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01

Kategoria M4, Dystans MAX - 35.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 54

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
8481Trzciński Paweł1972M41KK Catena Wyszków01:21:01
9508Posadzy Tomasz1973M42PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:23:01
11541Cygan Szymon1978M43KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:23:06
13109Michalski Maciej1979M45RETRO STORK TEAM01:23:31
12108Krakowiak Piotr1977M44RETRO STORK TEAM01:23:31
1649Drzewiecki Marcin1974M46LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:24:14
19511Dobrzyński Michał1975M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:29
2141Cieciera Maciej1978M49Halinów01:25:36
23484Góralewski Wojciech1974M410KK Catena Wyszków01:25:39
20198Polonis Wiktor1978M48PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:25:44
26406Kamiński Przemysław1978M412TS MERAN OTWOCK01:25:55
25276Mrowiński Adam1979M411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:00
2856Peciakowski Robert1973M413PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:26:29
31330Perczyński Radek1979M414MYBIKE.PL01:27:04
34281Surdyk Maciej1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:27:55
37126Skalski Mariusz1976M417TIMBUD TEAM01:28:11
36152Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M416LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:28:18
42562Grządka Przemysław1979M418PZU SPORT TEAM01:28:33
45417Perzanowski Artur1975M419Pruszków01:29:36
47117Praxmajer Marcin1973M420PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:30:29
4921Kamiński Tomasz1973M421Husaria LC Elektronik01:31:04
56458Świderski Wojciech1979M422Mińsk Mazowiecki01:32:25
61124Jarosz Wojciech1978M423TRI WŁODAWA01:33:06
62399Wilczyński Rafał1978M424DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:33:19
64564Patalan Dariusz1976M425TIMBUD TEAM01:33:26
67456Ostrowski Adam1979M426Józefosław01:34:17
76552Witaszewski Krzysztof1978M427Warszawa01:38:00
83158Nowaczewski Piotr1976M428RADZIO ROWERY01:38:52
849Wróbel Tomasz1972M429NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:38:57
85610Kielak Sławomir1972M430BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:39:17
93577Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M431Kamionka01:42:03
94178Góralski Piotr1971M432PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:42:23
958Wejner Olgierd1973M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:43:13
965Janicki Sławomir1971M434ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:43:36
100535Smoliński Marcin1976M435Warszawa01:44:17
10142Jeziorski Marek1973M436MORDULEC01:44:31
103298Wroński Grzegorz1977M437DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:37
104437Tajchman Tomasz1973M438Otrębusy01:44:50
106197Śleszyński Piotr1975M439Warszawa01:45:29
107470Żukowski Michał1971M440JURAND CIECHANÓW01:46:28
109607Dziubiński Mariusz1977M441Rybie01:46:48
112479Dąbrowski Maciej1973M442Warszawa01:50:49
114486Miaskowski Marcin1979M443RADZIO ROWERY01:52:06
115587Seliga Marcin1978M444Warszawa01:53:30
117160Jacenko Maciej1976M445Warszawa01:53:53
118280Gancarz Marcin1977M446KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:54:19
119235Kajak Dariusz1977M447Warszawa01:54:26
120498Lisiecki Marek1972M448Bike Fun Legionowo01:54:35
123440Walczyk Marcin1978M449Warszawa01:56:06
124382Baciński Arkadiusz1975M450DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:09
125491Maćkowski Radosław1979M451Warszawa01:57:39
126546Paprota Przemysław1979M452AGR PŁOŃSK01:58:29
128355Banasiak Michał1978M453CANARIAS ON BIKE02:01:25
133476Sitek Artur1972M454Nowa Iwiczna02:07:59