7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 35.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 136

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1480Kuszmider Kamil1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:17:05
2269Niebielski Bartosz2001M11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:32
3414Skalski Kacper1982M31ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:19:34
4482Kuczyński Adrian1985M32KK Catena Wyszków01:19:40
6483Góralewski Łukasz1983M34KK Catena Wyszków01:19:52
5112Kulesza Łukasz1981M33RETRO STORK TEAM01:19:56
7270Białek Patryk1988M35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:52
8481Trzciński Paweł1972M41KK Catena Wyszków01:21:01
9508Posadzy Tomasz1973M42PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:23:01
11541Cygan Szymon1978M43KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:23:06
10451Zamana Cezary1967M51ZAMANA GROUP01:23:07
13109Michalski Maciej1979M45RETRO STORK TEAM01:23:31
12108Krakowiak Piotr1977M44RETRO STORK TEAM01:23:31
17567Kąkol Sławomir1964M52TIMBUD TEAM01:23:56
14336Górecki Karol1983M36MYBIKE.PL01:24:07
1649Drzewiecki Marcin1974M46LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:24:14
15231Szczepański Dawid1992M22MYBIKE.PL01:24:17
18102Duda Robert1969M53RETRO STORK TEAM01:24:26
19511Dobrzyński Michał1975M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:29
24133Mitas Jarosław1967M54IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM01:25:35
2141Cieciera Maciej1978M49Halinów01:25:36
23484Góralewski Wojciech1974M410KK Catena Wyszków01:25:39
20198Polonis Wiktor1978M48PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:25:44
22220Krzyczkowski Michał1998M23STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:25:47
26406Kamiński Przemysław1978M412TS MERAN OTWOCK01:25:55
25276Mrowiński Adam1979M411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:00
27202Gajewski Karol1982M37ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:26:13
2856Peciakowski Robert1973M413PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:26:29
29337Kielak Hubert1996M24KIELAKOWIE.PL01:26:48
30584Majkowski Krzysztof1994M25T4B TEAM01:26:48
32434Drajczyk Paweł1982M38PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:27:00
31330Perczyński Radek1979M414MYBIKE.PL01:27:04
33520Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M12Puławy01:27:21
34281Surdyk Maciej1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:27:55
35499Budny Łukasz1986M39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:28:01
37126Skalski Mariusz1976M417TIMBUD TEAM01:28:11
36152Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M416LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:28:18
38474Grzelak Mateusz2003M13TIMBUD TEAM01:28:23
41365Momot Łukasz1981M311MYBIKE.PL01:28:29
4034Murdzia Tomasz1987M310LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:28:30
39559Bojdecki Filip1999M26KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:28:30
42562Grządka Przemysław1979M418PZU SPORT TEAM01:28:33
43457Kisson Daniel1981M312MARCELI TEAM01:29:03
44581Strąk Jarosław1982M313NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:29:07
45417Perzanowski Artur1975M419Pruszków01:29:36
4631Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M314BEAT BIKE01:30:07
47117Praxmajer Marcin1973M420PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:30:29
48271Pietrak Marcin1986M315KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:30:53
4921Kamiński Tomasz1973M421Husaria LC Elektronik01:31:04
50201Tlaga Krzysztof1986M316ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:31:09
5169Zygner Tomasz1984M317ABSOLUTE BIKASE01:31:23
52229Mozolewski Jakub1999M27SKK SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA01:31:26
53290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M318DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:31:31
54325Ząbczyński Michał1983M319Warszawa01:31:46
55239Godlewski Dominik2003M14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:32:11
56458Świderski Wojciech1979M422Mińsk Mazowiecki01:32:25
58237Bojewski Jacek1982M321Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:32:28
57453Paulanis Cyprian1989M320MYBIKE.PL01:32:39
60118Kozłowski Cezary1981M323PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:32:49
59565Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M322ZABŁUDÓW TEAM01:32:54
61124Jarosz Wojciech1978M423TRI WŁODAWA01:33:06
62399Wilczyński Rafał1978M424DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:33:19
64564Patalan Dariusz1976M425TIMBUD TEAM01:33:26
63485Wasiak Damian1982M324KK Catena Wyszków01:33:27
65490Pachocki Michał1984M325Warszawa01:33:43
66605Aftyka Jakub1994M28Bełcząc01:34:13
67456Ostrowski Adam1979M426Józefosław01:34:17
68123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M326Kraft Automotive Team01:35:06
6932Trojanek Łukasz1985M327MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:12
70168Bator Marek1981M328Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:36:16
71351Stępień Tomasz1969M55BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:36:21
7264Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M56DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:32
73354Sioch Radosław1981M329PZU SPORT TEAM01:36:45
74338Kielak Igor1999M29Tłuszcz01:37:10
75323Żak Tomasz1984M330Łódź01:37:29
76552Witaszewski Krzysztof1978M427Warszawa01:38:00
7870Mazurek Patryk1983M332LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM01:38:43
80387Giera Marcin1983M333Cegielnia01:38:50
77141Żebrowski Marcin1983M331Marki01:38:51
82301Grabowicz Bartosz1989M335TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:38:51
83158Nowaczewski Piotr1976M428RADZIO ROWERY01:38:52
7912Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M210Warszawa01:38:53
81186Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M334JALEX01:38:53
849Wróbel Tomasz1972M429NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:38:57
85610Kielak Sławomir1972M430BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:39:17
86407Kamiński Wiesław1953M61TS MERAN OTWOCK01:39:34
87507Michałowski Artur1983M336Parzniew01:40:00
88364Jończyk Michał1987M337GSK HORYZONT01:41:07
89333Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M338Stanisławów Pierwszy01:41:20
91287Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M57KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:41:32
90340Lalak Jacek1981M339DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:41:32
92157Dziubiński Przemysław1983M340RADZIO ROWERY01:41:38
93577Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M431Kamionka01:42:03
94178Góralski Piotr1971M432PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:42:23
958Wejner Olgierd1973M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:43:13
965Janicki Sławomir1971M434ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:43:36
97542Sawicki Grzegorz1980M341LOTTO01:43:45
98385Zwierko Łukasz1982M342DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:00
99411Bojanowski Ignacy1994M211Opoczno01:44:14
100535Smoliński Marcin1976M435Warszawa01:44:17
10142Jeziorski Marek1973M436MORDULEC01:44:31
103298Wroński Grzegorz1977M437DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:37
102442Herc Sławomir1968M58ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:44:39
104437Tajchman Tomasz1973M438Otrębusy01:44:50
105466Rzeczkowski Zbigniew1969M59RADZIO ROWERY01:45:21
106197Śleszyński Piotr1975M439Warszawa01:45:29
107470Żukowski Michał1971M440JURAND CIECHANÓW01:46:28
109607Dziubiński Mariusz1977M441Rybie01:46:48
108156Zielonka Włodzimierz1981M343PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:47:09
11026Hoen Rene1969M510Stężyca01:47:23
111609Błażewski Bartosz1968M511MYBIKE.PL01:48:06
112479Dąbrowski Maciej1973M442Warszawa01:50:49
114486Miaskowski Marcin1979M443RADZIO ROWERY01:52:06
11388Hofman Tomasz1964M512Kraft Automotive Team01:52:06
116378Warzywoda Jakub1989M344Warszawa01:53:29
115587Seliga Marcin1978M444Warszawa01:53:30
117160Jacenko Maciej1976M445Warszawa01:53:53
118280Gancarz Marcin1977M446KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:54:19
119235Kajak Dariusz1977M447Warszawa01:54:26
120498Lisiecki Marek1972M448Bike Fun Legionowo01:54:35
122524Wiśniewski Jacek1980M346PD BIELSK01:55:06
121100Wyszyński Paweł1981M345MORDULEC01:55:16
123440Walczyk Marcin1978M449Warszawa01:56:06
124382Baciński Arkadiusz1975M450DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:09
125491Maćkowski Radosław1979M451Warszawa01:57:39
126546Paprota Przemysław1979M452AGR PŁOŃSK01:58:29
127410Bojanowski Michał1965M513Opoczno02:00:09
128355Banasiak Michał1978M453CANARIAS ON BIKE02:01:25
129432Marciniak Krzysztof1954M62ABSOLUTE BIKASE02:02:12
13058Sajna Marian1950M63Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki02:02:28
131445Król Paweł1983M347ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:05:09
132583Gołębiewski Michał1983M348Marki02:07:54
133476Sitek Artur1972M454Nowa Iwiczna02:07:59
134304Paradowski Waldemar1952M64TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:09:39
135113Kopp Przemysław1969M514PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:10:48
136155Matuszewski Dariusz1967M515STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team02:17:58